Paranaense 2
0
100%
Results
Finals
28.0818:30
Londrina
Toledo
1
0
FT
24.0823:15
Toledo
Londrina
0
1
FT
Semi-finals
21.0818:30
Toledo
Maringá
2
1
FT
21.0818:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Londrina
Nacional PR
14.0818:30
Maringá
Toledo
2
0
FT
14.0818:30
Nacional PR
Londrina
0
1
FT
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
31.0718:30
Prudentópolis
Toledo
0
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Londrina | 41 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 46:15 | +31 | D W D W W |
2
|
Toledo | 41 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | D W W W W |
3
|
Maringá | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 36:24 | +12 | D L W W W |
4
|
Nacional PR | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | D W L L L |
5
|
Prudentópolis | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 31:26 | +5 | D W D W L |
6
|
Foz do Iguaçu | 25 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | D L W W W |
7
|
Cascavel | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16:21 | -5 | W W D L D |
8
|
Agex/Iguaçu FC | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 19:39 | -20 | W L L L D |
9
|
SC Campo Mourão | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 22:36 | -14 | L L D L L |
10
|
SC São José (dos Pinhais) | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 7:37 | -30 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation
Points corrections:
Foz do Iguaçu: -6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Toledo | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Londrina | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | W D W D W |
3 (3) | Maringá | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 22:11 | +11 | D W W W W |
4 (6) | Foz do Iguaçu | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | D W W W D |
5 (4) | Nacional PR | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | W L D W L |
6 (5) | Prudentópolis | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | D D D L L |
7 (7) | Cascavel | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:8 | -4 | W L L D W |
8 (8) | Agex/Iguaçu FC | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | L L D L L |
9 (9) | SC Campo Mourão | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | L L W L L |
10 (10) | SC São José (dos Pinhais) | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:20 | -14 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Londrina | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | D W W W L |
2 (2) | Toledo | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | D W D W W |
3 (5) | Prudentópolis | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | W W L D L |
4 (6) | Foz do Iguaçu | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | L W W W D |
5 (4) | Nacional PR | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | D L L W D |
6 (3) | Maringá | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | L W L D W |
7 (8) | Agex/Iguaçu FC | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | W L L L W |
8 (7) | Cascavel | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | W D D D L |
9 (9) | SC Campo Mourão | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | L D L L W |
10 (10) | SC São José (dos Pinhais) | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1:17 | -16 | L L L L L |