Paulista U20
0
100%
Results
Final
24.1113:00
Red Bull Brasil Under 20
Palmeiras U20
0
3
FT
20.1119:00
Palmeiras U20
Red Bull Brasil Under 20
0
2
FT
Semi-finals
11.1122:00
Palmeiras U20
São Paulo U20
1
1
FT
09.1113:00
Red Bull Brasil Under 20
Ituano U20
2
2
FT
03.1113:00
São Paulo U20
Palmeiras U20
0
1
FT
02.1113:00
Ituano U20
Red Bull Brasil Under 20
0
2
FT
Quarter-finals
27.1013:00
Red Bull Brasil Under 20
Santos U20
2
1
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Under 20 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 47:13 | +34 | W W W W W |
2
|
Mirassol U20 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 36:10 | +26 | D W W D W |
3
|
Batatais FC Under 20 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | D W L W D |
4
|
CA Linense Under 20 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | W L D L W |
5
|
Rio Preto EC Under 20 | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 24:17 | +7 | W L L W L |
6
|
CA Votuporanguense Under 20 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19:30 | -11 | L W D D D |
7
|
Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Under 20 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9:29 | -20 | L L D L L |
8
|
Penapolense U20 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11:50 | -39 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ponte Preta U20 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 22:7 | +15 | W W W L L |
2
|
Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Under 20 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26:20 | +6 | W W W D W |
3
|
XV de Piracicaba U20 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | D D D W W |
4
|
Ferroviária U20 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | D D L D D |
5
|
Velo Clube U20 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | D L W D D |
6
|
Rio Claro SP Under 20 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | D W L W L |
7
|
Capivariano U20 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | L L D D D |
8
|
São Carlos FC Under 20 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7:32 | -25 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Red Bull Brasil Under 20 | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 42:10 | +32 | W D W W W |
2
|
Guarani U20 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 32:15 | +17 | D W W W W |
3
|
Primavera SP Under 20 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | D D L D W |
4
|
Nacional SP U20 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | L L W W W |
5
|
Juventus U20 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | W W W D L |
6
|
Portuguesa U20 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | D D L L L |
7
|
Taubaté U20 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | L D L L L |
8
|
RB Bragantino U20 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8:48 | -40 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Palmeiras U20 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | W W W D W |
2
|
São Paulo U20 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 33:13 | +20 | D W W L L |
3
|
Desportivo Brasil U20 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | W L D W W |
4
|
Ituano U20 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | W W L D D |
5
|
Oeste U20 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | D W D D D |
6
|
São Bento U20 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | L L W D D |
7
|
Osasco Audax U20 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | L L L D L |
8
|
Grêmio Osasco U20 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 5:22 | -17 | L L L D D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Corinthians U20 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 32:9 | +23 | W W W D W |
2
|
São Caetano U20 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | W W W W W |
3
|
EC São Bernardo U20 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | L L W D L |
4
|
Santos U20 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 26:12 | +14 | W D L D W |
5
|
São Bernardo FC U20 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 29:21 | +8 | W D W W L |
6
|
Água Santa U20 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | L L L D W |
7
|
Santo André U20 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | L W L L L |
8
|
Taboão da Serra SP Under 20 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 12:46 | -34 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Under 20 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Batatais FC Under 20 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | W W W L W |
3 (2) | Mirassol U20 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | D D L W W |
4 (5) | Rio Preto EC Under 20 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:5 | +10 | W L W L W |
5 (4) | CA Linense Under 20 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | L D W W W |
6 (6) | CA Votuporanguense Under 20 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | W D W L L |
7 (7) | Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Under 20 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | L L L L W |
8 (8) | Penapolense U20 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:25 | -18 | L D L L W |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Under 20 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W W W L W |
2 (1) | Ponte Preta U20 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12:4 | +8 | W W L W W |
3 (4) | Ferroviária U20 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D D W W W |
4 (3) | XV de Piracicaba U20 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | D D W W W |
5 (5) | Velo Clube U20 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | L W D W W |
6 (6) | Rio Claro SP Under 20 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D W D W L |
7 (7) | Capivariano U20 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | L D W L D |
8 (8) | São Carlos FC Under 20 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | L D W L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Red Bull Brasil Under 20 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21:3 | +18 | W W W L W |
2 (5) | Juventus U20 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | W D L W W |
3 (3) | Primavera SP Under 20 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | D W W L D |
4 (4) | Nacional SP U20 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | L W W W L |
5 (2) | Guarani U20 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | D W W D L |
6 (6) | Portuguesa U20 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D L L W W |
7 (7) | Taubaté U20 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | D L W W L |
8 (8) | RB Bragantino U20 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:28 | -24 | L L L D L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | São Paulo U20 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | D W L W W |
2 (1) | Palmeiras U20 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | W W W L W |
3 (4) | Ituano U20 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | W D W W D |
4 (3) | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | W D W W W |
5 (5) | Oeste U20 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | W D D W L |
6 (7) | Osasco Audax U20 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:18 | -9 | L D L W L |
7 (6) | São Bento U20 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | L D L L W |
8 (8) | Grêmio Osasco U20 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | L L D D D |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians U20 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23:5 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | São Caetano U20 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | São Bernardo FC U20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | W W L D L |
4 (3) | EC São Bernardo U20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | L W L W D |
5 (4) | Santos U20 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | D D W D L |
6 (6) | Água Santa U20 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | L D W L L |
7 (7) | Santo André U20 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | L L L L W |
8 (8) | Taboão da Serra SP Under 20 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5:19 | -14 | L L L L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mirassol U20 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | W W W L W |
2 (1) | Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Under 20 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | W W W W L |
3 (4) | CA Linense Under 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | W L W L W |
4 (3) | Batatais FC Under 20 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | D L D W L |
5 (6) | CA Votuporanguense Under 20 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:17 | -6 | L D D W L |
6 (5) | Rio Preto EC Under 20 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | L L L W L |
7 (7) | Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Under 20 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | L D L L L |
8 (8) | Penapolense U20 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:25 | -21 | L L L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ponte Preta U20 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10:3 | +7 | W L L W W |
2 (3) | XV de Piracicaba U20 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | D W W L D |
3 (2) | Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Under 20 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | W D D W L |
4 (5) | Velo Clube U20 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | D D L L W |
5 (7) | Capivariano U20 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L D D L L |
6 (4) | Ferroviária U20 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | D L D L L |
7 (6) | Rio Claro SP Under 20 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | W L L L L |
8 (8) | São Carlos FC Under 20 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:19 | -17 | L L L L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Guarani U20 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Red Bull Brasil Under 20 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | D W D W W |
3 (3) | Primavera SP Under 20 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | D L D W L |
4 (4) | Nacional SP U20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | L W L W D |
5 (5) | Juventus U20 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | W W L L L |
6 (6) | Portuguesa U20 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | D L L D L |
7 (7) | Taubaté U20 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L W L |
8 (8) | RB Bragantino U20 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:20 | -16 | D L L L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Palmeiras U20 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | W D W W D |
2 (2) | São Paulo U20 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17:8 | +9 | W L L L W |
3 (3) | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | L W W D W |
4 (4) | Ituano U20 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | W L D D L |
5 (5) | Oeste U20 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | D D D W L |
6 (6) | São Bento U20 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | L W D L L |
7 (7) | Osasco Audax U20 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L D L |
8 (8) | Grêmio Osasco U20 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:13 | -11 | L D L L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians U20 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | EC São Bernardo U20 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | L D W L W |
3 (2) | São Caetano U20 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W W L D W |
4 (4) | Santos U20 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | W L W W D |
5 (5) | São Bernardo FC U20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | D W L L W |
6 (7) | Santo André U20 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | W L L D W |
7 (6) | Água Santa U20 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | L L W L L |
8 (8) | Taboão da Serra SP Under 20 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7:27 | -20 | L L L L L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Corinthians U20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | W W D L D |
2
|
São Paulo U20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | D W D W W |
3
|
Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Under 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | D L W W D |
4
|
CA Linense Under 20 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:21 | -20 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mirassol U20 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | W D W L W |
2
|
São Caetano U20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | L D L W L |
3
|
Guarani U20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | W L L W D |
4
|
Desportivo Brasil U20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | L W W L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Under 20 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | D W W W W |
2
|
EC São Bernardo U20 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | W W L L W |
3
|
Juventus U20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | D L L W L |
4
|
Nacional SP U20 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santos U20 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | D W W L W |
2
|
São Bernardo FC U20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | L D L W D |
3
|
Primavera SP Under 20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | W L W D L |
4
|
Ponte Preta U20 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D D L D D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
XV de Piracicaba U20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W D W D L |
2
|
Red Bull Brasil Under 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | W D L D W |
3
|
Ituano U20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L D W W L |
4
|
Rio Preto EC Under 20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | L D L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ferroviária U20 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | W W W D L |
2
|
Palmeiras U20 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | W L D W W |
3
|
Velo Clube U20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | L W L D W |
4
|
Batatais FC Under 20 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0:14 | -14 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | São Paulo U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W W |
2 (3) | Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W W |
3 (1) | Corinthians U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W D D |
4 (4) | CA Linense Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | L L L |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mirassol U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W W |
2 (2) | São Caetano U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | D W W |
3 (3) | Guarani U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W D |
4 (4) | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W W L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Under 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | D W W |
2 (2) | EC São Bernardo U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L W |
3 (3) | Juventus U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W |
4 (4) | Nacional SP U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L W |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | São Bernardo FC U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | D W W |
3 (3) | Primavera SP Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | W D L |
4 (4) | Ponte Preta U20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Red Bull Brasil Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L W |
2 (3) | Ituano U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W D |
3 (1) | XV de Piracicaba U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W D L |
4 (4) | Rio Preto EC Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L W |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Palmeiras U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W D W |
2 (1) | Ferroviária U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D W |
3 (3) | Velo Clube U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L L |
4 (4) | Batatais FC Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | L L L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W L W |
2 (3) | Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Under 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W D |
3 (2) | São Paulo U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W D L |
4 (4) | CA Linense Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | L L L |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mirassol U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L W |
2 (4) | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L D |
3 (2) | São Caetano U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | L L L |
4 (3) | Guarani U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | L L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W W L |
2 (3) | Juventus U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D W L |
3 (2) | EC São Bernardo U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | W L L |
4 (4) | Nacional SP U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D L W |
2 (3) | Primavera SP Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L W L |
3 (4) | Ponte Preta U20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D D L |
4 (2) | São Bernardo FC U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L D |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | XV de Piracicaba U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W D |
2 (3) | Ituano U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L |
3 (4) | Rio Preto EC Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L W |
4 (2) | Red Bull Brasil Under 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D D L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ferroviária U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | W W L |
2 (2) | Palmeiras U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | L W W |
3 (3) | Velo Clube U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D W |
4 (4) | Batatais FC Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L D L |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Corinthians U20 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | W D W D W |
2
|
Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Under 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D D W W L |
3
|
Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Under 20 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D L L D D |
4
|
Guarani U20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | L W L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ituano U20 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | W W D W W |
2
|
Santos U20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | L W D D W |
3
|
Mirassol U20 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L D D L |
4
|
Juventus U20 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Paulo U20 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | W L L W W |
2
|
Palmeiras U20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | D W W L W |
3
|
EC São Bernardo U20 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | D W D D L |
4
|
XV de Piracicaba U20 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | L L D D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Red Bull Brasil Under 20 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 26:6 | +20 | W W D W W |
2
|
São Bernardo FC U20 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | W L W W L |
3
|
São Caetano U20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | L W D L D |
4
|
Ferroviária U20 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:22 | -15 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Under 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W D |
3 (3) | Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D D |
4 (4) | Guarani U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L L |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ituano U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W L |
2 (3) | Mirassol U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W D L |
3 (2) | Santos U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 | L D W |
4 (4) | Juventus U20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D |
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Paulo U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | Palmeiras U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W W |
3 (3) | EC São Bernardo U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D |
4 (4) | XV de Piracicaba U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L D L |
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Red Bull Brasil Under 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | W W W |
2 (2) | São Bernardo FC U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | L W L |
3 (3) | São Caetano U20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L D D |
4 (4) | Ferroviária U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | L L L |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D D W |
2 (2) | Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D W L |
3 (3) | Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L D |
4 (4) | Guarani U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L D |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ituano U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W D W |
2 (2) | Santos U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W D W |
3 (3) | Mirassol U20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D |
4 (4) | Juventus U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L |
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Palmeiras U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L D |
2 (1) | São Paulo U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | L L W |
3 (3) | EC São Bernardo U20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D D L |
4 (4) | XV de Piracicaba U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L |
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Red Bull Brasil Under 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | W D W |
2 (3) | São Caetano U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | W L W |
3 (2) | São Bernardo FC U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | W W L |
4 (4) | Ferroviária U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | L L D |