Paulista A1
0
100%
Results
Finals
21.0419:00
Corinthians
São Paulo
2
1
FT
Troféu do Interior - Finals
15.0423:00
RB Brasil
Ponte Preta
0
0
FT
Finals
14.0419:00
São Paulo
Corinthians
0
0
FT
Troféu do Interior - Semi-finals
08.0423:00
RB Brasil
Mirassol
3
1
FT
Semi-finals
08.0423:00
Santos
Corinthians
P
6
7
1
0
FT
Troféu do Interior - Semi-finals
08.04
Ponte Preta
Oeste
2
0
FT
Semi-finals
07.0419:00
Palmeiras
São Paulo
P
4
5
0
0
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RB Brasil | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | W W W W D |
2
|
Santos | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | L L D W D |
3
|
Ponte Preta | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:7 | +6 | L W W W D |
4
|
São Caetano | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | D L L W L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Palmeiras | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | W W D W D |
2
|
Novorizontino | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | D W W L D |
3
|
Guarani | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | L L L D W |
4
|
São Bento | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | W L L D L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Corinthians | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | W W D D W |
2
|
Ferroviária | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | D W D D W |
3
|
Mirassol | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | D D D L W |
4
|
RB Bragantino | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Final Series
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ituano | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:12 | +7 | L W W L D |
2
|
São Paulo | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:10 | +3 | D L D W D |
3
|
Oeste | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | D L L L L |
4
|
Botafogo SP | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:15 | -1 | W D W L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Santos | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | L W W W W |
2 (3) | Ponte Preta | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W D W W |
3 (1) | RB Brasil | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | W W W W D |
4 (4) | São Caetano | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | D W D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Palmeiras | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W D W L |
2 (2) | Novorizontino | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D W D W W |
3 (3) | Guarani | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | L D W W L |
4 (4) | São Bento | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | W L D D D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ferroviária | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W D L W |
2 (1) | Corinthians | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W D W L W |
3 (3) | Mirassol | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | D D W D D |
4 (4) | RB Bragantino | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | L L D W L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ituano | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:4 | +7 | L W W W W |
2 (4) | Botafogo SP | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | W W L W L |
3 (2) | São Paulo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | L D D W L |
4 (3) | Oeste | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D L W D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RB Brasil | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Santos | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | L D D L W |
3 (3) | Ponte Preta | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | L W D L L |
4 (4) | São Caetano | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Palmeiras | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D D W W |
2 (2) | Novorizontino | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L D D D |
3 (3) | Guarani | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L D W |
4 (4) | São Bento | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | L L L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | W D W L W |
2 (2) | Ferroviária | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D D D D W |
3 (4) | RB Bragantino | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | L L D L D |
4 (3) | Mirassol | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | D L L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | São Paulo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | D W L L L |
2 (3) | Oeste | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | L L L W W |
3 (1) | Ituano | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | W L D L L |
4 (4) | Botafogo SP | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | D L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team