Paulista Série B
0
100%
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 1 (1st Phase)
21.0418:00
Fernandópolis
Tanabi EC
Preview
21.0418:00
Barcelona EC
Colorado Caieiras
Preview
21.0418:00
Inter de Bebedouro
Olímpia
Preview
21.0418:00
São Carlos
Paulista
Preview
21.0418:00
Atlético Mogi
Mauá
Preview
21.0418:00
Manthiqueira
ECUS
Preview
21.0418:00
Mauaense
União Mogi
Preview
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olímpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Inter de Bebedouro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Tanabi EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Fernandópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Associação Esportiva Araçatuba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Tupã FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Flamengo SP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Paulista | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
São Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Colorado Caieiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Barcelona EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
União Mogi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Mauaense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
ECUS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Manthiqueira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Mauá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Atlético Mogi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Tupã FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Associação Esportiva Araçatuba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Fernandópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Tanabi EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Inter de Bebedouro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Olímpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Barcelona EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (4) | Colorado Caieiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | São Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Paulista | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | Flamengo SP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Atlético Mogi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Mauá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Manthiqueira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | ECUS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Mauaense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | União Mogi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Tupã FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Associação Esportiva Araçatuba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Fernandópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Tanabi EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Inter de Bebedouro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Olímpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Barcelona EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (4) | Colorado Caieiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | São Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Paulista | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | Flamengo SP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Atlético Mogi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Mauá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Manthiqueira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | ECUS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Mauaense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | União Mogi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |