Capixaba
0
100%
Results
Championship - Finals
29.0519:00
Linhares FC
São Mateus
0
2
FT
21.0519:20
São Mateus
Linhares FC
1
1
FT
Championship - Semi-finals
14.0518:00
Vitória ES
Linhares FC
1
1
FT
14.0518:00
Rio Branco ES
São Mateus
1
2
FT
07.0521:00
São Mateus
Rio Branco ES
2
0
FT
07.0518:00
Linhares FC
Vitória ES
2
1
FT
Gameweek 14 (Regular Season)
23.0418:00
Linhares FC
Serra
1
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rio Branco ES | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23:21 | +2 | D W D W W |
2
|
Vitória ES | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:13 | +9 | W W D D L |
3
|
São Mateus | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | L W D D L |
4
|
Linhares FC | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | W L W L W |
5
|
EC Aracruz | 18 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | L L D D W |
6
|
Colatina SE | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | W L L D W |
7
|
Espírito Santo FC | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | D W D D L |
8
|
Serra | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | L L D D L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
EC Aracruz: -6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | São Mateus | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Vitória ES | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | W D L W W |
3 (1) | Rio Branco ES | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W W W W D |
4 (5) | EC Aracruz | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | L D W W W |
5 (4) | Linhares FC | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | W W L W L |
6 (6) | Colatina SE | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | W D D L L |
7 (7) | Espírito Santo FC | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | D D L L L |
8 (8) | Serra | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco ES | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:15 | -3 | D D W L W |
2 (5) | EC Aracruz | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | L D D W D |
3 (4) | Linhares FC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | L L W L W |
4 (7) | Espírito Santo FC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | W D L W W |
5 (2) | Vitória ES | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | W D L W L |
6 (8) | Serra | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | L D L L D |
7 (6) | Colatina SE | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | L L W W L |
8 (3) | São Mateus | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | L D L L D |