Rondoniense
0
100%
Results
Final
09.0621:00
Real Ariquemes
Barcelona RO
1
0
FT
24.0500:00
Barcelona RO
Real Ariquemes
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
18.0500:00
Vilhenense EC
Barcelona RO
1
1
FT
17.0500:00
Real Ariquemes
Rondoniense
3
2
FT
11.0500:00
Rondoniense
Real Ariquemes
0
1
FT
10.0500:00
Barcelona RO
Vilhenense EC
2
1
FT
Gameweek 7 (2nd Phase)
03.0500:00
Rondoniense
Guajará EC
4
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vilhenense EC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | D W D W L |
2
|
Rondoniense | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D D W W L |
3
|
Barcelona RO | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | L W D L W |
4
|
Vilhena EC | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | W L L W L |
5
|
Gênus | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | D W D L W |
6
|
Real Ariquemes | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | D L W L L |
7
|
Ji-Paraná | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:9 | 0 | W L L L W |
8
|
Guajará EC | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L D D W W |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Guajará EC: -6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rondoniense | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | D W W W |
2 (4) | Vilhena EC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | W L W W |
3 (3) | Barcelona RO | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W D W D |
4 (1) | Vilhenense EC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W |
5 (7) | Ji-Paraná | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | W L W L |
6 (5) | Gênus | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W W L |
7 (6) | Real Ariquemes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D L W |
8 (8) | Guajará EC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vilhenense EC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | D W L W |
2 (8) | Guajará EC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L D W W |
3 (3) | Barcelona RO | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L L W |
4 (6) | Real Ariquemes | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L L |
5 (2) | Rondoniense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L D |
6 (5) | Gênus | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D D L L |
7 (7) | Ji-Paraná | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | L L L |
8 (4) | Vilhena EC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Ariquemes | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W W W D W |
2
|
Rondoniense | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | W W W W L |
3
|
Barcelona RO | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | L W W L W |
4
|
Guajará EC | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | L D W D L |
5
|
Vilhenense EC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | W D L W L |
6
|
Ji-Paraná | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | W L L L W |
7
|
Gênus | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | L L L W W |
8
|
Vilhena EC | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3:17 | -14 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Possible Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Ariquemes | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W W |
2 (5) | Vilhenense EC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W L |
3 (4) | Guajará EC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D D W W |
4 (2) | Rondoniense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W D |
5 (3) | Barcelona RO | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W D |
6 (6) | Ji-Paraná | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W L W |
7 (7) | Gênus | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W L |
8 (8) | Vilhena EC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rondoniense | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W W L W |
2 (1) | Real Ariquemes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D L W |
3 (3) | Barcelona RO | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | L W L D |
4 (7) | Gênus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L W L |
5 (4) | Guajará EC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L W L |
6 (5) | Vilhenense EC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D L L |
7 (6) | Ji-Paraná | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | L L L D |
8 (8) | Vilhena EC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:11 | -11 | L L L L |