Brasileiro Women
0
100%
Results
Finals
06.1221:00
São José
Rio Preto EC
1
1
FT
22.1121:00
Rio Preto EC
São José
1
0
FT
Semi-finals
18.1120:00
São José
Tiradentes
5
0
FT
15.1120:00
Tiradentes
São José
1
1
FT
15.1119:30
AD Centro Olímpico
Rio Preto EC
1
1
FT
08.1119:00
Rio Preto EC
AD Centro Olímpico
1
1
FT
Gameweek 6 (2nd Phase)
17.1019:30
Tiradentes
América Mineiro
4
2
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santos | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W W W |
2
|
Rio Preto EC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | W W L W |
3
|
Ferroviária | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14:4 | +10 | L L W W |
4
|
Iranduba | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:15 | -13 | L D L L |
5
|
Pinheirense EC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:16 | -14 | D L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Flamengo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | D W W W |
2
|
AD Centro Olímpico | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | D W L W |
3
|
Portuguesa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | L W L W |
4
|
Kindermann-Avaí | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W W L L |
5
|
Duque de Caxias | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:28 | -25 | L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São José | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20:1 | +19 | W W W W |
2
|
América Mineiro | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | L L W W |
3
|
São Francisco EC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | W L W L |
4
|
Foz Athletico Cataratas FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | W L W L |
5
|
Mixto | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:18 | -15 | L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tiradentes | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | W D W W |
2
|
Botafogo PB | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W W D L |
3
|
AAD Vitória das Tabocas | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L D D |
4
|
Caucaia EC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L D L W |
5
|
EC Viana | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:17 | -16 | L L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (3) | Ferroviária | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | L W |
3 (2) | Rio Preto EC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | L W |
4 (5) | Pinheirense EC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | D L |
5 (4) | Iranduba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AD Centro Olímpico | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | W W |
2 (3) | Portuguesa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W |
3 (1) | Flamengo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W |
4 (4) | Kindermann-Avaí | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
5 (5) | Duque de Caxias | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São José | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W W |
2 (2) | América Mineiro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
3 (5) | Mixto | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L |
4 (3) | São Francisco EC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
5 (4) | Foz Athletico Cataratas FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tiradentes | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | W W |
2 (4) | Caucaia EC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W |
3 (3) | AAD Vitória das Tabocas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W D |
4 (2) | Botafogo PB | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L |
5 (5) | EC Viana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rio Preto EC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (1) | Santos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
3 (3) | Ferroviária | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | L W |
4 (4) | Iranduba | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D L |
5 (5) | Pinheirense EC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flamengo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
2 (4) | Kindermann-Avaí | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L |
3 (2) | AD Centro Olímpico | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L |
4 (3) | Portuguesa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
5 (5) | Duque de Caxias | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:19 | -18 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São José | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W |
2 (3) | São Francisco EC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
3 (4) | Foz Athletico Cataratas FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
4 (2) | América Mineiro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W |
5 (5) | Mixto | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:13 | -13 | L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Botafogo PB | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D |
2 (1) | Tiradentes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
3 (3) | AAD Vitória das Tabocas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
4 (4) | Caucaia EC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
5 (5) | EC Viana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:14 | -14 | L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AD Centro Olímpico | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:3 | +14 | W W W W L |
2
|
São José | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | W L L W W |
3
|
Santos | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15:7 | +8 | L W W L W |
4
|
Botafogo PB | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:30 | -28 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tiradentes | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W W W W D |
2
|
Rio Preto EC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W L W D D |
3
|
Flamengo | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | L W L L W |
4
|
América Mineiro | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AD Centro Olímpico | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | São José | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W L W |
3 (3) | Santos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:3 | +5 | L L W |
4 (4) | Botafogo PB | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | L L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tiradentes | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W W D |
2 (2) | Rio Preto EC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | L W W |
3 (4) | América Mineiro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L D W |
4 (3) | Flamengo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AD Centro Olímpico | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | W W L |
2 (3) | Santos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W L |
3 (2) | São José | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W W |
4 (4) | Botafogo PB | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:18 | -17 | L L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tiradentes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W W L |
2 (2) | Rio Preto EC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D D |
3 (3) | Flamengo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | W L L |
4 (4) | América Mineiro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team