São Paulo Youth Cup
0
100%
Results
Final
25.0112:00
Goiás U20
Santos U20
1
3
FT
Semi-finals
22.01
Palmeiras U20
Santos U20
2
3
FT
22.0118:00
Bahia U20
Goiás U20
P
0
3
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
20.0116:00
Grêmio U20
Bahia U20
1
4
FT
20.0112:00
Goiás U20
São Paulo U20
P
5
3
2
2
FT
19.0119:00
Palmeiras U20
Cruzeiro U20
4
2
FT
19.0112:00
Santos U20
Audax São Paulo EC Under 20
P
4
3
1
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grêmio U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W |
2
|
EC Espigão Under 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W D |
3
|
Grêmio Esportivo Prudente Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W D |
4
|
EF Aquidauanense Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Coritiba FBC Under 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W W |
2
|
Cruzeiro DF U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D L W |
3
|
Mirassol U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D W L |
4
|
Marília U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Figueirense FC Under 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W W |
2
|
Ferroviária U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | W W L |
3
|
Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L L W |
4
|
Associação Desportiva Ferroviária Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | -13 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Mineiro U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W D |
2
|
CA Linense Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W W |
3
|
Esporte Clube Noroeste Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L D |
4
|
Rio Preto EC Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
América SP U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | D W W |
2
|
Flamengo U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | D W D |
3
|
Rondonópolis EC Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | W L D |
4
|
Santos FC (Macapá) Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:14 | -14 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Juventude U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W D W |
2
|
Nautico U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D W |
3
|
Portuguesa U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L D L |
4
|
Penapolense U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Corinthians U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W D |
2
|
União São João EC Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | L W W |
3
|
XV de Piracicaba U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L D |
4
|
Americano Futebol Clube Bacabal Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bahia U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W W W |
2
|
Audax São Paulo EC Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | L W W |
3
|
Criciuma U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | W L L |
4
|
Botafogo FC (João Pessoa) Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:16 | -14 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W |
2
|
AA Francana Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W W |
3
|
ASA U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L L |
4
|
Barras FC Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group J
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube Under 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | W W D |
2
|
Monte Azul U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | W L W |
3
|
Vitória U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W D |
4
|
ABC U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group K
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vasco da Gama U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W W |
2
|
Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D L W |
3
|
Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D W L |
4
|
Paysandu Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group L
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Goiás U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W W |
2
|
Guarani U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L |
3
|
CA Lemese Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L W |
4
|
AA Guarany Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group M
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Paulo U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W W |
2
|
CE Guaicurus Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W L L |
3
|
São Carlos FC Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L W |
4
|
União Esporte Clube Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group N
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santa Cruz U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W |
2
|
Ceará SC Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W D L |
3
|
Sumaré AC Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L W |
4
|
São Raimundo EC (Roraima) Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group O
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santos U20 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | D D W W D |
2
|
Botafogo U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W W |
3
|
Santo André U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | W L L |
4
|
Gama U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group P
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fortaleza EC Under 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W D |
2
|
São Bernardo FC U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
3
|
JV Lideral FC Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L D |
4
|
Caxias U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group Q
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Palmeiras U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W D W |
2
|
Sertãozinho FC Under 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D W |
3
|
Confiança U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L W L |
4
|
Grêmio Barueri Futebol Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group R
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Desportivo Brasil U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L W |
2
|
América RN U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W W L |
3
|
Avaí U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | L L W |
4
|
Atlético GO U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group S
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Velo Clube U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | D W W |
2
|
Fluminense U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W W |
3
|
Atlético Acreano Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | W L L |
4
|
EC Itaúna Under 20 | -1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group T
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atibaia U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D |
2
|
Red Bull Brasil Under 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
3
|
Sport Recife U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D L W |
4
|
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group U
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cruzeiro U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W D |
2
|
São Caetano U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W D |
3
|
São Francisco EC Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L W |
4
|
São José EC U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group V
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santos U20 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | D D W W D |
2
|
AA São Mateus Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W |
3
|
Clube do Remo Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L |
4
|
SC Corinthians Alagoano Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group W
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grêmio Osasco U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | D W W |
2
|
Internacional U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W W |
3
|
Nacional AM U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | W L L |
4
|
Paulista Futebol Clube Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group X
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
América Mineiro U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W D |
2
|
Juventus U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L W |
3
|
Flamengo SP U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L |
4
|
Vila Nova U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group Z
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Paraná Clube Under 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W W |
2
|
Ponte Preta U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W W L |
3
|
Nacional SP U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
4
|
Tocantinópolis EC Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Grêmio Esportivo Prudente Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W D |
2 (2) | EC Espigão Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (1) | Grêmio U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | EF Aquidauanense Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Coritiba FBC Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Mirassol U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Cruzeiro DF U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Marília U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ferroviária U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
2 (1) | Figueirense FC Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L L W |
4 (4) | Associação Desportiva Ferroviária Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CA Linense Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W W |
2 (3) | Esporte Clube Noroeste Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (1) | Atlético Mineiro U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Rio Preto EC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América SP U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | D W W |
2 (3) | Rondonópolis EC Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
3 (2) | Flamengo U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Santos FC (Macapá) Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventude U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Nautico U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Penapolense U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L D L |
4 (3) | Portuguesa U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | União São João EC Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | L W W |
2 (3) | XV de Piracicaba U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (1) | Corinthians U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Americano Futebol Clube Bacabal Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Audax São Paulo EC Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | L W W |
2 (1) | Bahia U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Criciuma U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Botafogo FC (João Pessoa) Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | L |
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AA Francana Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W W |
2 (1) | Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 (4) | Barras FC Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | ASA U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group J
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Monte Azul U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | W L W |
2 (1) | Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
3 (3) | Vitória U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | ABC U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group K
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D L W |
2 (1) | Vasco da Gama U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Paysandu Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group L
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Guarani U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (1) | Goiás U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 (3) | CA Lemese Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L W |
4 (4) | AA Guarany Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
Group M
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Paulo U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (3) | São Carlos FC Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L W |
3 (2) | CE Guaicurus Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L |
4 (4) | União Esporte Clube Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
Group N
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santa Cruz U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Sumaré AC Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L W |
3 (4) | São Raimundo EC (Roraima) Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (2) | Ceará SC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group O
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos U20 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | D D W W D |
2 (3) | Santo André U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (2) | Botafogo U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Gama U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group P
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | São Bernardo FC U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
2 (1) | Fortaleza EC Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | JV Lideral FC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Caxias U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group Q
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Palmeiras U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
2 (2) | Sertãozinho FC Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Confiança U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Grêmio Barueri Futebol Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
Group R
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L W |
2 (3) | Avaí U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (2) | América RN U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Atlético GO U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group S
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Velo Clube U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | D W W |
2 (2) | Fluminense U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Atlético Acreano Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | EC Itaúna Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group T
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atibaia U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D |
2 (3) | Sport Recife U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Red Bull Brasil Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group U
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | São Caetano U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | Cruzeiro U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | São Francisco EC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | São José EC U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L |
Group V
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos U20 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | D D W W D |
2 (2) | AA São Mateus Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Clube do Remo Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | SC Corinthians Alagoano Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group W
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio Osasco U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | D W W |
2 (2) | Internacional U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Nacional AM U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Paulista Futebol Clube Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group X
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Flamengo SP U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L |
2 (1) | América Mineiro U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Juventus U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Vila Nova U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group Z
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ponte Preta U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (1) | Paraná Clube Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Nacional SP U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
4 (4) | Tocantinópolis EC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L |
2 (2) | EC Espigão Under 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
3 (3) | Grêmio Esportivo Prudente Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | EF Aquidauanense Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Coritiba FBC Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | Cruzeiro DF U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W |
3 (3) | Mirassol U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
4 (4) | Marília U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Figueirense FC Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | Ferroviária U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L |
3 (3) | Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Associação Desportiva Ferroviária Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Mineiro U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 (3) | Esporte Clube Noroeste Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
3 (2) | CA Linense Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Rio Preto EC Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Flamengo U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | D W |
2 (3) | Rondonópolis EC Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L D |
3 (1) | América SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Santos FC (Macapá) Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nautico U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2 (1) | Juventude U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D |
3 (3) | Portuguesa U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D L |
4 (4) | Penapolense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
2 (3) | XV de Piracicaba U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
3 (2) | União São João EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Americano Futebol Clube Bacabal Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bahia U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W |
2 (2) | Audax São Paulo EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Criciuma U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
4 (4) | Botafogo FC (João Pessoa) Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L |
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 (3) | ASA U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L |
3 (2) | AA Francana Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Barras FC Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Group J
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube Under 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W D |
2 (3) | Vitória U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
3 (2) | Monte Azul U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | ABC U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L L |
Group K
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vasco da Gama U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
2 (3) | Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
3 (4) | Paysandu Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
4 (2) | Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group L
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Goiás U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Guarani U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | W L |
3 (3) | CA Lemese Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | AA Guarany Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Group M
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Paulo U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | CE Guaicurus Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W L |
3 (4) | União Esporte Clube Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | W L |
4 (3) | São Carlos FC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group N
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santa Cruz U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | Ceará SC Under 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
3 (3) | Sumaré AC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | São Raimundo EC (Roraima) Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group O
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Botafogo U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
2 (4) | Gama U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
3 (1) | Santos U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Santo André U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
Group P
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortaleza EC Under 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
2 (3) | JV Lideral FC Under 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
3 (4) | Caxias U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
4 (2) | São Bernardo FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group Q
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sertãozinho FC Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 (1) | Palmeiras U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
3 (3) | Confiança U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | W L |
4 (4) | Grêmio Barueri Futebol Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group R
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Atlético GO U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
2 (2) | América RN U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L |
3 (1) | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Avaí U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
Group S
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fluminense U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W |
2 (1) | Velo Clube U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Atlético Acreano Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
4 (4) | EC Itaúna Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
Group T
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Red Bull Brasil Under 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
2 (3) | Sport Recife U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L |
3 (1) | Atibaia U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
Group U
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cruzeiro U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | São Caetano U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D |
3 (3) | São Francisco EC Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
4 (4) | São José EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group V
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Clube do Remo Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
2 (2) | AA São Mateus Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
3 (4) | SC Corinthians Alagoano Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
4 (1) | Santos U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group W
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Internacional U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
2 (3) | Nacional AM U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L |
3 (1) | Grêmio Osasco U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Paulista Futebol Clube Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
Group X
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Juventus U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 (1) | América Mineiro U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
3 (4) | Vila Nova U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D |
4 (3) | Flamengo SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group Z
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paraná Clube Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Ponte Preta U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
3 (4) | Tocantinópolis EC Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L D |
4 (3) | Nacional SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |