Goiano 2
0
100%
Results
Finals
25.0819:00
Trindade AC
Anapolina
3
2
FT
21.0823:30
Anapolina
Trindade AC
3
1
FT
Semi-finals
18.0819:00
Anapolina
Santa Helena EC
2
2
FT
18.0819:00
Trindade AC
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
1
1
FT
11.0819:00
Santa Helena EC
Anapolina
1
1
FT
11.0819:00
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
Trindade AC
1
1
FT
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
04.0819:00
Morrinhos
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
3
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Trindade AC | 43 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 39:13 | +26 | W W W W W |
2
|
Anapolina | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | W D W W L |
3
|
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 38:16 | +22 | D W W L L |
4
|
Santa Helena EC | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 30:18 | +12 | D D L W L |
5
|
Morrinhos | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 32:22 | +10 | D L W D W |
6
|
Goiânia | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 28:27 | +1 | D W L W W |
7
|
Iporá | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | W L L D D |
8
|
Mineiros EC | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 20:34 | -14 | L L W L D |
9
|
Umuarama Esporte Clube | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 19:43 | -24 | L D L L D |
10
|
Aparecida GO | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 23:60 | -37 | L D L L D |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Anapolina | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | W W L W W |
2 (1) | Trindade AC | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | W W L W D |
3 (5) | Morrinhos | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 23:11 | +12 | D W W W D |
4 (4) | Santa Helena EC | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | D L W W W |
5 (3) | Caldas Novas Atlético Clube | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:5 | +12 | W L L W W |
6 (6) | Goiânia | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | W W W D W |
7 (7) | Iporá | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | L D W L D |
8 (8) | Mineiros EC | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | L W L D L |
9 (9) | Umuarama Esporte Clube | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | D L D D L |
10 (10) | Aparecida GO | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | D L D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trindade AC | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18:8 | +10 | W W W D D |
2 (3) | Caldas Novas Atlético Clube | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | D W W D D |
3 (2) | Anapolina | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | D W L D D |
4 (6) | Goiânia | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D L W W W |
5 (4) | Santa Helena EC | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | D W L L W |
6 (5) | Morrinhos | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | L D W D L |
7 (7) | Iporá | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | W L D L L |
8 (10) | Aparecida GO | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:37 | -27 | L L L L W |
9 (8) | Mineiros EC | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | L L D L L |
10 (9) | Umuarama Esporte Clube | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8:27 | -19 | L L L L L |