Brazil Pernambucano 2

100%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 3 (3rd Phase)
Gameweek 2 (3rd Phase)
Gameweek 1 (3rd Phase)
Gameweek 3 (2nd Phase)

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
América PE 11 6 3 2 1 8:4 +4 W W W D D
2
No team logo Íbis 11 6 3 2 1 7:3 +4 L W D D W
3
No team logo Ipojuca 11 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 W W W D L
4
No team logo Ferroviário do Cabo 8 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 L L W D W
5
No team logo Atlético PE 8 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 W L W D L
6
No team logo Centro Limoeirense 7 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 L W L L W
7
Cabense 1 6 0 1 5 4:20 -16 L L L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo 1.º de Maio 12 6 3 3 0 13:6 +7 W W D W D
2
Ypiranga PE 11 6 3 2 1 11:3 +8 D L D W W
3
No team logo Petrolina 11 6 3 2 1 12:5 +7 W D W W L
4
No team logo Caruaru City 11 6 3 2 1 10:3 +7 D L W D W
5
No team logo Barreiros 10 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 W W D L W
6
No team logo Pesqueira 1 6 0 1 5 3:16 -13 L L L L D
7
No team logo Serrano PE 1 6 0 1 5 2:23 -21 L L L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) América PE 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 W W D
2 (3) No team logo Ipojuca 6 3 2 0 1 3:1 +2 W W L
3 (2) No team logo Íbis 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 L D W
4 (6) No team logo Centro Limoeirense 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 L L W
5 (5) No team logo Atlético PE 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 L D D
6 (4) No team logo Ferroviário do Cabo 2 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 L D D
7 (7) Cabense 0 3 0 0 3 2:13 -11 L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo 1.º de Maio 7 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 W W D
2 (5) No team logo Barreiros 7 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 W D W
3 (3) No team logo Petrolina 6 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 W W L
4 (2) Ypiranga PE 5 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 D D W
5 (4) No team logo Caruaru City 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 L D W
6 (6) No team logo Pesqueira 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 L L D
7 (7) No team logo Serrano PE 0 3 0 0 3 0:13 -13 L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Íbis 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 W D W
2 (4) No team logo Ferroviário do Cabo 6 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 L W W
3 (5) No team logo Atlético PE 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 W W L
4 (3) No team logo Ipojuca 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 W D D
5 (6) No team logo Centro Limoeirense 4 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 W L D
6 (1) América PE 4 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 W D L
7 (7) Cabense 1 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 L L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Caruaru City 7 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 D W W
2 (2) Ypiranga PE 6 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 L W W
3 (3) No team logo Petrolina 5 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 D W D
4 (1) No team logo 1.º de Maio 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 W D D
5 (5) No team logo Barreiros 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 W L L
6 (7) No team logo Serrano PE 1 3 0 1 2 2:10 -8 L L D
7 (6) No team logo Pesqueira 0 3 0 0 3 1:11 -10 L L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Caruaru City 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 D W D
2
América PE 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 W L D
3
Ypiranga PE 3 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 D D D
4
No team logo Ipojuca 2 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 L D D
Legends:

Next Round
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Petrolina 9 3 3 0 0 3:0 +3 W W W
2
No team logo Íbis 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 W L W
3
No team logo 1.º de Maio 1 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 L D L
4
No team logo Atlético PE 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) América PE 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
2 (1) No team logo Caruaru City 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Ypiranga PE 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
4 (4) No team logo Ipojuca 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Íbis 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
2 (1) No team logo Petrolina 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (4) No team logo Atlético PE 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (3) No team logo 1.º de Maio 0 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Caruaru City 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
2 (3) Ypiranga PE 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (4) No team logo Ipojuca 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 L D
4 (2) América PE 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Petrolina 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 (2) No team logo Íbis 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo 1.º de Maio 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) No team logo Atlético PE 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Caruaru City 5 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 D D W
2
No team logo Íbis 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 D D W
3
No team logo Petrolina 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 D W L
4
América PE 1 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 D L L
Legends:

Promotion
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Caruaru City 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 D W
2 (3) No team logo Petrolina 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
3 (2) No team logo Íbis 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) América PE 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Íbis 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
2 (1) No team logo Caruaru City 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (4) América PE 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
4 (3) No team logo Petrolina 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L

Pernambucano 2 2021 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Brazil Pernambucano 2 2021 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.