Pernambucano 1
0
100%
Results
Finals
29.0600:45
Salgueiro
Sport Recife
0
1
FT
3rd Place Final
16.0523:00
Santa Cruz
Náutico
1
1
FT
Finals
07.0519:00
Sport Recife
Salgueiro
1
1
FT
3rd Place Final
06.0519:00
Náutico
Santa Cruz
1
2
FT
Semi-finals
23.0419:00
Náutico
Sport Recife
1
1
FT
23.04
Salgueiro
Santa Cruz
2
0
FT
16.0419:00
Sport Recife
Náutico
3
2
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Salgueiro | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W D W W W |
2
|
Belo Jardim Futebol Clube | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | W W W L W |
3
|
Atlético PE | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L D D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D W L D D |
2
|
Serra Talhada FC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | W L L D D |
3
|
América PE | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | L D L W L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Central | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D D W W D |
2
|
Acadêmica Vitória | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L W D D L |
3
|
Afogados | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L D L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Belo Jardim Futebol Clube | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W W |
2 (1) | Salgueiro | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W |
3 (3) | Atlético PE | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D W |
2 (2) | Serra Talhada FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L D |
3 (3) | América PE | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Central | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W D |
2 (2) | Acadêmica Vitória | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L D W |
3 (3) | Afogados | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Salgueiro | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | Belo Jardim Futebol Clube | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L |
3 (3) | Atlético PE | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | América PE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D W L |
2 (1) | Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D |
3 (2) | Serra Talhada FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L D L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Central | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W |
2 (2) | Acadêmica Vitória | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | W D L |
3 (3) | Afogados | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Salgueiro | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | W D W W L |
2
|
Náutico | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | W W D L W |
3
|
Sport Recife | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | W D D W L |
4
|
Santa Cruz | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | L W D W W |
5
|
Belo Jardim Futebol Clube | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:18 | -13 | L L D L L |
6
|
Central | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9:28 | -19 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Salgueiro | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W L W D |
2 (3) | Sport Recife | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | D D D W W |
3 (2) | Náutico | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W D W L D |
4 (4) | Santa Cruz | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | L W L D D |
5 (6) | Central | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L L L |
6 (5) | Belo Jardim Futebol Clube | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:13 | -12 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Salgueiro | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | D W W W W |
2 (4) | Santa Cruz | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W D W W D |
3 (2) | Náutico | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L D W W |
4 (3) | Sport Recife | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L D D |
5 (5) | Belo Jardim Futebol Clube | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L D W L D |
6 (6) | Central | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | D W W L D |
2
|
Afogados | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16:11 | +5 | D D W W D |
3
|
Acadêmica Vitória | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | W L L W D |
4
|
Serra Talhada FC | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | L D W W D |
5
|
América PE | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:9 | +2 | W W L L W |
6
|
Atlético PE | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5:25 | -20 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Acadêmica Vitória | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W L D W D |
2 (2) | Afogados | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | D W D W L |
3 (1) | Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D L W L W |
4 (4) | Serra Talhada FC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W D D D |
5 (5) | América PE | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | W L W L L |
6 (6) | Atlético PE | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | W W D L W |
2 (5) | América PE | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W W D |
3 (4) | Serra Talhada FC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | D W L W W |
4 (2) | Afogados | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W D W D |
5 (3) | Acadêmica Vitória | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W D D W |
6 (6) | Atlético PE | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:12 | -11 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team