Mineiro 2
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 10 (Promotion Round)
20.0519:00
Serranense
Tupynambás
0
0
FT
20.0519:00
CA Patrocinense
Nacional AC MG
4
0
FT
20.0519:00
Uberaba
Boa
0
0
FT
Gameweek 9 (Promotion Round)
13.0520:00
Nacional AC MG
Serranense
1
0
FT
13.0519:00
Tupynambás
Uberaba
1
1
FT
09.0523:00
Boa
CA Patrocinense
0
0
FT
Gameweek 8 (Promotion Round)
08.0523:30
Nacional AC MG
Tupynambás
1
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Serranense | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | D W L W W |
2
|
Tupynambás | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | L W W W W |
3
|
Nacional AC MG | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:7 | +6 | W W W L L |
4
|
Social FC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:6 | +8 | W L L W D |
5
|
Guarani MG | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | D L W L D |
6
|
Formiga EC | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:30 | -30 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Uberaba | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | W W W L D |
2
|
CA Patrocinense | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | L D W W W |
3
|
Boa | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | L D D W W |
4
|
EC Mamoré | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | W L D L D |
5
|
Clube Atlético Portal | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9:14 | -5 | W W L L L |
6
|
Araxá | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Serranense | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Tupynambás | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W W D L |
3 (3) | Nacional AC MG | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W L D W |
4 (4) | Social FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W W D D L |
5 (5) | Guarani MG | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D L D W L |
6 (6) | Formiga EC | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | L L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CA Patrocinense | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Uberaba | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W W W |
3 (4) | EC Mamoré | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L D D W |
4 (6) | Araxá | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W D D D |
5 (5) | Clube Atlético Portal | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | W L L W L |
6 (3) | Boa | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L D W L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tupynambás | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | L W W L W |
2 (1) | Serranense | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D L W D W |
3 (4) | Social FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | +3 | L L D W W |
4 (3) | Nacional AC MG | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | W L L D W |
5 (5) | Guarani MG | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W D D D |
6 (6) | Formiga EC | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | L L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uberaba | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W D W L |
2 (3) | Boa | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W D D W |
3 (2) | CA Patrocinense | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | L W W D D |
4 (5) | Clube Atlético Portal | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | W L L L L |
5 (4) | EC Mamoré | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L L D |
6 (6) | Araxá | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:12 | -10 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CA Patrocinense | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | W D W D L |
2
|
Boa | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | D D W W W |
3
|
Serranense | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | D L L D L |
4
|
Nacional AC MG | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | L W D W L |
5
|
Uberaba | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | D D L L W |
6
|
Tupynambás | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | D D D L W |
Legends:
Promotion