Brazil Paulista U20

82%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 2 (2nd Phase)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 3 (2nd Phase)

Tables

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Mirassol U20 25 10 8 1 1 29:8 +21 W W W W L
2
No team logo Tanabi SP Under 20 19 10 5 4 1 16:11 +5 L D D W W
3
No team logo Fernandópolis FC Under 20 18 10 6 0 4 11:12 -1 W W W L W
4
Atlético Monte Azul Under 20 11 10 3 2 5 9:12 -3 W D L L L
5
No team logo Olímpia FC Under 20 7 10 2 1 7 10:18 -8 L L L W L
6
América FC (São Paulo) Under 20 5 10 1 2 7 6:20 -14 L L D L W
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Marília Atletico Clube Under 20 23 10 7 2 1 28:6 +22 D W L W W
2
No team logo EC XV de Jaú Under 20 21 10 6 3 1 21:7 +14 D W D W W
3
Penapolense U20 19 10 6 1 3 19:9 +10 W W W L W
4
No team logo Vocem Vila Operária Clube Esporte Mariano Under 20 12 10 4 0 6 9:18 -9 L L L W L
5
No team logo CA Taquaritinga Under 20 7 10 2 1 7 16:24 -8 W L D L L
6
No team logo CA Assisense Under 20 4 10 1 1 8 6:35 -29 L L W L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Ferroviária U20 22 9 7 1 1 28:9 +19 D L W W W
2
XV de Piracicaba U20 15 10 4 3 3 17:12 +5 D D L W L
3
No team logo Independente FC Limeira Under 20 13 10 4 1 5 11:20 -9 D W W L W
4
No team logo Velo Clube U20 12 9 3 3 3 13:22 -9 D D L L L
5
Inter Limeira Under 20 11 10 3 2 5 10:11 -1 D W L W L
6
No team logo Grêmio Desportivo São-Carlense Under 20 8 10 2 2 6 15:20 -5 D L W L W
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Ponte Preta U20 24 10 7 3 0 21:3 +18 W W D W W
2
No team logo SE Itapirense Under 20 20 10 5 5 0 15:3 +12 W W D W W
3
No team logo Amparo Athlético Club Under 20 11 10 2 5 3 14:14 0 D L D L W
4
No team logo Rio Branco EC Americana Under 20 11 10 3 2 5 12:15 -3 L L W L L
5
No team logo Brasilis Futebol Clube Under 20 9 10 2 3 5 6:15 -9 D L L W L
6
No team logo Jaguariúna FC Under 20 5 10 1 2 7 8:26 -18 L W D L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Guarani U20 19 10 5 4 1 17:8 +9 W L D W D
2
Desportivo Brasil U20 16 10 4 4 2 14:11 +3 W W W L W
3
São Bernardo FC U20 15 10 4 3 3 15:13 +2 W D L W D
4
No team logo Ituano U20 12 10 3 3 4 14:8 +6 L D D L W
5
No team logo Capivariano U20 12 10 4 0 6 6:16 -10 L W L W L
6
No team logo SC Atibaia Under 20 8 10 2 2 6 10:20 -10 L L W L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Corinthians U20 21 10 6 3 1 21:6 +15 W L W D W
2
No team logo Nacional SP U20 14 10 3 5 2 13:13 0 W W L D W
3
No team logo Juventus U20 14 10 4 2 4 12:15 -3 L L L W L
4
No team logo Ibrachina Futebol Clube U20 11 10 3 2 5 13:17 -4 L L L D W
5
Bragantino U20 11 10 3 2 5 12:19 -7 D W W L L
6
Portuguesa U20 10 10 2 4 4 9:10 -1 D W W D L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
São Paulo U20 25 10 8 1 1 39:7 +32 W W W W L
2
No team logo Oeste U20 22 10 7 1 2 23:10 +13 W W L W W
3
No team logo Osasco Audax U20 20 10 6 2 2 21:11 +10 W D W L W
4
No team logo São Bento U20 9 10 2 3 5 10:14 -4 L D W L L
5
No team logo Grêmio Osasco U20 7 10 2 1 7 13:30 -17 L L L W L
6
No team logo Sport Club Brasil Under 20 3 10 1 0 9 7:41 -34 L L L L W
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Palmeiras U20 24 10 8 0 2 34:12 +22 W W W W L
2
No team logo Taubaté U20 22 10 7 1 2 20:10 +10 W W D W W
3
AA Flamengo Under 20 17 10 5 2 3 12:11 +1 W D D L W
4
No team logo União Mogi das Cruzes Under 20 11 10 3 2 5 7:13 -6 L L W D L
5
No team logo São José EC Under 20 7 10 2 1 7 5:14 -9 L L L D W
6
No team logo União Suzano SP Under 20 5 10 1 2 7 7:25 -18 L D L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Água Santa U20 23 10 7 2 1 12:4 +8 D W W D W
2
Santos U20 15 10 4 3 3 12:7 +5 W W L D W
3
São Caetano U20 15 10 4 3 3 11:8 +3 D L W W D
4
No team logo AA Portuguesa Santista Under 20 15 10 4 3 3 11:9 +2 D W L W L
5
No team logo Santo André U20 7 10 1 4 5 5:17 -12 L L D L D
6
EC São Bernardo U20 6 10 1 3 6 10:16 -6 D L D L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Mirassol U20 12 5 4 0 1 15:3 +12 W W L W W
2 (2) No team logo Tanabi SP Under 20 11 5 3 2 0 9:5 +4 D W D W W
3 (4) Atlético Monte Azul Under 20 7 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 W L D L W
4 (3) No team logo Fernandópolis FC Under 20 6 5 2 0 3 5:9 -4 W W L L L
5 (6) América FC (São Paulo) Under 20 5 5 1 2 2 4:8 -4 L D W L D
6 (5) No team logo Olímpia FC Under 20 3 5 1 0 4 3:7 -4 L W L L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Marília Atletico Clube Under 20 10 5 3 1 1 16:4 +12 W L W D W
2 (3) Penapolense U20 9 5 3 0 2 10:5 +5 W W W L L
3 (2) No team logo EC XV de Jaú Under 20 8 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 D D W W L
4 (5) No team logo CA Taquaritinga Under 20 3 5 1 0 4 9:11 -2 W L L L L
5 (4) No team logo Vocem Vila Operária Clube Esporte Mariano Under 20 3 5 1 0 4 4:9 -5 L L L L W
6 (6) No team logo CA Assisense Under 20 1 5 0 1 4 3:19 -16 L L L L D
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ferroviária U20 13 5 4 1 0 19:4 +15 D W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Velo Clube U20 7 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 D L W W
3 (2) XV de Piracicaba U20 5 5 1 2 2 6:6 0 D L W D L
4 (6) No team logo Grêmio Desportivo São-Carlense Under 20 4 5 1 1 3 9:11 -2 L W L D L
5 (3) No team logo Independente FC Limeira Under 20 4 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 D L W L L
6 (5) Inter Limeira Under 20 3 5 1 0 4 5:8 -3 W L L L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ponte Preta U20 13 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 W W W D W
2 (2) No team logo SE Itapirense Under 20 9 5 2 3 0 6:2 +4 W D W D D
3 (4) No team logo Rio Branco EC Americana Under 20 7 5 2 1 2 8:7 +1 L L W D W
4 (3) No team logo Amparo Athlético Club Under 20 6 5 1 3 1 7:7 0 L D W D D
5 (5) No team logo Brasilis Futebol Clube Under 20 4 5 1 1 3 4:11 -7 D L W L L
6 (6) No team logo Jaguariúna FC Under 20 4 5 1 1 3 2:9 -7 W L D L L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Guarani U20 9 5 2 3 0 7:3 +4 W D D W D
2 (3) São Bernardo FC U20 9 5 3 0 2 9:6 +3 W L W W L
3 (4) No team logo Ituano U20 5 5 1 2 2 4:4 0 D L D L W
4 (2) Desportivo Brasil U20 5 5 1 2 2 8:9 -1 W L D D L
5 (6) No team logo SC Atibaia Under 20 4 5 1 1 3 6:10 -4 L L D L W
6 (5) No team logo Capivariano U20 3 5 1 0 4 1:9 -8 W L L L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Corinthians U20 13 5 4 1 0 15:1 +14 W W W W D
2 (3) No team logo Juventus U20 10 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 L W W D W
3 (4) No team logo Ibrachina Futebol Clube U20 9 5 3 0 2 10:9 +1 L W L W W
4 (5) Bragantino U20 9 5 3 0 2 7:6 +1 W W L W L
5 (2) No team logo Nacional SP U20 7 5 1 4 0 7:5 +2 W D D D D
6 (6) Portuguesa U20 6 5 1 3 1 6:4 +2 D W D D L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) São Paulo U20 15 5 5 0 0 27:3 +24 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Oeste U20 13 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 W W W D W
3 (3) No team logo Osasco Audax U20 13 5 4 1 0 11:3 +8 W W W D W
4 (5) No team logo Grêmio Osasco U20 6 5 2 0 3 8:11 -3 L W L L W
5 (4) No team logo São Bento U20 5 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 D W L L D
6 (6) No team logo Sport Club Brasil Under 20 3 5 1 0 4 3:18 -15 L W L L L
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Palmeiras U20 12 5 4 0 1 22:8 +14 W W L W W
2 (2) No team logo Taubaté U20 10 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 W D W L W
3 (4) No team logo União Mogi das Cruzes Under 20 9 5 3 0 2 6:6 0 L W L W W
4 (3) AA Flamengo Under 20 9 5 3 0 2 5:7 -2 W L W L W
5 (6) No team logo União Suzano SP Under 20 2 5 0 2 3 3:9 -6 D L L D L
6 (5) No team logo São José EC Under 20 1 5 0 1 4 3:9 -6 L D L L L
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Água Santa U20 11 5 3 2 0 5:2 +3 D D W W W
2 (4) No team logo AA Portuguesa Santista Under 20 8 5 2 2 1 5:2 +3 D L W W D
3 (2) Santos U20 7 5 2 1 2 6:4 +2 W L W D L
4 (3) São Caetano U20 7 5 2 1 2 5:3 +2 L W W L D
5 (5) No team logo Santo André U20 5 5 1 2 2 4:10 -6 L D W L D
6 (6) EC São Bernardo U20 1 5 0 1 4 4:11 -7 L D L L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Mirassol U20 13 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 W W D W W
2 (3) No team logo Fernandópolis FC Under 20 12 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 W W W W L
3 (2) No team logo Tanabi SP Under 20 8 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 L D W D W
4 (5) No team logo Olímpia FC Under 20 4 5 1 1 3 7:11 -4 L L L W D
5 (4) Atlético Monte Azul Under 20 4 5 1 1 3 2:6 -4 D L L W L
6 (6) América FC (São Paulo) Under 20 0 5 0 0 5 2:12 -10 L L L L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo EC XV de Jaú Under 20 13 5 4 1 0 16:3 +13 W W D W W
2 (1) No team logo Marília Atletico Clube Under 20 13 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 D W W W W
3 (3) Penapolense U20 10 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 W