Brazil Carioca B1

73%
0
100%

Results

1st Phase - Final
1st Phase - Semi-finals
Gameweek 5 (1st Phase)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 1 (2nd Phase)
Gameweek 2 (2nd Phase)

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Artsul 11 5 3 2 0 7:3 +4 W D W D W
2
Friburguense 9 5 3 0 2 7:5 +2 L W W W L
3
Americano 8 5 2 2 1 6:4 +2 W D L W D
4
Cabofriense 6 5 2 0 3 5:8 -3 W L L L W
5
No team logo Gonçalense 4 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 L W D L L
6
Duque de Caxias 3 5 0 3 2 6:8 -2 L L D D D
Legends:

Semi-finals
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Audax Rio 10 5 3 1 1 8:1 +7 W W L W D
2
No team logo CFRJ / Maricá 10 5 3 1 1 4:2 +2 W L W W D
3
No team logo Sampaio Corrêa RJ 8 5 2 2 1 8:3 +5 L D W W D
4
América RJ 8 5 2 2 1 9:5 +4 W D W L D
5
Macaé 4 5 1 1 3 3:16 -13 L W L L D
6
No team logo Angra dos Reis 1 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 L L L L D
Legends:

Semi-finals
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Americano 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 W L W
2 (2) Friburguense 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 L W W
3 (4) Cabofriense 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 W L W
4 (5) No team logo Gonçalense 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
5 (6) Duque de Caxias 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
6 (1) No team logo Artsul 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo CFRJ / Maricá 9 3 3 0 0 4:1 +3 W W W
2 (4) América RJ 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 W W D
3 (1) No team logo Audax Rio 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
4 (3) No team logo Sampaio Corrêa RJ 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
5 (5) Macaé 1 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 L D
6 (6) No team logo Angra dos Reis 0 3 0 0 3 1:5 -4 L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Artsul 9 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 W W W
2 (2) Friburguense 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
3 (3) Americano 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
4 (6) Duque de Caxias 1 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 L L D
5 (5) No team logo Gonçalense 1 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 L D L
6 (4) Cabofriense 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Sampaio Corrêa RJ 6 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 L W W
2 (1) No team logo Audax Rio 4 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 W L D
3 (5) Macaé 3 3 1 0 2 3:12 -9 L W L
4 (6) No team logo Angra dos Reis 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
5 (4) América RJ 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
6 (2) No team logo CFRJ / Maricá 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 L D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo São Gonçalo EC RJ 10 5 3 1 1 9:6 +3 W W D L W
2
No team logo Academia de Futebol Pérolas Negras 10 5 3 1 1 7:4 +3 L W W W D
3
Duque de Caxias 9 5 2 3 0 13:6 +7 W W D D D
4
No team logo Esporte Clube Rio São Paulo 6 5 2 0 3 4:8 -4 L L L W W
5
No team logo Carapebus EC 4 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 W L L D L
6
No team logo Centro de Integração Geracional 7 de Abril 3 5 1 0 4 3:9 -6 L L W L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Campo Grande AC 10 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 W L W W D
2
No team logo Serrano RJ 9 5 3 0 2 6:5 +1 W W L W L
3
Olaria 7 5 2 1 2 8:5 +3 W L W L D
4
No team logo Nova Cidade 7 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 L W L W D
5
No team logo Serra Macaense 7 5 2 1 2 5:5 0 L W D L W
6
Goytacaz 2 5 0 2 3 2:10 -8 L L D L D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Academia de Futebol Pérolas Negras 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 L W W
2 (3) Duque de Caxias 5 3 1 2 0 7:3 +4 W D D
3 (5) No team logo Carapebus EC 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 W L D
4 (1) No team logo São Gonçalo EC RJ 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
5 (4) No team logo Esporte Clube Rio São Paulo 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
6 (6) No team logo Centro de Integração Geracional 7 de Abril 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Campo Grande AC 9 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 W W W
2 (3) Olaria 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 W W D
3 (4) No team logo Nova Cidade 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 L W W
4 (5) No team logo Serra Macaense 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
5 (2) No team logo Serrano RJ 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
6 (6) Goytacaz 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo São Gonçalo EC RJ 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 W D W
2 (3) Duque de Caxias 4 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 W D
3 (2) No team logo Academia de Futebol Pérolas Negras 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
4 (6) No team logo Centro de Integração Geracional 7 de Abril 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 L W L
5 (4) No team logo Esporte Clube Rio São Paulo 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 L L W
6 (5) No team logo Carapebus EC 0 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Serrano RJ 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 W L L
2 (1) Campo Grande AC 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
3 (4) No team logo Nova Cidade 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
4 (5) No team logo Serra Macaense 1 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 L D L
5 (3) Olaria 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
6 (6) Goytacaz 0 3 0 0 3 0:8 -8 L L L

Carioca B1 2021 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Brazil Carioca B1 2021 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.