Carioca B1
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Final
16.1218:00
Nova Iguaçu
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
3
1
FT
12.1218:00
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Nova Iguaçu
3
3
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
09.1218:00
Maricá
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
1
2
FT
09.1218:00
Nova Iguaçu
Duque de Caxias
1
0
FT
05.1218:00
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Maricá
0
0
FT
05.1218:00
Duque de Caxias
Nova Iguaçu
1
0
FT
2nd Phase - Final
02.1218:00
Maricá
Nova Iguaçu
0
0
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Duque de Caxias | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:4 | +10 | W L D W W |
2
|
Gonçalense | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 | D W D D D |
3
|
Audax Rio | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | L L W W W |
4
|
Maricá | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | W D D W D |
5
|
Serrano RJ | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | W D L W L |
6
|
Rio São Paulo | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | W W L W L |
7
|
Serra Macaense | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | D D W D D |
8
|
Olaria | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | L L L D W |
9
|
Nova Cidade | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nova Iguaçu | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 | W W W W L |
2
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W D D W |
3
|
Angra dos Reis | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | W L D W W |
4
|
Goytacaz | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | L W W L L |
5
|
Artsul | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D W L L W |
6
|
Bonsucesso | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | L L L D D |
7
|
São Gonçalo EC RJ | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | L L D W L |
8
|
Campos AA | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | D L D L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Duque de Caxias | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | L W L W |
2 (2) | Gonçalense | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D D D W |
3 (3) | Audax Rio | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L W W L |
4 (4) | Maricá | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | W D D L |
5 (6) | Rio São Paulo | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | W L L L |
6 (5) | Serrano RJ | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | W L L L |
7 (8) | Olaria | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L D L D |
8 (7) | Serra Macaense | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D L L |
9 (9) | Nova Cidade | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nova Iguaçu | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W W |
2 (3) | Angra dos Reis | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W D W L |
3 (2) | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
4 (5) | Artsul | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D L W L |
5 (4) | Goytacaz | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L D |
6 (7) | São Gonçalo EC RJ | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L W L |
7 (6) | Bonsucesso | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D D |
8 (8) | Campos AA | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Duque de Caxias | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W D W W |
2 (5) | Serrano RJ | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W W W |
3 (2) | Gonçalense | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W D W W |
4 (3) | Audax Rio | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W W W |
5 (4) | Maricá | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W W D |
6 (6) | Rio São Paulo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W W D L |
7 (7) | Serra Macaense | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D D |
8 (8) | Olaria | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L L W L |
9 (9) | Nova Cidade | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W D W |
2 (1) | Nova Iguaçu | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W W L D |
3 (3) | Angra dos Reis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | L W W |
4 (4) | Goytacaz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L W |
5 (6) | Bonsucesso | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L L D W |
6 (5) | Artsul | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L D |
7 (7) | São Gonçalo EC RJ | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D L D |
8 (8) | Campos AA | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maricá | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | L W W D W |
2
|
Duque de Caxias | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | L W W W D |
3
|
Olaria | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | W D L W W |
4
|
Gonçalense | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | W D D L W |
5
|
Serra Macaense | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | W L W L L |
6
|
Nova Cidade | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | L W W L D |
7
|
Rio São Paulo | 9 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | D D W D L |
8
|
Serrano RJ | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | W L L L W |
9
|
Audax Rio | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nova Iguaçu | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | W W D D W |
2
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | W D L W W |
3
|
Artsul | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | W W L W L |
4
|
Goytacaz | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | D W D W W |
5
|
Angra dos Reis | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | L L W W L |
6
|
São Gonçalo EC RJ | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | L W L W L |
7
|
Bonsucesso | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:18 | -14 | L D L D L |
8
|
Campos AA | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maricá | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Duque de Caxias | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W D |
3 (3) | Olaria | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W D W L W |
4 (5) | Serra Macaense | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | W W L W L |
5 (4) | Gonçalense | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W D W D |
6 (8) | Serrano RJ | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | W L W D L |
7 (9) | Audax Rio | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L L W W |
8 (7) | Rio São Paulo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D W L D |
9 (6) | Nova Cidade | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L W L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Artsul | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W D |
2 (2) | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 | D W W D |
3 (1) | Nova Iguaçu | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D D W |
4 (6) | São Gonçalo EC RJ | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D D |
5 (4) | Goytacaz | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W W D L |
6 (5) | Angra dos Reis | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W D W |
7 (7) | Bonsucesso | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D L L |
8 (8) | Campos AA | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | L L D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Nova Cidade | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L D W |
2 (2) | Duque de Caxias | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | L W D D |
3 (4) | Gonçalense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D L D W |
4 (1) | Maricá | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W D L |
5 (7) | Rio São Paulo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D D D |
6 (3) | Olaria | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L |
7 (5) | Serra Macaense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | L L W |
8 (9) | Audax Rio | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L D L |
9 (8) | Serrano RJ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nova Iguaçu | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | W L W W D |
3 (4) | Goytacaz | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D D W D L |
4 (3) | Artsul | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | W L L D L |
5 (5) | Angra dos Reis | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | L W L L L |
6 (8) | Campos AA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L L W |
7 (7) | Bonsucesso | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L L W |
8 (6) | São Gonçalo EC RJ | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L L D |