Brazil Paulista Série B

81%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 11 (Round of 16)
Gameweek 10 (1st Phase)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 12 (Round of 16)

Tables

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Penapolense 21 10 6 3 1 23:6 +17 W D W D W
2
Inter de Bebedouro 21 10 6 3 1 18:6 +12 W W W D W
3
Catanduva 20 10 6 2 2 25:11 +14 D W L W L
4
América SP 8 10 2 2 6 14:24 -10 D D W L L
5
Fernandópolis 8 10 2 2 6 11:22 -11 L L L W W
6
Andradina Futebol Clube 6 10 2 0 8 12:34 -22 L L L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Grêmio Prudente 24 10 7 3 0 17:4 +13 W W W W D
2
Associação Atlética Itararé 15 10 3 6 1 13:8 +5 W W D L D
3
VOCEM 14 10 3 5 2 8:9 -1 L D D W D
4
Osvaldo Cruz 12 10 2 6 2 9:10 -1 L D D D W
5
Assisense 11 10 2 5 3 9:10 -1 W L D D D
6
Santacruzense 1 10 0 1 9 4:19 -15 L L L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Taquaritinga 21 10 7 0 3 17:8 +9 L L W W W
2
Grêmio Sãocarlense 20 10 6 2 2 17:5 +12 W W W D W
3
XV de Jaú 18 10 5 3 2 16:7 +9 W D L W D
4
AA Francana 13 10 3 4 3 8:8 0 L W W L D
5
São Carlos 10 10 2 4 4 6:14 -8 W D L D L
6
Batatais 1 10 0 1 9 7:29 -22 L L L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Itapirense 23 10 7 2 1 20:10 +10 L W W W W
2
Rio Branco SP 19 10 6 1 3 15:10 +5 W W L L W
3
Paulista 18 10 5 3 2 15:8 +7 W W W W D
4
Amparo Athlético Club 12 10 3 3 4 15:12 +3 L L W L D
5
Independente SP 11 10 3 2 5 8:9 -1 W L L W L
6
União São João EC 1 10 0 1 9 3:27 -24 L L L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Manthiqueira 20 10 6 2 2 26:12 +14 W W L D W
2
Clube Atlético Joseense 19 10 6 1 3 25:6 +19 D W W W L
3
Flamengo SP 19 10 5 4 1 18:11 +7 W L D D W
4
União Mogi 14 10 4 2 4 25:12 +13 D L W W L
5
Guarulhos 10 10 2 4 4 11:18 -7 L W D L D
6
Atlético Mogi 1 10 0 1 9 5:51 -46 L L L L D
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Mauá 18 10 5 3 2 12:9 +3 L W D W L
2
Futebol Clube SKA Brasil 17 10 5 2 3 19:8 +11 W W L W D
3
Colorado Caieiras 17 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 D W W L W
4
Jabaquara AC 15 10 4 3 3 10:10 0 D L W W W
5
Mauaense 10 10 2 4 4 11:16 -5 L L D L D
6
ECUS 4 10 1 1 8 12:27 -15 W L L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Penapolense 15 5 5 0 0 18:1 +17 W W W W W
2 (2) Inter de Bebedouro 11 5 3 2 0 10:3 +7 W D W D W
3 (3) Catanduva 10 5 3 1 1 18:7 +11 D L W W W
4 (4) América SP 7 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 D W L L W
5 (5) Fernandópolis 5 5 1 2 2 6:9 -3 L W D D L
6 (6) Andradina Futebol Clube 3 5 1 0 4 7:12 -5 L L L W L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Grêmio Prudente 13 5 4 1 0 7:1 +6 W W W D W
2 (2) Associação Atlética Itararé 7 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 W D D D D
3 (3) VOCEM 6 5 1 3 1 4:4 0 L D D D W
4 (4) Osvaldo Cruz 6 5 1 3 1 7:8 -1 D D W L D
5 (5) Assisense 4 5 1 1 3 2:5 -3 L D W L L
6 (6) Santacruzense 1 5 0 1 4 3:10 -7 L L D L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) XV de Jaú 13 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 W W W W D
2 (2) Grêmio Sãocarlense 13 5 4 1 0 9:1 +8 W W D W W
3 (1) Taquaritinga 12 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 L W W W W
4 (4) AA Francana 8 5 2 2 1 4:2 +2 W W D D L
5 (5) São Carlos 6 5 1 3 1 4:4 0 D L D D W
6 (6) Batatais 0 5 0 0 5 3:15 -12 L L L L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Itapirense 13 5 4 1 0 9:3 +6 W W D W W
2 (2) Rio Branco SP 12 5 4 0 1 8:3 +5 W L W W W
3 (3) Paulista 10 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 W W W L D
4 (4) Amparo Athlético Club 8 5 2 2 1 8:4 +4 L W D W D
5 (5) Independente SP 7 5 2 1 2 5:5 0 W L W L D
6 (6) União São João EC 1 5 0 1 4 3:15 -12 L L L L D
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Manthiqueira 13 5 4 1 0 15:6 +9 W D W W W
2 (3) Flamengo SP 13 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 W D W W W
3 (2) Clube Atlético Joseense 12 5 4 0 1 14:2 +12 W W L W W
4 (4) União Mogi 11 5 3 2 0 13:3 +10 D W W W D
5 (5) Guarulhos 8 5 2 2 1 8:6 +2 W L D D W
6 (6) Atlético Mogi 1 5 0 1 4 1:23 -22 L D L L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Futebol Clube SKA Brasil 8 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 W D L W D
2 (4) Jabaquara AC 7 5 2 1 2 4:3 +1 L W W L D
3 (3) Colorado Caieiras 6 5 1 3 1 7:6 +1 D W L D D
4 (5) Mauaense 6 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 L L W L W
5 (1) Mauá 5 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 L D L D W
6 (6) ECUS 4 5 1 1 3 9:15 -6 W L L D L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Inter de Bebedouro 10 5 3 1 1 8:3 +5 W W W D L
2 (3) Catanduva 10 5 3 1 1 7:4 +3 W L W D W
3 (1) Penapolense 6 5 1 3 1 5:5 0 D D W D L
4 (5) Fernandópolis 3 5 1 0 4 5:13 -8 L L W L L
5 (6) Andradina Futebol Clube 3 5 1 0 4 5:22 -17 L L L L W
6 (4) América SP 1 5 0 1 4 8:18 -10 D L L L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Grêmio Prudente 11 5 3 2 0 10:3 +7 W D W W D
2 (2) Associação Atlética Itararé 8 5 2 2 1 7:5 +2 W D L D W
3 (3) VOCEM 8 5 2 2 1 4:5 -1 D W D W L
4 (5) Assisense 7 5 1 4 0 7:5 +2 W D D D D
5 (4) Osvaldo Cruz 6 5 1 3 1 2:2 0 L D D D W
6 (6) Santacruzense 0 5 0 0 5 1:9 -8 L L L L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Taquaritinga 9 5 3 0 2 6:4 +2 L W W L W
2 (2) Grêmio Sãocarlense 7 5 2 1 2 8:4 +4 W W D L L
3 (3) XV de Jaú 5 5 1 2 2 4:5 -1 D L D L W
4 (4) AA Francana 5 5 1 2 2 4:6 -2 L L W D D
5 (5) São Carlos 4 5 1 1 3 2:10 -8 W L D L L
6 (6) Batatais 1 5 0 1 4 4:14 -10 L L D L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Itapirense 10 5 3 1 1 11:7 +4 L W W W D
2 (3) Paulista 8 5 2 2 1 6:4 +2 W W D D L
3 (2) Rio Branco SP 7 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 W L W L D
4 (4) Amparo Athlético Club 4 5 1 1 3 7:8 -1 L L L W D
5 (5) Independente SP 4 5 1 1 3 3:4 -1 L L L W D
6 (6) União São João EC 0 5 0 0 5 0:12 -12 L L L L L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Clube Atlético Joseense 7 5 2 1 2 11:4 +7 D W L W L
2 (1) Manthiqueira 7 5 2 1 2 11:6 +5 W L W D L
3 (3) Flamengo SP 6 5 1 3 1 4:6 -2 L D W D D
4 (4) União Mogi 3 5 1 0 4 12:9 +3 L L L L W
5 (5) Guarulhos 2 5 0 2 3 3:12 -9 L D D L L
6 (6) Atlético Mogi 0 5 0 0 5 4:28 -24 L L L L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Mauá 13 5 4 1 0 7:3 +4 W W W W D
2 (3) Colorado Caieiras 11 5 3 2 0 9:4 +5 W W W D D
3 (2) Futebol Clube SKA Brasil 9 5 3 0 2 12:5 +7 W L W W L
4 (4) Jabaquara AC 8 5 2 2 1 6:7 -1 D W D L W
5 (5) Mauaense 4 5 0 4 1 5:7 -2 L D D D D
6 (6) ECUS 0 5 0 0 5 3:12 -9 L L L L L

Paulista Série B 2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Brazil Paulista Série B 2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.