Brazil Paraense Women

100%
0
100%

Results

Quarter-finals

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
ESMAC 6 2 2 0 0 16:0 +16 W W
2
Tiradentes PA 3 2 1 0 1 10:6 +4 W L
3
Santa Rosa 0 2 0 0 2 0:20 -20 L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Paysandu 6 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 W W
2
Pedreira 3 2 1 0 1 3:10 -7 L W
3
Vênus 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Remo 6 2 2 0 0 18:2 +16 W W
2
Terra Alta 3 2 1 0 1 9:7 +2 L W
3
Paraense EC 0 2 0 0 2 1:19 -18 L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Carajás 3 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 W L
2
Cabanos 3 2 1 0 1 8:7 +1 L W
3
São Francisco PA 3 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 L W
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Castelo dos Sonhos 6 2 2 0 0 15:0 +15 W W
2
Caeté 3 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 L W
3
Fonte Nova 0 2 0 0 2 1:18 -17 L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Pinheirense EC 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
2
União Paraense 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Vila Rica SC 6 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 W W
2
Águia de Marabá 0 2 0 0 2 1:14 -13 L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Gavião Kyikatejê 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
2
Itupiranga 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) ESMAC 3 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 W
2 (2) Tiradentes PA 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
3 (3) Santa Rosa 0 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Paysandu 3 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 W
2 (2) Pedreira 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) Vênus 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Remo 3 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 W
2 (2) Terra Alta 0 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 L
3 (3) Paraense EC 0 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Cabanos 3 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 W
2 (1) Carajás 3 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 W
3 (3) São Francisco PA 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Caeté 3 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 W
2 (1) Castelo dos Sonhos 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
3 (3) Fonte Nova 0 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Pinheirense EC 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) União Paraense 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Vila Rica SC 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
2 (2) Águia de Marabá 0 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Gavião Kyikatejê 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) Itupiranga 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Tiradentes PA 3 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 W
2 (1) ESMAC 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
3 (3) Santa Rosa 0 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Paysandu 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (3) Vênus 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
3 (2) Pedreira 0 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Terra Alta 3 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 W
2 (1) Remo 3 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 W
3 (3) Paraense EC 0 1 0 0 1 1:11 -10 L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Carajás 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
2 (2) Cabanos 0 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 L
3 (3) São Francisco PA 0 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Castelo dos Sonhos 3 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 W
2 (2) Caeté 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
3 (3) Fonte Nova 0 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Pinheirense EC 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) União Paraense 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Vila Rica SC 3 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 W
2 (2) Águia de Marabá 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Gavião Kyikatejê 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
2 (2) Itupiranga 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L

Paraense Women 2021 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Brazil Paraense Women 2021 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.