Brazil Paraense U20

70%
0
100%

Results

Round of 16

Upcoming matches

Round of 16

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Paysandu Under 20 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
2
CA Vila Rica U20 3 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 W L
3
Independente AC U20 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Clube do Remo Under 20 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2
AA Tiradentes U20 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 L W
3
AB Estrela U20 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Sporting Fonte Nova U20 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
2
Sport Club Belém U20 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
3
Sacramenta EC Beneficente U20 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 W L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Tapajós FC U20 6 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 W W
2
Sport Real FC U20 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
3
São Raimundo EC Santarém U20 0 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Tuna Luso PA Under 20 6 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 W W
2
Terra Alta SC U20 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
3
Sport Clube Brasil Belém U20 0 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Comercial EC U20 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
2
CA Craques do Futuro U20 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
3
AA Cultural Cabanos U20 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Escola Superior Madre Celeste EC U20 6 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 W W
2
EC Trabalhista U20 3 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 W L
3
Paraense SC U20 0 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Desportiva Paraense Under 20 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2
Pinheirense EC U20 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 L W
3
Carajás U20 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
CA Cruz Azul U20 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
2
União Paraense FC U20 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
3
Amazônia Independente FC U20 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Santa Rosa U20 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2
Pedreira EC U20 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
3
Curumins U20 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group K
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Castanhal U20 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
2
Santa Maria PA U20 3 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 L W
3
Vila Rica SC U20 0 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Caeté U20 6 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 W W
2
Real Naval U20 3 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 W L
3
Meninos de Ouro U20 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group M
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Vênus U20 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
2
Cametá U20 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
Legends:

8th Finals
Group N
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Águia de Marabá U20 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
2
Itupiranga U20 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group O
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Parauapebas U20 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 W D
2
Gavião Kyikatejê U20 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 L D
Legends:

8th Finals
Group P
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Barbarense PA U20 3 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 W L
2
São Francisco PA U20 3 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 L W
Legends:

8th Finals
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Paysandu Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (2) CA Vila Rica U20 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Independente AC U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Clube do Remo Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) AA Tiradentes U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (3) AB Estrela U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sporting Fonte Nova U20 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
2 (2) Sport Club Belém U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (3) Sacramenta EC Beneficente U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Sport Real FC U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (1) Tapajós FC U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
3 (3) São Raimundo EC Santarém U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Terra Alta SC U20 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (1) Tuna Luso PA Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Sport Clube Brasil Belém U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Comercial EC U20 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (2) CA Craques do Futuro U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
3 (3) AA Cultural Cabanos U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Escola Superior Madre Celeste EC U20 3 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 W
2 (2) EC Trabalhista U20 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Paraense SC U20 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Desportiva Paraense Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (2) Pinheirense EC U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (3) Carajás U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) União Paraense FC U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (1) CA Cruz Azul U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) Amazônia Independente FC U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Pedreira EC U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (1) Santa Rosa U20 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Curumins U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group K
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Castanhal U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Santa Maria PA U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
3 (3) Vila Rica SC U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
Group L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Real Naval U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (1) Caeté U20 3 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 W
3 (3) Meninos de Ouro U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group M
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Vênus U20 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
2 (2) Cametá U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group N
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Águia de Marabá U20 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (2) Itupiranga U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group O
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Parauapebas U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Gavião Kyikatejê U20 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Group P
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) São Francisco PA U20 0 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 L
2 (1) Barbarense PA U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Paysandu Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (3) Independente AC U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (2) CA Vila Rica U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) AA Tiradentes U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (1) Clube do Remo Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) AB Estrela U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sporting Fonte Nova U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Sport Club Belém U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
3 (3) Sacramenta EC Beneficente U20 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Tapajós FC U20 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (2) Sport Real FC U20 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
3 (3) São Raimundo EC Santarém U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Tuna Luso PA Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 W
2 (2) Terra Alta SC U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (3) Sport Clube Brasil Belém U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) CA Craques do Futuro U20 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (1) Comercial EC U20 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) AA Cultural Cabanos U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Escola Superior Madre Celeste EC U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
2 (3) Paraense SC U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (2) EC Trabalhista U20 0 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Pinheirense EC U20 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (1) Desportiva Paraense Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Carajás U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) CA Cruz Azul U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) União Paraense FC U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
3 (3) Amazônia Independente FC U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Santa Rosa U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Pedreira EC U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
3 (3) Curumins U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group K
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Santa Maria PA U20 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (1) Castanhal U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (3) Vila Rica SC U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Caeté U20 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (2) Real Naval U20 0 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 L
3 (3) Meninos de Ouro U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group M
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Vênus U20 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) Cametá U20 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
Group N
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Águia de Marabá U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) Itupiranga U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group O
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Parauapebas U20 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (2) Gavião Kyikatejê U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group P
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Barbarense PA U20 3 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 W
2 (2) São Francisco PA U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W

Paraense U20 2021 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Brazil Paraense U20 2021 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.