Serie C
0
100%
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 1 (Regular Season)
20.04
Tombense
São José RS
Preview
20.04
Confiança
Londrina
Preview
20.04
Remo
Volta Redonda
Preview
20.04
Náutico
São Bernardo
Preview
20.04
Caxias
Athletic Club
Preview
20.04
Floresta
Botafogo PB
Preview
20.04
Figueirense
Ferroviário
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ypiranga Erechim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Volta Redonda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Tombense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
São José RS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
São Bernardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Sampaio Corrêa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Remo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Náutico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Londrina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Floresta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Figueirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Ferroviário | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Ferroviária | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Confiança | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15
|
Caxias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16
|
CSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17
|
Botafogo PB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18
|
Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19
|
Aparecidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20
|
ABC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (20) | ABC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (19) | Aparecidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (18) | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (17) | Botafogo PB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (16) | CSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (15) | Caxias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (14) | Confiança | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (13) | Ferroviária | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (12) | Ferroviário | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (11) | Figueirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (10) | Floresta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (9) | Londrina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (8) | Náutico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (7) | Remo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (6) | Sampaio Corrêa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (5) | São Bernardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (4) | São José RS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (3) | Tombense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19 (2) | Volta Redonda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 (1) | Ypiranga Erechim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (20) | ABC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (19) | Aparecidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (18) | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (17) | Botafogo PB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (16) | CSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (15) | Caxias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (14) | Confiança | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (13) | Ferroviária | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (12) | Ferroviário | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (11) | Figueirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (10) | Floresta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (9) | Londrina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (8) | Náutico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (7) | Remo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (6) | Sampaio Corrêa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (5) | São Bernardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (4) | São José RS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (3) | Tombense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19 (2) | Volta Redonda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 (1) | Ypiranga Erechim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |