Paranaense 1
0
100%
Results
Championship - Final
08.0419:00
Athletico Paranaense
Coritiba
2
0
FT
01.0419:00
Coritiba
Athletico Paranaense
1
0
FT
2nd Phase - Final
28.0323:00
Athletico Paranaense
Londrina
1
0
FT
2nd Phase - Semi-finals
25.0323:00
Athletico Paranaense
Maringá
5
0
FT
25.0319:00
Paraná
Londrina
1
1
FT
Gameweek 5 (2nd Phase)
22.0300:45
Cianorte
Foz do Iguaçu
1
4
FT
22.0300:45
Paraná
Maringá
1
0
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Foz do Iguaçu | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W W W D |
2
|
Coritiba | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W W L W D |
3
|
Cascavel | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | W L W D W |
4
|
Cianorte | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | D W D D W |
5
|
Maringá | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W D D W L |
6
|
Paraná | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L W D D L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Athletico Paranaense | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | D W W D W |
2
|
Rio Branco PR | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | W D L D D |
3
|
Londrina | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | L L D D W |
4
|
Toledo | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L D L D |
5
|
União PR | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L L L |
6
|
Prudentópolis | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | D L D L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Cianorte | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W D |
2 (5) | Maringá | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D W |
3 (3) | Cascavel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W |
4 (1) | Foz do Iguaçu | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D D |
5 (6) | Paraná | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
6 (2) | Coritiba | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athletico Paranaense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D D W |
2 (2) | Rio Branco PR | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L D |
3 (3) | Londrina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D W |
4 (4) | Toledo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D W |
5 (5) | União PR | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L W |
6 (6) | Prudentópolis | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Coritiba | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W W |
2 (1) | Foz do Iguaçu | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W W |
3 (3) | Cascavel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W D L |
4 (4) | Cianorte | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D |
5 (6) | Paraná | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L D L |
6 (5) | Maringá | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athletico Paranaense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | Rio Branco PR | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | D D D |
3 (3) | Londrina | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D D |
4 (4) | Toledo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
5 (6) | Prudentópolis | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L D |
6 (5) | União PR | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Paraná | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W W D |
2
|
Maringá | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | L W L W W |
3
|
Foz do Iguaçu | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | W L W L W |
4
|
Cianorte | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L L W W D |
5
|
Cascavel | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | W L L L L |
6
|
Coritiba | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Athletico Paranaense | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | D D W W W |
2
|
Londrina | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W D W L D |
3
|
Toledo | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D L D W W |
4
|
União PR | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | L W L W L |
5
|
Prudentópolis | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W L D L D |
6
|
Rio Branco PR | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:20 | -13 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paraná | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | Maringá | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
3 (4) | Cianorte | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L W D |
4 (3) | Foz do Iguaçu | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
5 (5) | Cascavel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L |
6 (6) | Coritiba | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | W L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athletico Paranaense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | D W W |
2 (2) | Londrina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W D |
3 (4) | União PR | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
4 (5) | Prudentópolis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W D L |
5 (3) | Toledo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
6 (6) | Rio Branco PR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Foz do Iguaçu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W L |
2 (1) | Paraná | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
3 (4) | Cianorte | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | L W |
4 (2) | Maringá | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | L L W |
5 (6) | Coritiba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
6 (5) | Cascavel | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athletico Paranaense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
2 (3) | Toledo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L D W |
3 (2) | Londrina | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
4 (5) | Prudentópolis | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
5 (4) | União PR | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
6 (6) | Rio Branco PR | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:15 | -13 | L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team