Capixaba
0
100%
Results
Final
07.0519:30
Desportiva ES
Espírito Santo FC
1
0
FT
30.0419:30
Espírito Santo FC
Desportiva ES
0
1
FT
Gameweek 10 (2nd Round)
23.0418:00
Rio Branco ES
Linhares FC
2
1
FT
23.0418:00
Desportiva ES
Real Noroeste
2
0
FT
23.0418:00
Clube Atlético Itapemirim
Espírito Santo FC
1
1
FT
Gameweek 9 (2nd Round)
21.04
Real Noroeste
Rio Branco ES
1
0
FT
21.0400:45
Espírito Santo FC
Desportiva ES
1
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rio Branco ES | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W W D W L |
2
|
Real Noroeste | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W D W W L |
3
|
Linhares FC | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | L W L L W |
4
|
São Mateus | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:8 | -3 | L W L L D |
5
|
Sport Club Capixaba | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:9 | -4 | L L L W D |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation Round
Points corrections:
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Desportiva ES | 14 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W D D W |
2
|
Espírito Santo FC | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:2 | +4 | W W L D D |
3
|
Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L D D L D |
4
|
Estrela do Norte | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | L L D W L |
5
|
Doze Futebol Clube | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:10 | -9 | D L D W L |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation Round
Points corrections:
Desportiva ES: -4
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco ES | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D W W |
2 (2) | Real Noroeste | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D W |
3 (3) | Linhares FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W W |
4 (4) | São Mateus | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L D W |
5 (5) | Sport Club Capixaba | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Espírito Santo FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | W W L W |
2 (1) | Desportiva ES | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D D W W |
3 (3) | Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L D D |
4 (5) | Doze Futebol Clube | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | L W L L |
5 (4) | Estrela do Norte | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L D D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco ES | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W L D |
2 (2) | Real Noroeste | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D W L D |
3 (3) | Linhares FC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L L W L |
4 (5) | Sport Club Capixaba | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D L |
5 (4) | São Mateus | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Desportiva ES | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W W D |
2 (3) | Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L D W W |
3 (4) | Estrela do Norte | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | L W L W |
4 (2) | Espírito Santo FC | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D D D |
5 (5) | Doze Futebol Clube | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Mateus | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | D L W W W |
2
|
Doze Futebol Clube | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | D W W L W |
3
|
Sport Club Capixaba | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | W W L L L |
4
|
Estrela do Norte | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Mateus | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | D W W |
2 (3) | Sport Club Capixaba | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | W W L |
3 (2) | Doze Futebol Clube | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
4 (4) | Estrela do Norte | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Doze Futebol Clube | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D W W |
2 (1) | São Mateus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
3 (3) | Sport Club Capixaba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L |
4 (4) | Estrela do Norte | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Desportiva ES | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | W D W W L |
2
|
Espírito Santo FC | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | D D W L W |
3
|
Real Noroeste | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | L W L W L |
4
|
Linhares FC | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | L W L L W |
5
|
Rio Branco ES | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | W L L W W |
6
|
Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | D L W L L |
Legends:
Final
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Real Noroeste | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W W D |
2 (4) | Linhares FC | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 | W W W D W |
3 (1) | Desportiva ES | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W W L W W |
4 (2) | Espírito Santo FC | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W W D W |
5 (5) | Rio Branco ES | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W L W L W |
6 (6) | Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D W L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Espírito Santo FC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D L W D D |
2 (1) | Desportiva ES | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | D W L L D |
3 (5) | Rio Branco ES | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | L W L L L |
4 (3) | Real Noroeste | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L W L |
5 (6) | Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | L L D L L |
6 (4) | Linhares FC | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L L L |