Potiguar U20
0
100%
Results
Final
17.1118:00
ABC U20
ASSU U20
2
0
FT
Semi-finals
11.1118:00
ASSU U20
Força e Luz U20
1
1
FT
10.1118:00
ABC U20
Visão Celeste U20
2
0
FT
Quarter-finals
05.1122:30
Potyguar Seridoense U20
Força e Luz U20
2
2
FT
05.1122:30
ABC U20
Alecrim U20
1
0
FT
04.1118:00
Globo U20
Visão Celeste U20
2
2
FT
04.1118:00
ASSU U20
América RN U20
2
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASSU U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W |
2
|
Potyguar Seridoense U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:1 | +7 | W L W |
3
|
Baraúnas U20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:9 | -5 | D D L |
4
|
Potiguar Mossoró U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L D L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Globo U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D |
2
|
Visão Celeste U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W D |
3
|
América RN U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L D |
4
|
Riachuelo U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L D |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ABC U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2
|
Força e Luz U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
3
|
Alecrim U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L D |
4
|
Palmeira U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ASSU U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
2 (4) | Potiguar Mossoró U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L D |
3 (2) | Potyguar Seridoense U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Baraúnas U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Globo U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (3) | América RN U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
3 (2) | Visão Celeste U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Riachuelo U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ABC U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | Alecrim U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Palmeira U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Força e Luz U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Potyguar Seridoense U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W |
2 (1) | ASSU U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Baraúnas U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | Potiguar Mossoró U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Visão Celeste U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W |
2 (1) | Globo U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Riachuelo U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L D |
4 (3) | América RN U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ABC U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Força e Luz U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Palmeira U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Alecrim U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |