Capixaba
0
100%
Results
Championship - Finals
05.0519:00
EC Aracruz
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
4
1
FT
29.0419:00
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
EC Aracruz
2
1
FT
Championship - Semi-finals
21.0419:00
Rio Branco ES
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
2
4
FT
20.0422:30
EC Aracruz
Vitória ES
1
1
FT
14.0423:00
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
Rio Branco ES
2
1
FT
14.0419:00
Vitória ES
EC Aracruz
1
1
FT
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
07.0418:15
Linhares FC
São Mateus
4
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rio Branco ES | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 36:23 | +13 | L W W W D |
2
|
EC Aracruz | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 28:20 | +8 | W L W W D |
3
|
Vitória ES | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:15 | +8 | W W D W L |
4
|
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 40:23 | +17 | L W W L W |
5
|
São Mateus | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | L L W L W |
6
|
Linhares FC | 24 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 27:19 | +8 | W W W L W |
7
|
Real Noroeste | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | W L D L L |
8
|
Espírito Santo FC | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | W L L L W |
9
|
Colatina SE | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | L L L L D |
10
|
Serra | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 20:49 | -29 | L L W L D |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation
Points corrections:
Linhares FC: -6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | EC Aracruz | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | L W W W D |
2 (3) | Vitória ES | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | W W W W W |
3 (6) | Linhares FC | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | W W W D D |
5 (5) | São Mateus | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | L W L W W |
6 (1) | Rio Branco ES | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | W W L W W |
7 (7) | Real Noroeste | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | W D L W L |
8 (8) | Espírito Santo FC | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | W L W D D |
9 (9) | Colatina SE | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | L L D D D |
10 (10) | Serra | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14:27 | -13 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco ES | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | L W D W L |
2 (2) | EC Aracruz | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15:15 | 0 | W W D D W |
3 (4) | Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | L W L L W |
4 (3) | Vitória ES | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:7 | +2 | W D L W L |
5 (6) | Linhares FC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | W L W D L |
6 (5) | São Mateus | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | L W W L D |
7 (9) | Colatina SE | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | L L L D D |
8 (10) | Serra | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6:22 | -16 | L W L L L |
9 (7) | Real Noroeste | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 | L L L D L |
10 (8) | Espírito Santo FC | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:18 | -13 | L L L L W |