Paranaense U20
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 1 (1st Stage)
17.0313:30
Operário Ferroviário EC Under 20
CA Cambé Under 20
Preview
16.0318:30
Paraná Clube Under 20
Rolândia EC Under 20
2
0
FT
16.0318:30
Prudentópolis FC Under 20
AA Batel Under 20
1
2
FT
16.0318:30
Apucarana Sports Under 20
Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Under 20
1
0
FT
16.0318:30
Coritiba FBC Under 20
Rio Branco SC Under 20
1
0
FT
16.0318:30
Patriotas Futebol Clube Under 20
Iraty SC Under 20
4
1
FT
Gameweek 3 (1st Stage)
16.0318:30
Azuriz FC Under 20
SC Campo Mourão Under 20
5
0
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 2 (1st Stage)
20.0318:30
AA Iguaçu Under 20
Londrina Esporte Clube Under 20
Preview
Gameweek 4 (1st Stage)
23.0318:30
AA Iguaçu Under 20
Azuriz FC Under 20
Preview
23.0318:30
Araucária ECR Under 20
FC Cascavel Under 20
Preview
23.0318:30
SC Campo Mourão Under 20
Arapongas EC Under 20
Preview
23.0318:30
PSTC U20
Cianorte FC Under 20
Preview
23.0318:30
Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Under 20
Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20
Preview
23.0318:30
Independente Futebol São-Joseense Under 20
Hope Internacional FC U20
Preview
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
PSTC U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | W W W |
2
|
FC Cascavel Under 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W |
3
|
Azuriz FC Under 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
4
|
Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W |
5
|
Hope Internacional FC U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | D W L |
6
|
Londrina Esporte Clube Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
7
|
Araucária ECR Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
8
|
Arapongas EC Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L L W |
9
|
Cianorte FC Under 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D D L |
10
|
Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L D L |
11
|
Independente Futebol São-Joseense Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L |
12
|
AA Iguaçu Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | L L |
13
|
SC Campo Mourão Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:20 | -19 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Patriotas Futebol Clube Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2
|
Paraná Clube Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3
|
AA Batel Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4
|
Apucarana Sports Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5
|
Coritiba FBC Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6
|
CA Cambé Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Operário Ferroviário EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Prudentópolis FC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
9
|
Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
10
|
Rio Branco SC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
11
|
Rolândia EC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
12
|
Iraty SC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PSTC U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | W W |
2 (3) | Azuriz FC Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
3 (2) | FC Cascavel Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
4 (4) | Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
5 (5) | Hope Internacional FC U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
6 (8) | Arapongas EC Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W |
7 (6) | Londrina Esporte Clube Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
8 (10) | Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
9 (9) | Cianorte FC Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
10 (12) | AA Iguaçu Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Independente Futebol São-Joseense Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (7) | Araucária ECR Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
13 (13) | SC Campo Mourão Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Patriotas Futebol Clube Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Paraná Clube Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (5) | Coritiba FBC Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Apucarana Sports Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (12) | Iraty SC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (11) | Rolândia EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (10) | Rio Branco SC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (9) | Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (7) | Operário Ferroviário EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (6) | CA Cambé Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (3) | AA Batel Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (8) | Prudentópolis FC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Cascavel Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (4) | Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (1) | PSTC U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (3) | Azuriz FC Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
5 (7) | Araucária ECR Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6 (9) | Cianorte FC Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
7 (5) | Hope Internacional FC U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
8 (6) | Londrina Esporte Clube Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (11) | Independente Futebol São-Joseense Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L |
10 (10) | Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
11 (8) | Arapongas EC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
12 (12) | AA Iguaçu Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | L L |
13 (13) | SC Campo Mourão Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:15 | -14 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | AA Batel Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (8) | Prudentópolis FC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (7) | Operário Ferroviário EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (6) | CA Cambé Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Coritiba FBC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (4) | Apucarana Sports Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Paraná Clube Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Patriotas Futebol Clube Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
10 (10) | Rio Branco SC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
11 (11) | Rolândia EC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
12 (12) | Iraty SC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |