Sergipano 1
0
100%
Results
Championship - Finals
05.0619:00
São Domingos FC
SE River Plate
1
1
FT
02.0600:00
SE River Plate
São Domingos FC
3
0
FT
2nd Phase - Finals
28.0518:00
Sergipe
São Domingos FC
1
3
FT
22.0518:15
São Domingos FC
Sergipe
2
0
FT
2nd Phase - Semi-finals
19.0500:00
Confiança
Sergipe
1
2
FT
19.0500:00
SE River Plate
São Domingos FC
1
1
FT
15.0519:00
Sergipe
Confiança
3
2
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Domingos FC | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | L W W W D |
2
|
Guarany SE | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | W D W L D |
3
|
Confiança | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | D D D L W |
4
|
Itabaiana | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | D L D D D |
5
|
América SE | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | L D L W W |
Legends:
Final Series
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SE River Plate | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | D L D D L |
2
|
Socorrense | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | W W L W L |
3
|
Olímpico SE | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | W L D W L |
4
|
Sergipe | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | D D L D D |
5
|
Estanciano | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | L D W D D |
Legends:
Final Series
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Guarany SE | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | D W D W W |
2 (1) | São Domingos FC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W L D |
3 (3) | Confiança | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | D D W W D |
4 (4) | Itabaiana | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L D D W L |
5 (5) | América SE | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | D L W L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Socorrense | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W W W D L |
2 (3) | Olímpico SE | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D D L |
3 (1) | SE River Plate | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D L W W D |
4 (4) | Sergipe | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | D D W L W |
5 (5) | Estanciano | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | L D D L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Itabaiana | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D D D D W |
2 (1) | São Domingos FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L D L W W |
3 (5) | América SE | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | L W L W L |
4 (3) | Confiança | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | D L D L W |
5 (2) | Guarany SE | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | W L L D D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Estanciano | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D W D W L |
2 (1) | SE River Plate | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | L D D W W |
3 (2) | Socorrense | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | W L L L D |
4 (3) | Olímpico SE | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L D L L W |
5 (4) | Sergipe | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D L D L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Confiança | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15:8 | +7 | W W D D D |
2
|
São Domingos FC | 12 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | D D W D D |
3
|
Itabaiana | 9 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W D D L D |
4
|
Guarany SE | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:16 | -10 | L W L W D |
5
|
América SE | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | L L L D D |
Legends:
Final Series
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SE River Plate | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23:5 | +18 | W D L W D |
2
|
Sergipe | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | D D W L D |
3
|
Olímpico SE | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | L W L W W |
4
|
Estanciano | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7:13 | -6 | L D W L D |
5
|
Socorrense | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | W D D L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Confiança | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W D W D |
2 (2) | São Domingos FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | D W D W |
3 (4) | Guarany SE | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D D |
4 (3) | Itabaiana | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D D D |
5 (5) | América SE | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L D D W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Olímpico SE | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W W L |
2 (1) | SE River Plate | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | D W D W |
3 (2) | Sergipe | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D W W L |
4 (5) | Socorrense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W D L D |
5 (4) | Estanciano | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | L W D D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Confiança | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | W D D D |
2 (2) | São Domingos FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D D D |
3 (3) | Itabaiana | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D D |
4 (4) | Guarany SE | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | L L L D |
5 (5) | América SE | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SE River Plate | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 | W L W W |
2 (2) | Sergipe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D L D W |
3 (4) | Estanciano | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L D D |
4 (5) | Socorrense | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | D L L L |
5 (3) | Olímpico SE | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L D |