Brazil Mineiro 2

100%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 10 (Hexagonal Final)
Gameweek 9 (Hexagonal Final)
Gameweek 8 (Hexagonal Final)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Betim 20 11 6 2 3 12:9 +3 L W W L W
2
Tupynambás 19 11 5 4 2 15:8 +7 W W D D W
3
No team logo Varginha EC 17 11 4 5 2 10:5 +5 W D D W D
4
Ipatinga 17 11 4 5 2 14:11 +3 W D W D D
5
Boa 17 11 5 2 4 10:9 +1 L W L D W
6
No team logo Democrata SL 16 11 4 4 3 13:11 +2 L D D W W
7
Tupi 15 11 4 3 4 9:12 -3 L L W D L
8
No team logo Uniao Luziense 15 11 4 3 4 9:13 -4 W D L W L
9
Nacional AC MG 12 11 3 3 5 9:11 -2 L L L D W
10
Aymorés 11 11 2 5 4 10:12 -2 W D D D L
11
Coimbra 10 11 2 4 5 8:12 -4 W L D L L
12
Uberaba 7 11 1 4 6 9:15 -6 L D D L L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (8) No team logo Uniao Luziense 13 6 4 1 1 7:6 +1 W L W W W
2 (2) Tupynambás 12 6 3 3 0 8:3 +5 W D W W D
3 (5) Boa 12 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 L L W W W
4 (1) No team logo Betim 11 6 3 2 1 8:6 +2 W L W D W
5 (6) No team logo Democrata SL 10 5 3 1 1 7:4 +3 L D W W W
6 (3) No team logo Varginha EC 8 5 2 2 1 4:2 +2 D D W W L
7 (9) Nacional AC MG 8 6 2 2 2 5:4 +1 L L W W D
8 (4) Ipatinga 6 5 1 3 1 5:4 +1 D D D L W
9 (7) Tupi 6 5 1 3 1 4:4 0 L D D D W
10 (10) Aymorés 5 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 D L D L W
11 (11) Coimbra 4 6 1 1 4 4:8 -4 L L L W D
12 (12) Uberaba 2 5 0 2 3 4:7 -3 L D L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Ipatinga 11 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 W W W D L
2 (3) No team logo Varginha EC 9 6 2 3 1 6:3 +3 W W D D D
3 (1) No team logo Betim 9 5 3 0 2 4:3 +1 L W W L W
4 (7) Tupi 9 6 3 0 3 5:8 -3 L W L W W
5 (2) Tupynambás 7 5 2 1 2 7:5 +2 W D L W L
6 (11) Coimbra 6 5 1 3 1 4:4 0 W D L D D
7 (6) No team logo Democrata SL 6 6 1 3 2 6:7 -1 D W L D L
8 (10) Aymorés 6 6 1 3 2 5:6 -1 W D D L D
9 (5) Boa 5 5 1 2 2 2:4 -2 W D L L D
10 (12) Uberaba 5 6 1 2 3 5:8 -3 D L L L D
11 (9) Nacional AC MG 4 5 1 1 3 4:7 -3 L D L L W
12 (8) No team logo Uniao Luziense 2 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 D L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Democrata SL 19 10 6 1 3 15:7 +8 W W W L W
2
Ipatinga 19 10 6 1 3 16:11 +5 W W L W D
3
No team logo Betim 18 10 5 3 2 12:6 +6 W L W D D
4
No team logo Varginha EC 13 10 3 4 3 11:18 -7 L W D D D
5
Tupynambás 8 10 2 2 6 7:12 -5 L L D L L
6
Boa 6 10 1 3 6 6:13 -7 L L L W D
Legends:

Promotion
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Ipatinga 10 5 3 1 1 7:4 +3 W D W L W
2 (1) No team logo Democrata SL 9 5 3 0 2 8:4 +4 W W L W L
3 (4) No team logo Varginha EC 8 5 2 2 1 7:8 -1 W D W L D
4 (3) No team logo Betim 7 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 L W D W L
5 (6) Boa 4 5 1 1 3 3:7 -4 L W D L L
6 (5) Tupynambás 2 5 0 2 3 0:7 -7 L D L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Betim 11 5 3 2 0 6:0 +6 W D D W W
2 (1) No team logo Democrata SL 10 5 3 1 1 7:3 +4 W W L W D
3 (2) Ipatinga 9 5 3 0 2 9:7 +2 W L W L W
4 (5) Tupynambás 6 5 2 0 3 7:5 +2 L L L W W
5 (4) No team logo Varginha EC 5 5 1 2 2 4:10 -6 L D D L W
6 (6) Boa 2 5 0 2 3 3:6 -3 L L D D L

Mineiro 2 2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Brazil Mineiro 2 2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.