Matogrossense
0
100%
Results
Finals
21.0419:00
Cuiabá
CEOV Operário
2
2
FT
14.0419:00
CEOV Operário
Cuiabá
0
2
FT
Semi-final
07.0419:00
CEOV Operário
União Rondonópolis
0
0
FT
07.04
Cuiabá
Luverdense
3
0
FT
02.0400:10
União Rondonópolis
CEOV Operário
0
1
FT
31.0319:00
Luverdense
Cuiabá
0
2
FT
Quarter-finals
29.0300:10
União Rondonópolis
Araguaia AC
1
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cuiabá | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | W D W W W |
2
|
CEOV Operário | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W D D W D |
3
|
União Rondonópolis | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | L W L W W |
4
|
Luverdense | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:7 | +9 | W W D W L |
5
|
Sinop | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | D W D L D |
6
|
Araguaia AC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | W L W L L |
7
|
Mixto EC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | L L D W W |
8
|
Dom Bosco | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | D L L L W |
9
|
Juara AC | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | L L W L L |
10
|
Operário FC | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7:25 | -18 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Luverdense | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Cuiabá | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W W W |
3 (3) | União Rondonópolis | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | L W W W D |
4 (2) | CEOV Operário | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D D W D |
5 (6) | Araguaia AC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W L L W D |
6 (7) | Mixto EC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L D W L W |
7 (8) | Dom Bosco | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L W L W |
8 (5) | Sinop | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D L D W |
9 (9) | Juara AC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | W L D L |
10 (10) | Operário FC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cuiabá | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W D W D W |
2 (2) | CEOV Operário | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D W W W |
3 (5) | Sinop | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D D W L |
4 (3) | União Rondonópolis | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W W D |
5 (7) | Mixto EC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W L D |
6 (6) | Araguaia AC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L D |
7 (4) | Luverdense | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | W L L L |
8 (8) | Dom Bosco | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D L L D L |
9 (9) | Juara AC | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Operário FC | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 | L L L L L |