Brazil Gaúcho 3

100%
0
100%

Results

Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo São Borja 14 6 4 2 0 8:2 +6 W D W W D
2
No team logo Elite 13 6 4 1 1 10:5 +5 L W D W W
3
No team logo CA Carazinho 6 6 2 0 4 4:9 -5 W L L L L
4
No team logo SER Santo Ângelo 1 6 0 1 5 3:9 -6 L L L D L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Monsoon FC 16 6 5 1 0 15:2 +13 W D W W W
2
No team logo Centro Esportivo Gramadense 12 6 4 0 2 9:4 +5 W W L L W
3
No team logo AE Garibaldi 7 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 L D W W L
4
No team logo Marau 0 6 0 0 6 2:18 -16 L L L L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Sapucaiense 13 6 4 1 1 15:7 +8 L W W W D
2
No team logo Porto Alegre/ Garibaldi RS FC 11 6 3 2 1 12:10 +2 W W D D W
3
Riopardense 5 6 0 5 1 11:12 -1 D L D D D
4
Uniao Harmonia 2 6 0 2 4 9:18 -9 D L L L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Bagé 15 6 5 0 1 18:2 +16 W W W L W
2
Rio Grande 13 6 4 1 1 7:3 +4 W W W L D
3
No team logo FBC Riograndense RS 5 6 1 2 3 4:9 -5 L L W L D
4
No team logo Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha 1 6 0 1 5 4:19 -15 L L L L D
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Elite 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 L W W
2 (1) No team logo São Borja 5 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 D W D
3 (3) No team logo CA Carazinho 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 W L L
4 (4) No team logo SER Santo Ângelo 0 3 0 0 3 0:3 -3 L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Monsoon FC 9 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 W W W
2 (2) No team logo Centro Esportivo Gramadense 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 W L W
3 (3) No team logo AE Garibaldi 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 D W L
4 (4) No team logo Marau 0 3 0 0 3 1:11 -10 L L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Sapucaiense 4 3 1 1 1 8:4 +4 L W D
2 (2) No team logo Porto Alegre/ Garibaldi RS FC 4 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 W D L
3 (3) Riopardense 2 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 L D D
4 (4) Uniao Harmonia 1 3 0 1 2 6:8 -2 D L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bagé 9 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 W W W
2 (2) Rio Grande 9 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 W W W
3 (3) No team logo FBC Riograndense RS 2 3 0 2 1 1:4 -3 L D D
4 (4) No team logo Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha 0 3 0 0 3 3:10 -7 L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo São Borja 9 3 3 0 0 4:1 +3 W W W
2 (2) No team logo Elite 7 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 W D W
3 (3) No team logo CA Carazinho 3 3 1 0 2 1:5 -4 L L W
4 (4) No team logo SER Santo Ângelo 1 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 L D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Monsoon FC 7 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 W D W
2 (2) No team logo Centro Esportivo Gramadense 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 W L W
3 (3) No team logo AE Garibaldi 3 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 L W L
4 (4) No team logo Marau 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Sapucaiense 9 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 W W W
2 (2) No team logo Porto Alegre/ Garibaldi RS FC 7 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 W D W
3 (3) Riopardense 3 3 0 3 0 7:7 0 D D D
4 (4) Uniao Harmonia 1 3 0 1 2 3:10 -7 L L D
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bagé 6 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 W W L
2 (2) Rio Grande 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 W L D
3 (3) No team logo FBC Riograndense RS 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 L W L
4 (4) No team logo Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha 1 3 0 1 2 1:9 -8 L D L

Gaúcho 3 2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Brazil Gaúcho 3 2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.