Goiano 2
0
100%
Results
Finals
13.0819:00
Grêmio Anápolis
Anapolina
1
1
FT
09.0823:30
Anapolina
Grêmio Anápolis
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
06.0819:00
Goiânia
Grêmio Anápolis
0
2
FT
06.0819:00
Anapolina
Trindade AC
1
1
FT
30.0719:00
Trindade AC
Anapolina
1
1
FT
29.0721:00
Grêmio Anápolis
Goiânia
2
2
FT
Gameweek 10 (1st Round)
23.0719:00
Grêmio Anápolis
Novo Horizonte GO
3
3
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Goiânia | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13:3 | +10 | W W W W L |
2
|
Trindade AC | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | L W L W W |
3
|
AE Evangélica | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | L L D W W |
4
|
Santa Helena EC | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | W W L L L |
5
|
Aparecida GO | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Anapolina | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | D W L W W |
2
|
Grêmio Anápolis | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | D L W W W |
3
|
Novo Horizonte GO | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | D W W D L |
4
|
América Futebol Clube (Goiás) | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | D W L D L |
5
|
Monte Cristo EC | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:22 | -19 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Trindade AC | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W W W |
2 (1) | Goiânia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W W L W |
3 (4) | Santa Helena EC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:2 | +4 | W L W L |
4 (3) | AE Evangélica | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L D W L |
5 (5) | Aparecida GO | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Anapolina | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W D W |
2 (2) | Grêmio Anápolis | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D W W L |
3 (3) | Novo Horizonte GO | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W D L W |
4 (4) | América Futebol Clube (Goiás) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D L W L |
5 (5) | Monte Cristo EC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Goiânia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | W W L W |
2 (2) | Trindade AC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L W W |
3 (3) | AE Evangélica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L W W L |
4 (4) | Santa Helena EC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | W L L L |
5 (5) | Aparecida GO | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Grêmio Anápolis | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | L W W W |
2 (3) | Novo Horizonte GO | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | D W D W |
3 (1) | Anapolina | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | D L W W |
4 (4) | América Futebol Clube (Goiás) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L L |
5 (5) | Monte Cristo EC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L L |