Brazil Copa Gaúcha

38%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

1st Phase

Upcoming matches

1st Phase

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Passo Fundo 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2
No team logo Três Passos 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3
Inter Santa Maria 3 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 W L
4
No team logo Marau 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
5
No team logo Elite 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 L D
6
No team logo SER Santo Ângelo 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
São Luiz 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2
No team logo Brasil Farroupilha 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
3
No team logo AE Garibaldi 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
4
No team logo Glória 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 W L
5
No team logo Centro Esportivo Gramadense 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
6
No team logo CA Carazinho 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Monsoon FC 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2
Lajeadense 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3
Riopardense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
No team logo Guarani RS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
Novo Hamburgo 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
6
No team logo Novo Horizonte RS 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Sapucaiense 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
2
Pelotas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
No team logo Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Brasil de Pelotas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
Uniao Harmonia 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B 3 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 W
2
Aimoré 3 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 W
3
Bagé 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
No team logo Guarany de Bagé 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
No team logo 12 Horas 0 2 0 0 2 1:15 -14 L L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Marau 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
2 (2) No team logo Três Passos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Passo Fundo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (6) No team logo SER Santo Ângelo 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
5 (5) No team logo Elite 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
6 (3) Inter Santa Maria 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo AE Garibaldi 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (4) No team logo Glória 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (1) São Luiz 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (5) No team logo Centro Esportivo Gramadense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (2) No team logo Brasil Farroupilha 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
6 (6) No team logo CA Carazinho 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Monsoon FC 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (6) No team logo Novo Horizonte RS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (4) No team logo Guarani RS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Riopardense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (2) Lajeadense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) Novo Hamburgo 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Brasil de Pelotas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) No team logo Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Pelotas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) No team logo Sapucaiense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Uniao Harmonia 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B 3 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 W
2 (4) No team logo Guarany de Bagé 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Aimoré 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Bagé 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo 12 Horas 0 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Passo Fundo 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (3) Inter Santa Maria 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (2) No team logo Três Passos 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (5) No team logo Elite 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
5 (6) No team logo SER Santo Ângelo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (4) No team logo Marau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Brasil Farroupilha 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (1) São Luiz 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (6) No team logo CA Carazinho 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Glória 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
5 (3) No team logo AE Garibaldi 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
6 (5) No team logo Centro Esportivo Gramadense 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Lajeadense 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (5) Novo Hamburgo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (4) No team logo Guarani RS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Riopardense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (1) No team logo Monsoon FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Novo Horizonte RS 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Sapucaiense 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
2 (5) Uniao Harmonia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (4) Brasil de Pelotas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (2) Pelotas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (3) No team logo Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Aimoré 3 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 W
2 (4) No team logo Guarany de Bagé 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Bagé 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) No team logo Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo 12 Horas 0 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 L

Copa Gaúcha 2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Brazil Copa Gaúcha 2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.