Brazil Paraense 2

100%
0
100%

Results

Semi-finals
Quarter-finals

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
São Raimundo 12 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 W W W W
2
São Francisco PA 4 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 L W L D
3
No team logo Altamira 1 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 L L L D
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Pinheirense 14 6 4 2 0 12:4 +8 W W D W D
2
No team logo Sport Real 13 6 4 1 1 17:9 +8 W W D L W
3
Vila Rica 7 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 L L W W D
4
Tiradentes PA 0 6 0 0 6 6:20 -14 L L L L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Pedreira 12 6 3 3 0 8:2 +6 D W D W W
2
No team logo Fonte Nova 10 6 2 4 0 9:5 +4 D D W W D
3
No team logo ESMAC 9 6 2 3 1 9:5 +4 W D D L D
4
Sport Belém 0 6 0 0 6 3:17 -14 L L L L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Amazônia PA 15 6 5 0 1 11:3 +8 W W L W W
2
No team logo União Paraense 8 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 L D W L D
3
Vênus 6 6 2 0 4 5:7 -2 W L L W L
4
No team logo Paraense 5 6 1 2 3 4:10 -6 L D W L D
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Parauapebas 15 6 5 0 1 17:7 +10 W W L W W
2
No team logo Atlético Paraense 10 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 W W W L D
3
Cametá 6 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 L L L W L
4
No team logo Santos PA 4 6 1 1 4 4:15 -11 L L W L D
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Caeté 10 6 3 1 2 16:10 +6 L W L W D
2
Izabelense 10 6 3 1 2 12:10 +2 D W W L L
3
No team logo Capitão Poço 9 6 3 0 3 12:12 0 W L W L W
4
Santa Rosa 5 6 1 2 3 6:14 -8 D L L W D
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) São Raimundo 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
2 (2) São Francisco PA 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
3 (3) No team logo Altamira 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Sport Real 7 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 W D W
2 (1) Pinheirense 7 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 W W D
3 (3) Vila Rica 3 3 1 0 2 8:10 -2 L W L
4 (4) Tiradentes PA 0 3 0 0 3 4:12 -8 L L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Pedreira 5 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 W D D
2 (2) No team logo Fonte Nova 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 D W D
3 (3) No team logo ESMAC 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 D L W
4 (4) Sport Belém 0 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 L L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Amazônia PA 9 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 W W W
2 (2) No team logo União Paraense 7 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 D W W
3 (3) Vênus 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 W L L
4 (4) No team logo Paraense 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 L L D
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Parauapebas 6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 L W W
2 (2) No team logo Atlético Paraense 3 3 1 0 2 7:6 +1 W L L
3 (4) No team logo Santos PA 1 3 0 1 2 1:8 -7 L D L
4 (3) Cametá 0 3 0 0 3 4:7 -3 L L L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Capitão Poço 9 3 3 0 0 9:4 +5 W W W
2 (1) No team logo Caeté 6 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 W L W
3 (2) Izabelense 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 W L W
4 (4) Santa Rosa 5 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 D W D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) São Raimundo 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
2 (2) São Francisco PA 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 L W
3 (3) No team logo Altamira 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Pinheirense 7 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 W D W
2 (2) No team logo Sport Real 6 3 2 0 1 11:8 +3 W L W
3 (3) Vila Rica 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 L W D
4 (4) Tiradentes PA 0 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 L L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Pedreira 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 D W W
2 (2) No team logo Fonte Nova 5 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 D W D
3 (3) No team logo ESMAC 5 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 W D D
4 (4) Sport Belém 0 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 L L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Amazônia PA 6 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 W L W
2 (4) No team logo Paraense 4 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 D W L
3 (3) Vênus 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 L W L
4 (2) No team logo União Paraense 1 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 L L D
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Parauapebas 9 3 3 0 0 11:4 +7 W W W
2 (2) No team logo Atlético Paraense 7 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 W W D
3 (3) Cametá 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 W L W
4 (4) No team logo Santos PA 3 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 L W L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Izabelense 4 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 D W L
2 (1) No team logo Caeté 4 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 L W D
3 (3) No team logo Capitão Poço 0 3 0 0 3 3:8 -5 L L L
4 (4) Santa Rosa 0 3 0 0 3 1:10 -9 L L L

Paraense 2 2021 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Brazil Paraense 2 2021 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.