São Paulo Youth Cup
0
100%
Results
Final
25.0118:30
Palmeiras U20
América Mineiro U20
2
1
FT
Semi-finals
23.0100:00
América Mineiro U20
Santos U20
3
0
FT
22.0100:00
Palmeiras U20
Goiás U20
2
1
FT
Quarter-finals
20.0100:45
Santos U20
Fortaleza EC Under 20
2
1
FT
19.0122:00
América Mineiro U20
Ituano U20
3
0
FT
19.0100:45
Palmeiras U20
Floresta EC Under 20
5
0
FT
18.0122:00
Sport Recife U20
Goiás U20
0
1
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tanabi SP U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W W |
2
|
Real Desportivo Ariquemes FC Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W |
3
|
Portuguesa U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W L |
4
|
Nautico U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cruzeiro U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | W W W |
2
|
Capivariano U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W L W |
3
|
Penapolense U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L W L |
4
|
EC Comercial Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sport Recife U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | D W W |
2
|
Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Under 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W D |
3
|
Inter Limeira U20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L D |
4
|
Volta Redonda U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Corinthians U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W W |
2
|
Zumbi Esporte Clube Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W W L |
3
|
Ferroviária U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L W |
4
|
Fast U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Goiás U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W W |
2
|
Atlético Clube Guaratinguetá U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D D W |
3
|
Grêmio Recreativo Pague Menos Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W D L |
4
|
Gama U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fluminense U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W W |
2
|
Porto Vitória Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W D L |
3
|
SD Imperatriz Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | L L W |
4
|
Taubaté U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W W |
2
|
Vitória da Conquista U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L W |
3
|
Figueirense FC Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W L L |
4
|
União Suzano AC Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 16
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Coritiba FBC Under 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W W |
2
|
Flamengo SP U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W W |
3
|
São José RS U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L L |
4
|
Associação Desportiva Guarulhos Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 17
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Paulo U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W W W |
2
|
Centro Sportivo Paraibano Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W L D |
3
|
Marília U20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L D D |
4
|
Porto Velho EC U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 18
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
América Mineiro U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W |
2
|
Retrô U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D W L |
3
|
Ponte Preta U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D L W |
4
|
VOCEM U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 19
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Botafogo U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2
|
São Carlos FC Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L D |
3
|
Pinheirense U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L W L |
4
|
Grêmio São-Carlense U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mirassol U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
2
|
Chapecoense U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W |
3
|
União ABC Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W D L |
4
|
Inter de Minas U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 20
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RB Bragantino U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W W |
2
|
Maringá FC Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
3
|
ABC U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L W |
4
|
EC Lemense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 21
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ituano U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D |
2
|
Desportivo Brasil U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D |
3
|
Camboriú FC U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L W |
4
|
CRB U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rio Claro SP Under 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W W |
2
|
Sharjah Brasil Futebol Clube Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W D L |
3
|
Madureira U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L D W |
4
|
Ceará SC Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 23
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Futebol Clube SKA Brasil Under 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
2
|
Aster Brasil ES Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W |
3
|
Paraná Clube Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L W L |
4
|
Vitória U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 24
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Internacional U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W W |
2
|
Oeste U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W W |
3
|
CA Rosário Central Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | W L L |
4
|
Fluminense EC Piauí Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 25
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
EC São Bernardo U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W |
2
|
Bahia U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D D |
3
|
Operário Ferroviário EC Under 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D |
4
|
CS Alagoano Under 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 26
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santo André U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W D |
2
|
Santos U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W W |
3
|
Falcon FC Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L D |
4
|
São Raimundo EC (Roraima) Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 27
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Mineiro U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W |
2
|
Água Santa U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W W |
3
|
Mixto EC Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | W L L |
4
|
Galvez Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 28
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vila Nova U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D W |
2
|
Nova Iguaçu U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | W W L |
3
|
Grêmio Esportivo Mauaense Under 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D D |
4
|
Mauá Futebol Clube Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Palmeiras U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2
|
Juazeirense U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L |
3
|
América SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Rio Preto EC Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético GO U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D W |
2
|
Sampaio Corrêa FC Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W D |
3
|
Itabaiana U20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7:7 | 0 | D D D |
4
|
Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Flamengo U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D |
2
|
Floresta EC Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D |
3
|
XV de Novembro (Jaú) U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W |
4
|
Aparecidense U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | W L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ceilândia EC Under 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D D W |
2
|
Avaí U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
3
|
Catanduva Futebol Clube Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D W |
4
|
América RN U20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W W |
2
|
Picos PI Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | W W L |
3
|
Barretos EC Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D L W |
4
|
São Bento U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grêmio U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W D |
2
|
Guarani U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D L W |
3
|
AA Francana Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L W L |
4
|
Cruzeiro AL U20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cuiabá EC Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 | W W L |
2
|
Parauapebas U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D D W |
3
|
Velo Clube U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L W |
4
|
Tupã FC Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:12 | -11 | L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 29
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vasco da Gama U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
2
|
Hercílio Luz U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W |
3
|
Osasco Audax U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L W L |
4
|
Capital FC (Ricanato) Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 30
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Botafogo FC (João Pessoa) Under 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W W |
2
|
Ibrachina U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | W W L |
3
|
Santa Cruz U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L W |
4
|
Associação Beneficente Projeto Nordeste (Canaã) Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 31
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Clube do Remo Under 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W W |
2
|
Fortaleza EC Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W D L |
3
|
Juventus U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L L W |
4
|
São Caetano U20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 32
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
XV de Piracicaba U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W D W |
2
|
Nacional SP U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W W L |
3
|
Juventude U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L D W |
4
|
Alecrim U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tanabi SP U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | Real Desportivo Ariquemes FC Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Portuguesa U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | Nautico U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cruzeiro U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (3) | Penapolense U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L W L |
3 (4) | EC Comercial Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
4 (2) | Capivariano U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Under 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W D |
2 (1) | Sport Recife U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | Volta Redonda U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | Inter Limeira U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Zumbi Esporte Clube Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Ferroviária U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L W |
4 (4) | Fast U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atlético Clube Guaratinguetá U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D D W |
2 (3) | Grêmio Recreativo Pague Menos Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
3 (1) | Goiás U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Gama U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Porto Vitória Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (1) | Fluminense U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | Taubaté U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L D L |
4 (3) | SD Imperatriz Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Vitória da Conquista U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | União Suzano AC Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L W L |
4 (3) | Figueirense FC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 16
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Flamengo SP U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
2 (3) | São José RS U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (1) | Coritiba FBC Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | Associação Desportiva Guarulhos Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
Group 17
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Paulo U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | Marília U20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L D D |
3 (4) | Porto Velho EC U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (2) | Centro Sportivo Paraibano Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 18
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América Mineiro U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Retrô U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Ponte Preta U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | VOCEM U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |
Group 19
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Botafogo U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | São Carlos FC Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
3 (3) | Pinheirense U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Grêmio São-Carlense U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mirassol U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | Chapecoense U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | União ABC Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Inter de Minas U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 20
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | ABC U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Maringá FC Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (1) | RB Bragantino U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | EC Lemense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 21
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D |
2 (1) | Ituano U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | CRB U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Camboriú FC U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sharjah Brasil Futebol Clube Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W D L |
2 (1) | Rio Claro SP Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | Ceará SC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Madureira U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 23
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Futebol Clube SKA Brasil Under 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | Aster Brasil ES Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Paraná Clube Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Vitória U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 24
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Oeste U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W W |
2 (3) | CA Rosário Central Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 (1) | Internacional U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | Fluminense EC Piauí Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group 25
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | EC São Bernardo U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W |
2 (3) | Operário Ferroviário EC Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Bahia U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | CS Alagoano Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group 26
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santo André U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W D |
2 (2) | Santos U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | São Raimundo EC (Roraima) Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Falcon FC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 27
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Água Santa U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W W |
2 (1) | Atlético Mineiro U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Mixto EC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Galvez Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 28
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nova Iguaçu U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (1) | Vila Nova U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Grêmio Esportivo Mauaense Under 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | Mauá Futebol Clube Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Palmeiras U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Juazeirense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | América SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Rio Preto EC Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético GO U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D W |
2 (3) | Itabaiana U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Sampaio Corrêa FC Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | XV de Novembro (Jaú) U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W |
2 (1) | Flamengo U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Floresta EC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Aparecidense U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Catanduva Futebol Clube Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D W |
2 (1) | Ceilândia EC Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | América RN U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (2) | Avaí U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Barretos EC Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D L W |
2 (1) | Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
3 (2) | Picos PI Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | São Bento U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | AA Francana Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L W L |
2 (4) | Cruzeiro AL U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (1) | Grêmio U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (2) | Guarani U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Parauapebas U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (4) | Tupã FC Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:12 | -11 | L D L |
3 (1) | Cuiabá EC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Velo Clube U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 29
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vasco da Gama U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Osasco Audax U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L W L |
3 (2) | Hercílio Luz U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Capital FC (Ricanato) Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L |
Group 30
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ibrachina U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | W W L |
2 (1) | Botafogo FC (João Pessoa) Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Santa Cruz U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Associação Beneficente Projeto Nordeste (Canaã) Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
Group 31
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Juventus U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L L W |
2 (1) | Clube do Remo Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | São Caetano U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (2) | Fortaleza EC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 32
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nacional SP U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W W L |
2 (3) | Juventude U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
3 (1) | XV de Piracicaba U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Alecrim U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Real Desportivo Ariquemes FC Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
2 (1) | Tanabi SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Portuguesa U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
4 (4) | Nautico U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cruzeiro U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W |
2 (2) | Capivariano U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
3 (3) | Penapolense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | EC Comercial Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sport Recife U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W |
2 (3) | Inter Limeira U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
3 (2) | Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Volta Redonda U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | Zumbi Esporte Clube Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | W L |
3 (3) | Ferroviária U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Fast U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Goiás U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W |
2 (3) | Grêmio Recreativo Pague Menos Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
3 (2) | Atlético Clube Guaratinguetá U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Gama U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fluminense U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W |
2 (3) | SD Imperatriz Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
3 (2) | Porto Vitória Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
4 (4) | Taubaté U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
2 (3) | Figueirense FC Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
3 (2) | Vitória da Conquista U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
4 (4) | União Suzano AC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 16
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Coritiba FBC Under 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
2 (2) | Flamengo SP U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | Associação Desportiva Guarulhos Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
4 (3) | São José RS U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group 17
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Paulo U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
2 (2) | Centro Sportivo Paraibano Under 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
3 (4) | Porto Velho EC U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D L |
4 (3) | Marília U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 18
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América Mineiro U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (3) | Ponte Preta U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
3 (2) | Retrô U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L |
4 (4) | VOCEM U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 19
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Botafogo U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | São Carlos FC Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Pinheirense U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L |
4 (4) | Grêmio São-Carlense U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | União ABC Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L |
2 (2) | Chapecoense U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
3 (1) | Mirassol U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Inter de Minas U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group 20
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RB Bragantino U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W |
2 (2) | Maringá FC Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
3 (4) | EC Lemense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | ABC U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group 21
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ituano U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
2 (3) | Camboriú FC U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
3 (2) | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | CRB U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Group 22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Claro SP Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
2 (3) | Madureira U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
3 (2) | Sharjah Brasil Futebol Clube Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Ceará SC Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
Group 23
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Aster Brasil ES Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
2 (1) | Futebol Clube SKA Brasil Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Vitória U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
4 (3) | Paraná Clube Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group 24
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Internacional U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
2 (2) | Oeste U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | CA Rosário Central Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
4 (4) | Fluminense EC Piauí Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Group 25
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bahia U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
2 (3) | Operário Ferroviário EC Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
3 (4) | CS Alagoano Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L |
4 (1) | EC São Bernardo U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 26
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Falcon FC Under 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
2 (2) | Santos U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
3 (1) | Santo André U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | São Raimundo EC (Roraima) Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
Group 27
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Mineiro U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
2 (3) | Mixto EC Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L |
3 (2) | Água Santa U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Galvez Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
Group 28
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vila Nova U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
2 (2) | Nova Iguaçu U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L |
3 (4) | Mauá Futebol Clube Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | Grêmio Esportivo Mauaense Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Palmeiras U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Juazeirense U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L |
3 (3) | América SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Rio Preto EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sampaio Corrêa FC Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
2 (3) | Itabaiana U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
3 (4) | Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D L |
4 (1) | Atlético GO U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flamengo U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | Floresta EC Under 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
3 (4) | Aparecidense U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L |
4 (3) | XV de Novembro (Jaú) U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Avaí U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
2 (1) | Ceilândia EC Under 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
3 (4) | América RN U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L |
4 (3) | Catanduva Futebol Clube Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
2 (2) | Picos PI Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | W L |
3 (4) | São Bento U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L |
4 (3) | Barretos EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | Guarani U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W |
3 (4) | Cruzeiro AL U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
4 (3) | AA Francana Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cuiabá EC Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W |
2 (3) | Velo Clube U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
3 (2) | Parauapebas U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
4 (4) | Tupã FC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 29
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hercílio Luz U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
2 (1) | Vasco da Gama U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
3 (3) | Osasco Audax U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Capital FC (Ricanato) Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
Group 30
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Botafogo FC (João Pessoa) Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Ibrachina U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Santa Cruz U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
4 (4) | Associação Beneficente Projeto Nordeste (Canaã) Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
Group 31
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Clube do Remo Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | Fortaleza EC Under 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
3 (4) | São Caetano U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
4 (3) | Juventus U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 32
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | XV de Piracicaba U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2 (3) | Juventude U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D |
3 (2) | Nacional SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Alecrim U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |