Matogrossense
0
100%
Results
Finals
08.0419:30
Cuiabá
União Rondonópolis
1
0
FT
05.0423:00
União Rondonópolis
Cuiabá
0
2
FT
Semi-final
01.0419:30
Cuiabá
Luverdense
5
0
FT
25.0319:30
União Rondonópolis
CEOV Operário
1
0
FT
19.0320:00
CEOV Operário
União Rondonópolis
1
1
FT
18.0319:30
Luverdense
Cuiabá
0
0
FT
Quarter-finals
16.0300:30
CEOV Operário
Academia
1
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cuiabá | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 26:4 | +22 | W W W W W |
2
|
União Rondonópolis | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | W D W L W |
3
|
CEOV Operário | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | W D D W L |
4
|
Dom Bosco | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | D L W W W |
5
|
Academia | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | L W D D W |
6
|
Luverdense | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | W L D L L |
7
|
Nova Mutum EC | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | L W L L L |
8
|
Mixto EC | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D W D D W |
9
|
Cacerense EC | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | L L L W L |
10
|
Sport Sinop | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7:21 | -14 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cuiabá | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | União Rondonópolis | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W W D |
3 (4) | Dom Bosco | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D W W L D |
4 (3) | CEOV Operário | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D D D W |
5 (8) | Mixto EC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W W L L |
6 (7) | Nova Mutum EC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L D D |
7 (5) | Academia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W D L L |
8 (9) | Cacerense EC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W D L |
9 (6) | Luverdense | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | W D L L L |
10 (10) | Sport Sinop | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cuiabá | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W W |
2 (3) | CEOV Operário | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | W W L D W |
3 (5) | Academia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L D W D D |
4 (4) | Dom Bosco | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L W W L |
5 (6) | Luverdense | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L W W |
6 (2) | União Rondonópolis | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D L W D |
7 (7) | Nova Mutum EC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | L L L D W |
8 (9) | Cacerense EC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L W D |
9 (8) | Mixto EC | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D D D L L |
10 (10) | Sport Sinop | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | L L L D |