Paulista A1
0
100%
Results
Finals
08.0819:30
Palmeiras
Corinthians
P
4
3
1
1
FT
06.0800:30
Corinthians
Palmeiras
0
0
FT
Troféu do Interior - Finals
04.0823:00
RB Bragantino
Guarani
1
0
FT
Semi-finals
03.08
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
1
0
FT
02.0819:00
Corinthians
Mirassol
1
0
FT
Troféu do Interior - Semi-finals
02.0800:00
RB Bragantino
Botafogo SP
1
1
FT
01.0814:00
Inter de Limeira
Guarani
1
2
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santos | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | L D L W D |
2
|
Ponte Preta | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | W W L L L |
3
|
Água Santa | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | L D L D D |
4
|
Oeste | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8:24 | -16 | L L W W L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Palmeiras | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | W L D D D |
2
|
Santo André | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | L D L L D |
3
|
Novorizontino | 19 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | W L D D W |
4
|
Botafogo SP | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | L W L W L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Paulo | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | W L W L W |
2
|
Mirassol | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | L D W L W |
3
|
Ituano | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | W D D L L |
4
|
Inter de Limeira | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | L W D D L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RB Bragantino | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W W W |
2
|
Corinthians | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | W W D D D |
3
|
Guarani | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | L L W W D |
4
|
Ferroviária | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | W D D D W |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | D W D W W |
2 (3) | Água Santa | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D D W W D |
3 (2) | Ponte Preta | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | W L D L W |
4 (4) | Oeste | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | L W L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Palmeiras | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Santo André | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L L W W W |
3 (3) | Novorizontino | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W D D D D |
4 (4) | Botafogo SP | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | W W W D L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Paulo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | L W W D D |
2 (2) | Mirassol | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W W W D |
3 (3) | Ituano | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | D L W W D |
4 (4) | Inter de Limeira | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | W D L L W |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RB Bragantino | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Corinthians | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W D D L W |
3 (4) | Ferroviária | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W D W D L |
4 (3) | Guarani | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L W D D W |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ponte Preta | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | W L L L L |
2 (1) | Santos | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | L L L D L |
3 (4) | Oeste | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:12 | -10 | L W L L L |
4 (3) | Água Santa | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | L L D D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Novorizontino | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L D W D D |
2 (1) | Palmeiras | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | L D D W L |
3 (2) | Santo André | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D L D W L |
4 (4) | Botafogo SP | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | L L L L D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Paulo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | W L W L W |
2 (4) | Inter de Limeira | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L D L W L |
3 (3) | Ituano | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W D L D D |
4 (2) | Mirassol | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | D L D L W |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Guarani | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | L W L D D |
2 (1) | RB Bragantino | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W W L L D |
3 (2) | Corinthians | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W D L D L |
4 (4) | Ferroviária | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | D D D L W |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team