Goiano 1
0
100%
Results
Finals
03.0519:00
Goiás
Atlético Goianiense
2
0
FT
26.0419:00
Atlético Goianiense
Goiás
2
1
FT
Semi-finals
19.0419:00
Goiás
CRAC
2
0
FT
19.0419:00
Itumbiara
Atlético Goianiense
1
2
FT
12.0419:00
CRAC
Goiás
1
3
FT
12.0419:00
Atlético Goianiense
Itumbiara
5
1
FT
Regular Season
05.0419:00
Vila Nova
Itumbiara
1
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itumbiara | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 29:21 | +8 | D W W W D |
2
|
CRAC | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | L L W D D |
3
|
Trindade AC | 24 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 17:24 | -7 | W W L W L |
4
|
Vila Nova | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | D L W D W |
5
|
Mineiros EC | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 19:25 | -6 | L W L L D |
6
|
Anápolis | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18:41 | -23 | W L L L D |
Legends:
Final Series
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Goiás | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 40:8 | +32 | W W W W W |
2
|
Atlético Goianiense | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 43:16 | +27 | W L W L W |
3
|
Santa Helena EC | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 28:25 | +3 | D W W W L |
4
|
Anapolina | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | D L L W D |
5
|
Jataiense | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 26:32 | -6 | L L L L D |
6
|
Aparecidense | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 18:42 | -24 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Itumbiara | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | W W D W L |
2 (5) | Mineiros EC | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | W L W L W |
3 (4) | Vila Nova | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:17 | +1 | D W W L W |
4 (2) | CRAC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | L D L W D |
5 (3) | Trindade AC | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | W W W L L |
6 (6) | Anápolis | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | W L D L W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Goiás | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Santa Helena EC | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | D W W W D |
3 (2) | Atlético Goianiense | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | L L W W W |
4 (6) | Aparecidense | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | W L L W L |
5 (5) | Jataiense | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | L L W D W |
6 (4) | Anapolina | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | L L D L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CRAC | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | L W D W L |
2 (3) | Trindade AC | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | W L L L L |
3 (1) | Itumbiara | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | D W W D L |
4 (4) | Vila Nova | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | L D L W D |
5 (5) | Mineiros EC | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 | L L D L L |
6 (6) | Anápolis | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6:24 | -18 | L L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atlético Goianiense | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23:7 | +16 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Goiás | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | W W L W D |
3 (4) | Anapolina | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | D W W W D |
4 (5) | Jataiense | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | L L D W L |
5 (3) | Santa Helena EC | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | W W L L L |
6 (6) | Aparecidense | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6:26 | -20 | L L L L L |