Brasiliense
0
100%
Results
Final
15.0518:00
Brasiliense
Ceilândia
1
0
FT
Gameweek 6 (3rd Phase)
12.0518:00
Brasiliense
Gama
4
0
FT
12.0518:00
Luziânia
Ceilândia
2
4
FT
Gameweek 5 (3rd Phase)
09.0518:30
Gama
Luziânia
3
1
FT
09.0518:00
Ceilândia
Brasiliense
1
1
FT
Gameweek 4 (3rd Phase)
05.0518:30
Luziânia
Brasiliense
0
5
FT
05.0518:00
Ceilândia
Gama
2
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Taguatinga | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | L L W W W |
2
|
Gama | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 | W W D L W |
3
|
Unaí Itapuã | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | L D W L W |
4
|
Luziânia | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | W L L W W |
5
|
Real FC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | W W L D L |
6
|
Samambaia | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasiliense | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | W W W W W |
2
|
Capital Brasilia | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W D W W W |
3
|
Ceilândia | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | W W L W L |
4
|
Santa Maria | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | L W D D L |
5
|
Sobradinho | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | L L L L L |
6
|
Formosa | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:21 | -14 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Taguatinga | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W W |
2 (3) | Unaí Itapuã | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D L W |
3 (5) | Real FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
4 (2) | Gama | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | W L L |
5 (4) | Luziânia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L |
6 (6) | Samambaia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brasiliense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Capital Brasilia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W W |
3 (3) | Ceilândia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | W L L |
4 (4) | Santa Maria | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L D L |
5 (5) | Sobradinho | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L |
6 (6) | Formosa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gama | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W D W |
2 (3) | Unaí Itapuã | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W |
3 (4) | Luziânia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W |
4 (1) | Taguatinga | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | L W W |
5 (6) | Samambaia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | L W L |
6 (5) | Real FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | W L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brasiliense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W |
2 (3) | Ceilândia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W W |
3 (2) | Capital Brasilia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W W |
4 (4) | Santa Maria | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W D L |
5 (5) | Sobradinho | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L D |
6 (6) | Formosa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Luziânia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D D |
2
|
Gama | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L D |
3
|
Unaí Itapuã | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W D |
4
|
Taguatinga | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasiliense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W W |
2
|
Ceilândia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W D L |
3
|
Capital Brasilia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L D W |
4
|
Santa Maria | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luziânia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
2 (2) | Gama | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
3 (4) | Taguatinga | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
4 (3) | Unaí Itapuã | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brasiliense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
2 (3) | Capital Brasilia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W |
3 (2) | Ceilândia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
4 (4) | Santa Maria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luziânia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
2 (3) | Unaí Itapuã | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
3 (2) | Gama | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Taguatinga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brasiliense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Ceilândia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
3 (3) | Capital Brasilia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Santa Maria | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasiliense | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | W D W W W |
2
|
Ceilândia | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W D W W L |
3
|
Gama | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | L W L L W |
4
|
Luziânia | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final