Gaúcho 3
0
100%
Results
Final
04.0714:00
Santa Cruz RS
Gaúcho
4
2
FT
01.0718:00
Gaúcho
Santa Cruz RS
2
0
FT
Semi-finals
26.0614:00
Gaúcho
Rio Grande
2
0
FT
26.0614:00
Santa Cruz RS
São Borja
1
1
FT
23.0618:00
Rio Grande
Gaúcho
1
3
FT
23.0618:00
São Borja
Santa Cruz RS
0
1
FT
Quarter-finals
16.0618:00
Gaúcho
Elite
2
0
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gaúcho | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | W W L W W |
2
|
São Borja | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9:3 | +6 | L W W W D |
3
|
Elite | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | W L W W L |
4
|
Três Passos | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6:8 | -2 | W L L L L |
5
|
Marau | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
12 Horas | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W W W D L |
2
|
Rio Grande | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W D L D W |
3
|
Riopardense | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L L D W W |
4
|
FBC Riograndense RS | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | L D D L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santa Cruz RS | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27:5 | +22 | W W W D W |
2
|
Sapucaiense | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | W W W D L |
3
|
Novo Horizonte RS | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | L L W W W |
4
|
Nova Prata | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:32 | -25 | L L L L D |
5
|
Uniao Harmonia | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:25 | -16 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gaúcho | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W W |
2 (2) | São Borja | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W W W L |
3 (3) | Elite | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W L L W |
4 (4) | Três Passos | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L L L W |
5 (5) | Marau | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L D D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | 12 Horas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W W L |
2 (4) | FBC Riograndense RS | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D D W |
3 (2) | Rio Grande | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
4 (3) | Riopardense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | L L W |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santa Cruz RS | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Sapucaiense | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | W D W D |
3 (3) | Novo Horizonte RS | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L L W D |
4 (5) | Uniao Harmonia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | W L L L |
5 (4) | Nova Prata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:15 | -11 | L L L W |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | São Borja | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | L W D W |
2 (1) | Gaúcho | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W D W |
3 (3) | Elite | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W L W L |
4 (4) | Três Passos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | W L L W |
5 (5) | Marau | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Riopardense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W D |
2 (2) | Rio Grande | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W D L |
3 (1) | 12 Horas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W D L |
4 (4) | FBC Riograndense RS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santa Cruz RS | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W D W |
2 (2) | Sapucaiense | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W W L W |
3 (3) | Novo Horizonte RS | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | W W D L |
4 (4) | Nova Prata | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:17 | -14 | L L D L |
5 (5) | Uniao Harmonia | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | L L L L |