Brazil Serie C

96%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 4 (Promotion Round)
Gameweek 3 (Promotion Round)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 5 (Promotion Round)
Gameweek 6 (Promotion Round)

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Paysandu 30 18 8 6 4 23:20 +3 W W L W D
2
Tombense 27 18 6 9 3 22:14 +8 L W D D W
3
Botafogo PB 27 18 6 9 3 17:11 +6 D W D D D
4
Volta Redonda 26 18 6 8 4 21:16 +5 W D L W L
5
Manaus 26 18 7 5 6 21:25 -4 L D D W L
6
Ferroviário 24 18 5 9 4 14:12 +2 L D W L D
7
Altos 21 18 5 6 7 21:23 -2 L L W W D
8
Floresta 21 18 4 9 5 15:17 -2 W D D L D
9
No team logo Jacuipense 18 18 3 9 6 13:21 -8 W L W L D
10
Santa Cruz 12 18 2 6 10 11:19 -8 D L L L W
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Novorizontino 39 18 12 3 3 24:10 +14 W W W W W
2
Ituano 33 18 9 6 3 22:16 +6 D D W W W
3
Ypiranga Erechim 32 18 9 5 4 26:16 +10 D D L W D
4
Criciúma 30 18 9 3 6 19:16 +3 L W D L L
5
Figueirense 29 18 8 5 5 19:14 +5 W W W L D
6
EC São José 23 18 6 5 7 22:22 0 D W L W W
7
Botafogo SP 22 18 6 4 8 15:22 -7 D L D L D
8
Mirassol 19 18 6 1 11 17:26 -9 L L W L L
9
Paraná 16 18 4 4 10 17:21 -4 W L L W L
10
Oeste 7 18 1 4 13 9:27 -18 L L L L D
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Tombense 19 9 5 4 0 16:6 +10 W D W W D
2 (4) Volta Redonda 19 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 W W D D W
3 (5) Manaus 19 9 5 4 0 12:5 +7 D D W W D
4 (3) Botafogo PB 17 9 5 2 2 13:7 +6 W D L W W
5 (6) Ferroviário 16 9 4 4 1 9:3 +6 L W D D D
6 (1) Paysandu 15 9 4 3 2 8:6 +2 W W D W W
7 (7) Altos 13 9 3 4 2 12:9 +3 L D D D D
8 (9) No team logo Jacuipense 13 9 3 4 2 8:8 0 W W L D D
9 (8) Floresta 8 9 1 5 3 8:11 -3 D L D L D
10 (10) Santa Cruz 7 9 1 4 4 7:10 -3 D L W D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Criciúma 25 9 8 1 0 15:3 +12 W D W W W
2 (1) Novorizontino 23 9 7 2 0 7:0 +7 W W W D W
3 (3) Ypiranga Erechim 20 9 6 2 1 13:4 +9 D W L W W
4 (2) Ituano 20 9 6 2 1 15:10 +5 D W W D W
5 (5) Figueirense 18 9 5 3 1 12:6 +6 W L D W W
6 (6) EC São José 16 9 4 4 1 11:7 +4 D L W D W
7 (7) Botafogo SP 15 9 5 0 4 12:13 -1 L L L W W
8 (9) Paraná 12 9 3 3 3 12:9 +3 W L W D D
9 (8) Mirassol 9 9 3 0 6 9:15 -6 L L L W W
10 (10) Oeste 6 9 1 3 5 6:11 -5 L D L W D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Paysandu 15 9 4 3 2 15:14 +1 W L D L D
2 (8) Floresta 13 9 3 4 2 7:6 +1 W D D W D
3 (3) Botafogo PB 10 9 1 7 1 4:4 0 D D D D D
4 (2) Tombense 8 9 1 5 3 6:8 -2 L D D D L
5 (6) Ferroviário 8 9 1 5 3 5:9 -4 D L D D D
6 (7) Altos 8 9 2 2 5 9:14 -5 L W W L L
7 (4) Volta Redonda 7 9 1 4 4 6:11 -5 D L L L D
8 (5) Manaus 7 9 2 1 6 9:20 -11 L W L D W
9 (10) Santa Cruz 5 9 1 2 6 4:9 -5 L L D W L
10 (9) No team logo Jacuipense 5 9 0 5 4 5:13 -8 L D L L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Novorizontino 16 9 5 1 3 17:10 +7 W W D W L
2 (2) Ituano 13 9 3 4 2 7:6 +1 D W D D L
3 (3) Ypiranga Erechim 12 9 3 3 3 13:12 +1 D L D W D
4 (5) Figueirense 11 9 3 2 4 7:8 -1 W W W L L
5 (8) Mirassol 10 9 3 1 5 8:11 -3 L W L L L
6 (6) EC São José 7 9 2 1 6 11:15 -4 W W D L L
7 (7) Botafogo SP 7 9 1 4 4 3:9 -6 D D D L L
8 (4) Criciúma 5 9 1 2 6 4:13 -9 L L L W L
9 (9) Paraná 4 9 1 1 7 5:12 -7 L L L L D
10 (10) Oeste 1 9 0 1 8 3:16 -13 L L L L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Ituano 9 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 W W L W
2
Criciúma 5 4 1 2 1 2:1 +1 L D W D
3
Botafogo PB 5 4 1 2 1 1:1 0 W D D L
4
Paysandu 2 4 0 2 2 2:7 -5 L L D D
Legends:

Promotion
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Tombense 7 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 W L D W
2
Manaus 6 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 D D D W
3
Novorizontino 6 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 L W W L
4
Ypiranga Erechim 2 4 0 2 2 2:4 -2 D D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ituano 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
2 (3) Botafogo PB 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
3 (2) Criciúma 2 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 D D
4 (4) Paysandu 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 L D
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Manaus 4 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 D W
2 (3) Novorizontino 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 L W
3 (1) Tombense 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 L D
4 (4) Ypiranga Erechim 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ituano 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (2) Criciúma 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
3 (3) Botafogo PB 2 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 D D
4 (4) Paysandu 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Tombense 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 (3) Novorizontino 3 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 W L
3 (2) Manaus 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
4 (4) Ypiranga Erechim 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L

Top scorers

Serie C 2021 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Brazil Serie C 2021 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.