Mineiro 2
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 10 (Promotion Round)
30.0518:30
CA Tricordiano
Araxá
1
0
FT
30.0518:30
Uberlândia
América TO
2
1
FT
30.0518:30
Social FC
Ipatinga
1
0
FT
Gameweek 9 (Promotion Round)
24.0518:30
América TO
CA Tricordiano
3
1
FT
24.0518:30
Ipatinga
Uberlândia
0
2
FT
24.0518:30
Araxá
Social FC
1
0
FT
Gameweek 8 (Promotion Round)
17.0513:30
CA Tricordiano
Ipatinga
2
0
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Social FC | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | D D W W L |
2
|
América TO | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | L W L D D |
3
|
Ipatinga | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | D W W D D |
4
|
Nacional AC MG | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | W L D D D |
5
|
Minas Futebol Brasil | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | L L D L W |
6
|
Nacional EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Uberlândia | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | W D D D L |
2
|
CA Tricordiano | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | W W D D W |
3
|
Araxá | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | D D W W L |
4
|
Clube Atlético Portal | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:11 | +1 | L L L L W |
5
|
SE Patrocinense | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | D D W D W |
6
|
Montes Claros Futebol Clube | 6 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | L D L D L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Social FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | D W W W |
2 (4) | Nacional AC MG | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W D D W |
3 (2) | América TO | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W D L W |
4 (3) | Ipatinga | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W D D L |
5 (5) | Minas Futebol Brasil | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L D W L |
6 (6) | Nacional EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uberlândia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D D W W |
2 (3) | Araxá | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W D W |
3 (4) | Clube Atlético Portal | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | L W D W W |
4 (2) | CA Tricordiano | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W D W L W |
5 (5) | SE Patrocinense | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D W W L D |
6 (6) | Montes Claros Futebol Clube | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D L D L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Social FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D L W W |
2 (3) | Ipatinga | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D W D L |
3 (2) | América TO | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L L D W |
4 (5) | Minas Futebol Brasil | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L D D |
5 (4) | Nacional AC MG | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L L |
6 (6) | Nacional EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CA Tricordiano | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W D L W D |
2 (1) | Uberlândia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | D L W W L |
3 (3) | Araxá | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D W L D L |
4 (6) | Montes Claros Futebol Clube | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L D D |
5 (5) | SE Patrocinense | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D D L L L |
6 (4) | Clube Atlético Portal | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Uberlândia | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | W W W W W |
2
|
CA Tricordiano | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | W L W L L |
3
|
Social FC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | W L L D W |
4
|
Araxá | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | L W W W L |
5
|
América TO | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | L W L D D |
6
|
Ipatinga | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:15 | -10 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion