Gaúcho - Estadual Junior U20
0
100%
Results
Final
16.1218:30
Internacional U20
Brasil de Pelotas U20
2
1
FT
14.1218:30
Brasil de Pelotas U20
Internacional U20
0
1
FT
Semi-finals
12.1218:30
Internacional U20
Ypiranga Erechim U20
3
0
FT
12.1218:30
Brasil de Pelotas U20
Riograndense U20
2
2
FT
Quarter-finals
10.1218:30
Caxias U20
Brasil de Pelotas U20
0
2
FT
10.1218:30
Internacional U20
APAFUT U20
5
2
FT
10.1218:30
São José RS U20
Ypiranga Erechim U20
0
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Passo Fundo U20 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | W W W D D |
2
|
Ypiranga Erechim U20 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | W W L L D |
3
|
União Frederiquense U20 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | W W D W D |
4
|
Atlético Carazinho U20 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | L L L D W |
5
|
Riograndense U20 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | L L W W L |
6
|
Santo Ângelo U20 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:28 | -18 | L L D L D |
7
|
Cruz Alta U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sulbrasil U20 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 38:4 | +34 | W W W D W |
2
|
Jaú U20 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 41:12 | +29 | W D W D W |
3
|
12 Horas U20 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 30:22 | +8 | W W D L W |
4
|
São Gabriel U20 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 27:35 | -8 | W L W D L |
5
|
Grêmio Nacional U20 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | L W W L D |
6
|
União Harmonia U20 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:42 | -30 | L L L L W |
7
|
Riopardense U20 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:41 | -32 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Internacional U20 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 36:7 | +29 | W D D L W |
2
|
Juventude U20 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 35:10 | +25 | W D D W D |
3
|
APAFUT U20 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 25:12 | +13 | W L L D D |
4
|
Caxias U20 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | L D W W D |
5
|
Garibaldi U20 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | L D W W D |
6
|
Marau U20 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:41 | -32 | L W L L W |
7
|
Nova Prata U20 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11:42 | -31 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São José RS U20 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 27:10 | +17 | W W W D W |
2
|
Grêmio U20 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | W L W W W |
3
|
Brasil de Pelotas U20 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | W L L L D |
4
|
FBC Riograndense RS U20 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | L L D D L |
5
|
Novo Hamburgo U20 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | W D L W W |
6
|
Gramadense U20 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | L D L W D |
7
|
Ivoti U20 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:32 | -22 | L D D L D |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Passo Fundo U20 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W D D W W |
2 (2) | Ypiranga Erechim U20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W L D W W |
3 (3) | União Frederiquense U20 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | W D L D D |
4 (5) | Riograndense U20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | L W L L L |
5 (6) | Santo Ângelo U20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | L L L L W |
6 (4) | Atlético Carazinho U20 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L D D L L |
7 (7) | Cruz Alta U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sulbrasil U20 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22:2 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Jaú U20 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 | D D W W D |
3 (4) | São Gabriel U20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | L D W W W |
4 (3) | 12 Horas U20 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | W L L W L |
5 (5) | Grêmio Nacional U20 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | W L L L L |
6 (7) | Riopardense U20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:20 | -14 | L L L L D |
7 (6) | União Harmonia U20 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:23 | -19 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Internacional U20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | D L W D W |
2 (3) | APAFUT U20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | L D W W W |
3 (2) | Juventude U20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | D W L D W |
4 (4) | Caxias U20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L D D D W |
5 (5) | Garibaldi U20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | L W W L D |
6 (6) | Marau U20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:15 | -7 | W L W D L |
7 (7) | Nova Prata U20 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:19 | -11 | L L L W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Grêmio U20 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | W W W D D |
2 (1) | São José RS U20 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | W D D W W |
3 (5) | Novo Hamburgo U20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | W L W L W |
4 (3) | Brasil de Pelotas U20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | L L W W D |
5 (4) | FBC Riograndense RS U20 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L D W D L |
6 (6) | Gramadense U20 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | D W L D L |
7 (7) | Ivoti U20 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:18 | -11 | L D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | União Frederiquense U20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W D W W L |
2 (4) | Atlético Carazinho U20 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L L W W W |
3 (1) | Passo Fundo U20 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | W W D D L |
4 (2) | Ypiranga Erechim U20 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | W L D W D |
5 (5) | Riograndense U20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W D L W |
6 (6) | Santo Ângelo U20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:15 | -11 | D D L L W |
7 (7) | Cruz Alta U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sulbrasil U20 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Jaú U20 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | 12 Horas U20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | W D W W L |
4 (5) | Grêmio Nacional U20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | L W D W D |
5 (4) | São Gabriel U20 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15:24 | -9 | W W L L L |
6 (6) | União Harmonia U20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:19 | -11 | L L L L W |
7 (7) | Riopardense U20 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:21 | -18 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Internacional U20 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Juventude U20 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 22:5 | +17 | W D D W W |
3 (4) | Caxias U20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | W W D D L |
4 (3) | APAFUT U20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | W L D D L |
5 (5) | Garibaldi U20 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D W D L L |
6 (7) | Nova Prata U20 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:23 | -20 | L L L L L |
7 (6) | Marau U20 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:26 | -25 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São José RS U20 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Grêmio U20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | L W L D W |
3 (5) | Novo Hamburgo U20 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | D W D D D |
4 (4) | FBC Riograndense RS U20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | L D L L W |
5 (6) | Gramadense U20 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L D W D |
6 (3) | Brasil de Pelotas U20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | W L D L L |
7 (7) | Ivoti U20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | D L L L W |