Gaúcho 2
0
100%
Results
3rd Place Final
21.0721:00
Aimoré
Riograndense FC
1
1
FT
Championship - Final
20.0723:30
Brasil de Pelotas
São Paulo RS
1
0
FT
3rd Place Final
18.07
Riograndense FC
Aimoré
2
3
FT
Championship - Final
17.0723:10
São Paulo RS
Brasil de Pelotas
1
4
FT
2nd Phase - Final
14.0721:00
Aimoré
Brasil de Pelotas
0
0
FT
12.0723:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Aimoré
3
0
FT
2nd Phase - Semi-finals
07.0721:00
SER Santo Ângelo
Brasil de Pelotas
0
2
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Riograndense FC | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | W W W W W |
2
|
São Paulo RS | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | D D W L D |
3
|
Brasil Farroupilha | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | D W L D D |
4
|
Avenida | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W W D L D |
5
|
SER Panambi | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | L W D L W |
6
|
Aimoré | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | W W L D L |
7
|
SER Santo Ângelo | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | L W L W W |
8
|
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | L W L D L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasil de Pelotas | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W D D D L |
2
|
Glória | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | W L W W L |
3
|
Inter Santa Maria | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | W L L W W |
4
|
Ypiranga Erechim | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D L D L W |
5
|
Riopardense | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | L L W W L |
6
|
União RS | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | L L D D D |
7
|
Guarany FC (Camaquã) | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | D L L D L |
8
|
Gaúcho | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6:20 | -14 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Riograndense FC | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W W |
2 (5) | SER Panambi | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W D W W |
3 (3) | Brasil Farroupilha | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W D W W |
4 (2) | São Paulo RS | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D W D W |
5 (4) | Avenida | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W D D W |
6 (7) | SER Santo Ângelo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W D |
7 (6) | Aimoré | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | W L L W |
8 (8) | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Glória | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W W |
2 (1) | Brasil de Pelotas | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W D W W |
3 (3) | Inter Santa Maria | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W L W W |
4 (5) | Riopardense | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L W L W |
5 (4) | Ypiranga Erechim | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L D W |
6 (7) | Guarany FC (Camaquã) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D D D L |
7 (6) | União RS | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L D L D |
8 (8) | Gaúcho | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Riograndense FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W W W L |
2 (2) | São Paulo RS | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D L W W |
3 (4) | Avenida | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L D W |
4 (3) | Brasil Farroupilha | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D L D W |
5 (6) | Aimoré | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W D L L |
6 (8) | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L D W L |
7 (7) | SER Santo Ângelo | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | L W L L |
8 (5) | SER Panambi | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L D D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brasil de Pelotas | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D D L W |
2 (4) | Ypiranga Erechim | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L D W L |
3 (3) | Inter Santa Maria | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L W D L |
4 (6) | União RS | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D D D |
5 (5) | Riopardense | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L W L L |
6 (2) | Glória | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L L |
7 (8) | Gaúcho | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | L L L L |
8 (7) | Guarany FC (Camaquã) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:7 | -7 | L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aimoré | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W W D L W |
2
|
SER Santo Ângelo | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W D D W L |
3
|
Riograndense FC | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W D L L W |
4
|
Brasil Farroupilha | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L W D W D |
5
|
Avenida | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:6 | 0 | L L W W W |
6
|
São Paulo RS | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | W D W L D |
7
|
SER Panambi | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | L D D L L |
8
|
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Final Series
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasil de Pelotas | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | L D W W D |
2
|
Ypiranga Erechim | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L W W D D |
3
|
Riopardense | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | W L W D D |
4
|
União RS | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 14:12 | +2 | D D W L D |
5
|
Inter Santa Maria | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | D L L W W |
6
|
Glória | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | W W L D L |
7
|
Gaúcho | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | L W D L L |
8
|
Guarany FC (Camaquã) | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Final Series
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aimoré | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W W |
2 (4) | Brasil Farroupilha | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D W D |
3 (2) | SER Santo Ângelo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D |
4 (3) | Riograndense FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W W |
5 (5) | Avenida | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | +1 | L W W L |
6 (6) | São Paulo RS | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D |
7 (7) | SER Panambi | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L D L W |
8 (8) | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brasil de Pelotas | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W W W |
2 (3) | Riopardense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | W D W |
3 (4) | União RS | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D |
4 (5) | Inter Santa Maria | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D L W W |
5 (6) | Glória | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D W |
6 (2) | Ypiranga Erechim | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D D W |
7 (8) | Guarany FC (Camaquã) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
8 (7) | Gaúcho | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | L W L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SER Santo Ângelo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D D L W |
2 (1) | Aimoré | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W D L |
3 (6) | São Paulo RS | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L D L |
4 (3) | Riograndense FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | W L L D |
5 (5) | Avenida | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W L |
6 (7) | SER Panambi | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D |
7 (4) | Brasil Farroupilha | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L D L |
8 (8) | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ypiranga Erechim | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D |
2 (1) | Brasil de Pelotas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L D W |
3 (3) | Riopardense | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | L W D L |
4 (4) | União RS | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8:10 | -2 | D D L D |
5 (5) | Inter Santa Maria | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L W L |
6 (6) | Glória | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | W L L L |
7 (7) | Gaúcho | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L |
8 (8) | Guarany FC (Camaquã) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | L L L L |