Copa Fares Lopes
0
100%
Results
Finals
12.1123:15
Icasa
Tiradentes CE
2
0
FT
04.1123:15
Tiradentes CE
Icasa
2
1
FT
Semi-finals
28.1023:15
Ferroviário
Icasa
0
2
FT
18.1018:30
AD São Benedito
Tiradentes CE
1
3
FT
14.1023:15
Icasa
Ferroviário
1
0
FT
11.1019:00
Tiradentes CE
AD São Benedito
6
0
FT
Quarter-finals
04.1019:00
Ferroviário
Guarany de Sobral
1
2
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Horizonte | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | D W W W D |
2
|
Ferroviário | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | D D W W W |
3
|
Tiradentes CE | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | L W D L D |
4
|
Sport Club Maguary | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:18 | -18 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AD São Benedito | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W D W W |
2
|
Guarany de Sobral | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | D L W W L |
3
|
Ceará | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | L W L L D |
4
|
Crateús | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | D L D L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Icasa | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W D W D |
2
|
Iguatu | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W D D D D |
3
|
Guarani de Juazeiro | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L D D L D |
4
|
Barbalha | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | L L D D D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Horizonte | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W D |
2 (2) | Ferroviário | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W W |
3 (3) | Tiradentes CE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W D D |
4 (4) | Sport Club Maguary | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AD São Benedito | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W D |
2 (2) | Guarany de Sobral | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D W L |
3 (3) | Ceará | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L L D |
4 (4) | Crateús | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L D L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Icasa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W D W |
2 (2) | Iguatu | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D D W |
3 (4) | Barbalha | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L D D |
4 (3) | Guarani de Juazeiro | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ferroviário | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W D |
2 (1) | Horizonte | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W D |
3 (3) | Tiradentes CE | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L L W |
4 (4) | Sport Club Maguary | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AD São Benedito | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W D W |
2 (2) | Guarany de Sobral | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W |
3 (3) | Ceará | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L D |
4 (4) | Crateús | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | D L D |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Icasa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D D |
2 (2) | Iguatu | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D D |
3 (3) | Guarani de Juazeiro | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D D L |
4 (4) | Barbalha | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L D L |