Paraense A
0
100%
Results
Championship - Finals
19.0520:00
Paysandu
Paragominas
3
1
FT
12.0520:00
Paragominas
Paysandu
0
4
FT
2nd Phase - Finals
05.0520:00
Paragominas
Remo
3
1
FT
01.0520:00
Remo
Paragominas
1
0
FT
2nd Phase - Semi-finals
28.0420:00
Paragominas
Tuna Luso
2
1
FT
27.0421:30
Paysandu
Remo
1
2
FT
21.0412:30
Tuna Luso
Paragominas
0
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AA Santa Cruz de Cuiarana | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 | W W W W W |
2
|
Paragominas | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | L W D W W |
3
|
Parauapebas | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | W W D L D |
4
|
São Raimundo | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | W L L W D |
5
|
Independente PA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | L L W L L |
6
|
Castanhal | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:8 | -7 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | São Raimundo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W D |
2 (1) | AA Santa Cruz de Cuiarana | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
3 (2) | Paragominas | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
4 (5) | Independente PA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L |
5 (3) | Parauapebas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | D L |
6 (6) | Castanhal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AA Santa Cruz de Cuiarana | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W W W |
2 (3) | Parauapebas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W D |
3 (2) | Paragominas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L D W |
4 (6) | Castanhal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
5 (4) | São Raimundo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
6 (5) | Independente PA | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Remo | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15:8 | +7 | W D W W W |
2
|
Paysandu | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | W W W L W |
3
|
São Francisco PA | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | L D W W L |
4
|
Paragominas | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | W D L D W |
5
|
Cametá | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | W L L W L |
6
|
AA Santa Cruz de Cuiarana | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | L W L D W |
7
|
Águia de Marabá | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | L D W L L |
8
|
Tuna Luso | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Paysandu | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | W W W D |
2 (1) | Remo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | D W W W |
3 (3) | São Francisco PA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W L |
4 (6) | AA Santa Cruz de Cuiarana | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W W L |
5 (7) | Águia de Marabá | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W D D |
6 (5) | Cametá | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | W L L L |
7 (4) | Paragominas | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D D L |
8 (8) | Tuna Luso | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Remo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W |
2 (4) | Paragominas | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L W W |
3 (2) | Paysandu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L W |
4 (3) | São Francisco PA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | L D W D |
5 (5) | Cametá | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W D |
6 (6) | AA Santa Cruz de Cuiarana | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L D L |
7 (7) | Águia de Marabá | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D L L |
8 (8) | Tuna Luso | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Paysandu | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 | W D D W D |
2
|
Paragominas | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | W W W L W |
3
|
Remo | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | W L L L W |
4
|
Tuna Luso | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | L D W L W |
5
|
AA Santa Cruz de Cuiarana | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | L D W W L |
6
|
Cametá | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | D D D W L |
7
|
Águia de Marabá | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | L L L W D |
8
|
São Francisco PA | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | D W L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Paragominas | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | W W W W |
2 (4) | Tuna Luso | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | D W W W |
3 (3) | Remo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
4 (1) | Paysandu | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W W |
5 (5) | AA Santa Cruz de Cuiarana | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L W W L |
6 (6) | Cametá | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | D W D |
7 (7) | Águia de Marabá | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L W D |
8 (8) | São Francisco PA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paysandu | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W D D W |
2 (5) | AA Santa Cruz de Cuiarana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L W |
3 (2) | Paragominas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W L L |
4 (3) | Remo | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L L L W |
5 (6) | Cametá | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D D L L |
6 (7) | Águia de Marabá | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | L L D L |
7 (4) | Tuna Luso | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L L L |
8 (8) | São Francisco PA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L |