Matogrossense
0
100%
Results
Championship - Finals
04.0521:00
União Rondonópolis
Mixto EC
0
1
FT
01.0521:00
Mixto EC
União Rondonópolis
0
0
FT
3rd Phase
27.04
Barra do Garças FC
União Rondonópolis
2
3
FT
27.04
Mixto EC
Luverdense
1
0
FT
27.04
Cacerense EC
Sorriso EC
3
0
FT
24.0423:10
Luverdense
Cacerense EC
3
2
FT
24.0423:10
União Rondonópolis
Mixto EC
0
2
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Luverdense | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | L W W D W |
2
|
Sinop | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | W W L D L |
3
|
EC Tangará | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D W L D D |
4
|
Nova Ubiratan | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | L D W D L |
5
|
Sorriso EC | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | D L D L D |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mixto EC | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20:6 | +14 | W W W D D |
2
|
Cacerense EC | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16:11 | +5 | D W W D W |
3
|
Operário FC | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12:13 | -1 | D W L D D |
4
|
Ação | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | W L L D L |
5
|
Parecis SE | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | L L D L D |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GE Jaciara | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | W D W W W |
2
|
SE Vila Aurora | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | W L W D W |
3
|
Campo Verde FC | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | W D D W L |
4
|
Rondonópolis EC | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | L W L L L |
5
|
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
União Rondonópolis | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 27:11 | +16 | W W W W D |
2
|
Barra do Garças FC | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | W L W W D |
3
|
Araguaia AC | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | W L D L D |
4
|
Nova Xavantina EC | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | L L D W D |
5
|
Primavera EC | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6:19 | -13 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luverdense | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W D |
2 (2) | Sinop | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W D W |
3 (3) | EC Tangará | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W D W |
4 (4) | Nova Ubiratan | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L W W L |
5 (5) | Sorriso EC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | D D W L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mixto EC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W D D W |
2 (2) | Cacerense EC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | W D W D |
3 (3) | Operário FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | D W L W |
4 (4) | Ação | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 | W L D L |
5 (5) | Parecis SE | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | L D D D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | GE Jaciara | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W W |
2 (2) | SE Vila Aurora | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W W D L |
3 (3) | Campo Verde FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W D W L |
4 (4) | Rondonópolis EC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | L W L L |
5 (5) | Mato Grosso Esporte Clube | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | L L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | União Rondonópolis | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | W W W W |
2 (3) | Araguaia AC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W D L W |
3 (2) | Barra do Garças FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W D L W |
4 (4) | Nova Xavantina EC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L L W D |
5 (5) | Primavera EC | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L D D D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luverdense | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | L W D W |
2 (2) | Sinop | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | L L L W |
3 (4) | Nova Ubiratan | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D L L |
4 (3) | EC Tangará | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L D L D |
5 (5) | Sorriso EC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mixto EC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W D W |
2 (2) | Cacerense EC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D W D L |
3 (3) | Operário FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 | D D D D |
4 (4) | Ação | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L D L L |
5 (5) | Parecis SE | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | L L D L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | GE Jaciara | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | D W W W |
2 (2) | SE Vila Aurora | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | L W W W |
3 (3) | Campo Verde FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D L L W |
4 (4) | Rondonópolis EC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | L W L L |
5 (5) | Mato Grosso Esporte Clube | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | L W L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Barra do Garças FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L W W |
2 (1) | União Rondonópolis | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | W D W L |
3 (4) | Nova Xavantina EC | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:9 | -5 | D D L D |
4 (3) | Araguaia AC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L D D |
5 (5) | Primavera EC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | -12 | L L L L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
União Rondonópolis | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | D W W W D |
2
|
Luverdense | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | W L W L D |
3
|
Operário FC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | D L L D W |
4
|
Campo Verde FC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | L W L D L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Barra do Garças FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | D W D W L |
2
|
Mixto EC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W L D L W |
3
|
SE Vila Aurora | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D W D W D |
4
|
EC Tangará | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | L L D L D |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cacerense EC | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | D W W W W |
2
|
Araguaia AC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | D W D L W |
3
|
GE Jaciara | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L D L W D |
4
|
Sinop | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | L L L L D |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | União Rondonópolis | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W |
2 (2) | Luverdense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D |
3 (3) | Operário FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D D W |
4 (4) | Campo Verde FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | W L L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barra do Garças FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W |
2 (2) | Mixto EC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D W |
3 (3) | SE Vila Aurora | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W D |
4 (4) | EC Tangará | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L D L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cacerense EC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W W |
2 (2) | Araguaia AC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W D D |
3 (3) | GE Jaciara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
4 (4) | Sinop | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L D |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | União Rondonópolis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
2 (2) | Luverdense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L L W |
3 (4) | Campo Verde FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L D L |
4 (3) | Operário FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | SE Vila Aurora | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W D L |
2 (2) | Mixto EC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L W |
3 (1) | Barra do Garças FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D D L |
4 (4) | EC Tangará | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L D |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cacerense EC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D |
2 (2) | Araguaia AC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L W |
3 (3) | GE Jaciara | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D D |
4 (4) | Sinop | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L L |
Group O
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
União Rondonópolis | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W L D W W |
2
|
Luverdense | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | L W W D D |
3
|
Sorriso EC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | L L L L W |
Group P
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mixto EC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W W W L D |
2
|
Cacerense EC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W L D D L |
3
|
Barra do Garças FC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | L W L W L |
Group O
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Luverdense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | W W D |
2 (1) | União Rondonópolis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W D |
3 (3) | Sorriso EC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | L L W |
Group P
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cacerense EC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D D |
2 (3) | Barra do Garças FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L |
3 (1) | Mixto EC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | W L L |
Group O
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | União Rondonópolis | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D W |
2 (2) | Luverdense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L D W |
3 (3) | Sorriso EC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W |
Group P
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mixto EC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D |
2 (3) | Barra do Garças FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L W L |
3 (2) | Cacerense EC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L D |