Potiguar 1
0
100%
Results
Relegation Play-offs - Final
06.0818:30
Globo
Alecrim
2
2
FT
30.0718:00
Alecrim
Globo
0
1
FT
Championship - Final
17.0523:00
ABC
América RN
0
0
FT
10.0523:00
América RN
ABC
1
0
FT
Gameweek 6 (2nd Phase)
20.0423:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ABC
América RN
12.0423:00
Potiguar Mossoró
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
3
1
FT
Gameweek 5 (2nd Phase)
09.0419:00
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
ABC
0
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ABC | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23:2 | +21 | W W W W W |
2
|
Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | W L L D W |
3
|
Potyguar | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L L W |
4
|
Alecrim | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation Play-off
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
América RN | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:3 | +15 | L W W W W |
2
|
Potiguar Mossoró | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | D W W L L |
3
|
Força e Luz | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | W L W D L |
4
|
Globo | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | L W L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation Play-off
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ABC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | W W D W |
2 (2) | Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L W D |
3 (3) | Potyguar | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | L L W W |
4 (4) | Alecrim | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América RN | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | +9 | L W W W |
2 (2) | Potiguar Mossoró | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W L D W |
3 (3) | Força e Luz | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L D D |
4 (4) | Globo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L D D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ABC | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L D L D |
3 (4) | Alecrim | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L D L D |
4 (3) | Potyguar | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América RN | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W D |
2 (2) | Potiguar Mossoró | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D W L D |
3 (3) | Força e Luz | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | W L L L |
4 (4) | Globo | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ABC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W W L |
2
|
América RN | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | L D W W W |
3
|
Potiguar Mossoró | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | W L D L L |
4
|
Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Final
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ABC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2 (3) | Potiguar Mossoró | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L W |
3 (2) | América RN | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L D W |
4 (4) | Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | América RN | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2 (1) | ABC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W L |
3 (3) | Potiguar Mossoró | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L D L |
4 (4) | Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team