Brazil Copa Paulista

87%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 10 (1st Round)

Upcoming matches

Quarter-finals

Tables

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Botafogo FC Ribeirão Preto II 12 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 W D D W D
2
Votuporanguense 10 6 3 1 2 9:3 +6 L W D L W
3
Comercial 9 6 2 3 1 3:3 0 W D W D D
4
Velo Clube 1 6 0 1 5 0:12 -12 L L L D L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
XV de Piracicaba 13 6 4 1 1 9:2 +7 W D L W W
2
Noroeste 10 6 3 1 2 5:4 +1 W W W L D
3
São Bento 5 6 1 2 3 2:5 -3 L D D L L
4
Rio Claro 5 6 1 2 3 3:8 -5 L L D W D
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
São Bernardo 13 6 4 1 1 9:4 +5 W W D W L
2
EC São Bernardo 9 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 W L L L W
3
Primavera SP 7 6 2 1 3 8:9 -1 L D W W L
4
No team logo Santos FC Sao Paulo B 5 6 1 2 3 5:8 -3 L D D L W
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Portuguesa 14 8 3 5 0 12:4 +8 D W D D W
2
São Caetano 12 8 3 3 2 11:12 -1 W L W D W
3
Atibaia 11 8 2 5 1 12:10 +2 D W D D L
4
Juventus 9 8 2 3 3 7:11 -4 L D W D L
5
Taubaté 5 8 1 2 5 8:13 -5 L L L D D
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Botafogo FC Ribeirão Preto II 5 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 W D D
2 (2) Votuporanguense 3 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 L L W
3 (3) Comercial 2 3 0 2 1 0:3 -3 D D L
4 (4) Velo Clube 0 3 0 0 3 0:7 -7 L L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) XV de Piracicaba 7 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 D W W
2 (2) Noroeste 6 3 2 0 1 3:1 +2 W W L
3 (4) Rio Claro 4 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 L W D
4 (3) São Bento 1 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 L D L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) São Bernardo 6 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 W W L
2 (3) Primavera SP 4 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 D W L
3 (4) No team logo Santos FC Sao Paulo B 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 L D W
4 (2) EC São Bernardo 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 L L W
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) São Caetano 8 4 2 2 0 8:3 +5 W W D D
2 (1) Portuguesa 6 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 D D D W
3 (3) Atibaia 5 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 W D L D
4 (4) Juventus 5 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 D D L W
5 (5) Taubaté 3 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 L L W L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Votuporanguense 7 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 W D W
2 (1) No team logo Botafogo FC Ribeirão Preto II 7 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 D W W
3 (3) Comercial 7 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 W W D
4 (4) Velo Clube 1 3 0 1 2 0:5 -5 L D L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) XV de Piracicaba 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 W L W
2 (3) São Bento 4 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 D L W
3 (2) Noroeste 4 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 W L D
4 (4) Rio Claro 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 L D L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) São Bernardo 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 W D W
2 (2) EC São Bernardo 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 W L W
3 (3) Primavera SP 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 L W L
4 (4) No team logo Santos FC Sao Paulo B 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 D L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Portuguesa 8 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 W D W D
2 (3) Atibaia 6 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 D D D W
3 (4) Juventus 4 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 L W D L
4 (2) São Caetano 4 4 1 1 2 3:9 -6 L D W L
5 (5) Taubaté 2 4 0 2 2 4:6 -2 L D D L

Top scorers

Copa Paulista 2021 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Brazil Copa Paulista 2021 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.