Cearense 1
0
100%
Results
Championship - Finals
03.0519:00
Fortaleza
Ceará
1
1
FT
26.0419:00
Ceará
Fortaleza
1
2
FT
2nd Phase - Finals
19.0419:00
Fortaleza
Guarany de Sobral
2
2
FT
17.0423:00
Guarany de Sobral
Fortaleza
1
4
FT
2nd Phase - Semi-finals
12.0419:00
Guarany de Sobral
Ferroviário
1
0
FT
12.0419:00
Fortaleza
Boa Viagem EC
3
2
FT
09.0423:45
Ferroviário
Guarany de Sobral
0
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ceará | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | L W W W D |
2
|
Ferroviário | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:14 | +3 | D W W D W |
3
|
Maranguape | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 21:16 | +5 | D L W D W |
4
|
Fortaleza | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | D W L D L |
5
|
Horizonte | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | D W D L D |
6
|
Guarany de Sobral | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | D L W D D |
7
|
Itapipoca | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11:17 | -6 | W L D D L |
8
|
Boa Viagem EC | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | D W L L D |
9
|
Icasa | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | D L L D W |
10
|
Quixadá | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | D L L W L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ceará | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W D W W |
2 (3) | Maranguape | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | D L D W W |
3 (7) | Itapipoca | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W L D W D |
4 (6) | Guarany de Sobral | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D D D W L |
5 (4) | Fortaleza | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | D L L D W |
6 (5) | Horizonte | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D L D W |
7 (2) | Ferroviário | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W D D L |
8 (9) | Icasa | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | D L W L L |
9 (8) | Boa Viagem EC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L L |
10 (10) | Quixadá | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ferroviário | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:9 | +5 | D W W W W |
2 (4) | Fortaleza | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W D W W |
3 (5) | Horizonte | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | D W W L W |
4 (3) | Maranguape | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | W D D W |
5 (1) | Ceará | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | L W W D D |
6 (8) | Boa Viagem EC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D W D L W |
7 (6) | Guarany de Sobral | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D D |
8 (10) | Quixadá | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | D W L L L |
9 (7) | Itapipoca | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | D D L L |
10 (9) | Icasa | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fortaleza | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | D W W W L |
2
|
Guarany de Sobral | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | L L W W W |
3
|
Ferroviário | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | D D W L L |
4
|
Boa Viagem EC | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | W D D L W |
5
|
Ceará | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | L L W W D |
6
|
Quixadá | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | W D W W L |
7
|
Maranguape | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 16:10 | +6 | D L D D D |
8
|
Icasa | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | L W L D L |
9
|
Itapipoca | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | W D L L D |
10
|
Horizonte | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | D D L D L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortaleza | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Guarany de Sobral | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W W |
3 (4) | Boa Viagem EC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | W W L W W |
4 (6) | Quixadá | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W W W W L |
5 (8) | Icasa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W D W W |
6 (5) | Ceará | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | L W W W L |
7 (3) | Ferroviário | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D D W L W |
8 (7) | Maranguape | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | D D W D |
9 (9) | Itapipoca | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | D L D W |
10 (10) | Horizonte | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ferroviário | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L D W W |
2 (1) | Fortaleza | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D W W L L |
3 (7) | Maranguape | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D L D D W |
4 (5) | Ceará | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L D W L |
5 (2) | Guarany de Sobral | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | L L L D W |
6 (9) | Itapipoca | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | W L L L L |
7 (4) | Boa Viagem EC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D D L L |
8 (10) | Horizonte | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | D L L L |
9 (6) | Quixadá | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D L L L |
10 (8) | Icasa | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | L L L L L |