Serie C
0
100%
Results
4th Phase
23.1121:00
Rio Branco
Brasil de Pelotas
4
1
FT
23.1121:00
Confiança
Duque de Caxias
3
2
FT
23.1121:00
Guarani
Águia de Marabá
2
1
FT
23.1121:00
Atlético Goianiense
Campinense
0
0
FT
16.1119:00
Duque de Caxias
Rio Branco
4
1
FT
16.1119:00
Campinense
Guarani
0
0
FT
16.1119:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Confiança
2
0
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rio Branco | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | W W L W |
2
|
Luverdense | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | W L W W |
3
|
Fast Clube | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real FC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | D L D W W |
2
|
Itumbiara | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | W L D L W |
3
|
Anápolis | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | D W W L L |
4
|
Legião FC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | L W L W L |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
América Mineiro | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W D W D W |
2
|
Duque de Caxias | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | D D L W L |
3
|
Paulista | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D W L D W |
4
|
Serra | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | L L W L L |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W W W W |
2
|
Boavista | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:4 | +9 | W D L L W |
3
|
Macaé | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W D D W L |
4
|
Linhares FC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:18 | -15 | L L D L L |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boa | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W W W D D |
2
|
Noroeste | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | L W L D D |
3
|
Tupi | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | W L L W D |
4
|
Mirassol | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | L L W L D |
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ituano | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W L W W L |
2
|
Guarani | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L W W L W |
3
|
Madureira | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | W L L L W |
4
|
Linense | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | L W L W L |
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Toledo | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D L W D W |
2
|
Marcílio Dias | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D D W W L |
3
|
Inter Santa Maria | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | W D L D W |
4
|
AER Engenheiro Beltrão | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | L W L L L |
Group 16
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasil de Pelotas | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W W D W L |
2
|
Caxias | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | L L W D W |
3
|
J. Malucelli Futebol | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D D L D |
4
|
Metropolitano | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L D L D D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Holanda EC | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | W L W W L |
2
|
Remo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | D W W L W |
3
|
CA Cristal | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D W L L W |
4
|
AC Progresso | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L W L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Águia de Marabá | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | W D W L L |
2
|
Paysandu | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D D W W L |
3
|
Bacabal | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D L L W W |
4
|
Palmas | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | L W L L W |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sampaio Corrêa | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W D D W |
2
|
Picos | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D D D D W |
3
|
Barras FC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L D W L L |
4
|
Horizonte | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | D L L W L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Campinense | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | D W L D W |
2
|
Santa Cruz | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | D D W L W |
3
|
Potiguar Mossoró | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | W L L W L |
4
|
Central | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L D W D L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Salgueiro | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | D D W W D |
2
|
Icasa | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L D W W D |
3
|
SC Santa Cruz | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | W W L L D |
4
|
Treze | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | D L L L D |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASA | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W W D W L |
2
|
Confiança | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | W L W W W |
3
|
Atlético Alagoinhas | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | L W D L L |
4
|
Petrolina | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | L L L L W |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vitória da Conquista | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W L W W W |
2
|
Sergipe | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | L W L W W |
3
|
Itabuna EC | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | L W W L L |
4
|
CSA | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | W L L L L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Goianiense | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | W W W D D |
2
|
Mixto EC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | D L W W D |
3
|
Operário FC MS | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D W L D D |
4
|
Águia Negra | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 | L L L L D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Luverdense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
2 (1) | Rio Branco | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
3 (3) | Fast Clube | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Legião FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W W D |
2 (3) | Anápolis | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D |
3 (2) | Itumbiara | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W L W |
4 (1) | Real FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América Mineiro | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | Duque de Caxias | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | D W W |
3 (4) | Serra | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W W |
4 (3) | Paulista | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Boavista | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W L W |
2 (1) | Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W W |
3 (3) | Macaé | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W D |
4 (4) | Linhares FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L D L |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | Noroeste | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D W |
3 (3) | Tupi | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W D |
4 (4) | Mirassol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W D |
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ituano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W W L |
2 (3) | Madureira | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L W |
3 (4) | Linense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L D |
4 (2) | Guarani | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L D |
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Inter Santa Maria | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D W |
2 (1) | Toledo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W W |
3 (4) | AER Engenheiro Beltrão | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L W |
4 (2) | Marcílio Dias | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W D |
Group 16
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brasil de Pelotas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W D |
2 (2) | Caxias | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | L W W |
3 (3) | J. Malucelli Futebol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D |
4 (4) | Metropolitano | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Holanda EC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | Remo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | D W W |
3 (3) | CA Cristal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D |
4 (4) | AC Progresso | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L W L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Paysandu | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D |
2 (4) | Palmas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W W |
3 (3) | Bacabal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D L W |
4 (1) | Águia de Marabá | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D L W |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sampaio Corrêa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D D |
2 (2) | Picos | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D D W |
3 (4) | Horizonte | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D W L |
4 (3) | Barras FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L W L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Santa Cruz | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D W W |
2 (3) | Potiguar Mossoró | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W W L |
3 (1) | Campinense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W L W |
4 (4) | Central | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D D |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Salgueiro | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W W |
2 (2) | Icasa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W D |
3 (3) | SC Santa Cruz | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | W L L |
4 (4) | Treze | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ASA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W W |
2 (2) | Confiança | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W |
3 (3) | Atlético Alagoinhas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D W |
4 (4) | Petrolina | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitória da Conquista | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W |
2 (3) | Itabuna EC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W W |
3 (2) | Sergipe | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W D |
4 (4) | CSA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Goianiense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | Mixto EC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | D W D |
3 (3) | Operário FC MS | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D D |
4 (4) | Águia Negra | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W |
2 (2) | Luverdense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L W |
3 (3) | Fast Clube | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L W D |
2 (2) | Itumbiara | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D D |
3 (3) | Anápolis | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | D L L |
4 (4) | Legião FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Paulista | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L |
2 (1) | América Mineiro | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D L |
3 (2) | Duque de Caxias | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D L L |
4 (4) | Serra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D |
2 (2) | Boavista | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | D L W |
3 (3) | Macaé | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W D L |
4 (4) | Linhares FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D D |
2 (2) | Noroeste | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L L D |
3 (4) | Mirassol | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L |
4 (3) | Tupi | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Guarani | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W W |
2 (1) | Ituano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D |
3 (4) | Linense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L |
4 (3) | Madureira | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Marcílio Dias | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D W L |
2 (1) | Toledo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D |
3 (3) | Inter Santa Maria | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D L L |
4 (4) | AER Engenheiro Beltrão | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | L L L |
Group 16
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | J. Malucelli Futebol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L D |
2 (1) | Brasil de Pelotas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | W D L |
3 (2) | Caxias | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D D |
4 (4) | Metropolitano | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D L D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Remo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L D |
2 (1) | Holanda EC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L W |
3 (3) | CA Cristal | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D L L |
4 (4) | AC Progresso | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Águia de Marabá | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L |
2 (3) | Bacabal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W D |
3 (2) | Paysandu | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D L |
4 (4) | Palmas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | L L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sampaio Corrêa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W D W |
2 (2) | Picos | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D D W |
3 (3) | Barras FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L D |
4 (4) | Horizonte | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | L L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Campinense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
2 (4) | Central | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L W L |
3 (2) | Santa Cruz | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D L L |
4 (3) | Potiguar Mossoró | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L D |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Icasa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W W |
2 (1) | Salgueiro | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W D |
3 (3) | SC Santa Cruz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L D |
4 (4) | Treze | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | L L L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ASA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | W D L |
2 (2) | Confiança | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L W L |
3 (4) | Petrolina | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
4 (3) | Atlético Alagoinhas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | L L L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitória da Conquista | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W D |
2 (2) | Sergipe | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W |
3 (3) | Itabuna EC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L L |
4 (4) | CSA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Goianiense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W D D |
2 (2) | Mixto EC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W D |
3 (3) | Operário FC MS | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D L D |
4 (4) | Águia Negra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L |
Group 17
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rio Branco | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20:16 | +4 | W L W W W |
2
|
Luverdense | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | D W D L L |
3
|
Holanda EC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | D W L L D |
4
|
Remo | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | L L D W D |
Group 18
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Águia de Marabá | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | D L W L W |
2
|
Paysandu | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | L W D W L |
3
|
Sampaio Corrêa | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D W D L W |
4
|
Picos | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | W L L W L |
Group 19
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Salgueiro | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | D D L W W |
2
|
Campinense | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W D W L D |
3
|
Icasa | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L D W W L |
4
|
Santa Cruz | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D D L L D |
Group 20
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASA | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | W L W L D |
2
|
Confiança | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | L W W W L |
3
|
Vitória da Conquista | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | W L L W L |
4
|
Itabuna EC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | L W L L D |
Group 21
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Goianiense | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | W L W W W |
2
|
Mixto EC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | L W L W L |
3
|
Real FC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | W L L L W |
4
|
Itumbiara | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | L W W L L |
Group 22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W W D W W |
2
|
Duque de Caxias | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | L W W W L |
3
|
América Mineiro | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:5 | +1 | W L D L W |
4
|
Boavista | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L L L |
Group 23
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boa | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W D W W D |
2
|
Guarani | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W D W |
3
|
Noroeste | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D D L D D |
4
|
Ituano | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | D L L L L |
Group 24
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Marcílio Dias | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | L W W W D |
2
|
Brasil de Pelotas | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | W L W W W |
3
|
Caxias | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | D W L L L |
4
|
Toledo | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | D L L L D |
Group 17
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | Luverdense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L D |
3 (3) | Holanda EC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | D L D |
4 (4) | Remo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D D |
Group 18
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Paysandu | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W |
2 (1) | Águia de Marabá | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | D W W |
3 (4) | Picos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | W W L |
4 (3) | Sampaio Corrêa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W D L |
Group 19
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Salgueiro | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W W |
2 (2) | Campinense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W D |
3 (3) | Icasa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
4 (4) | Santa Cruz | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D |
Group 20
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ASA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W W |
2 (2) | Confiança | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | W W D |
3 (3) | Vitória da Conquista | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W L |
4 (4) | Itabuna EC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L D |
Group 21
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Goianiense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | W W W |
2 (2) | Mixto EC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W D |
3 (3) | Real FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L W |
4 (4) | Itumbiara | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | W W L |
Group 22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Duque de Caxias | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
2 (1) | Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W W |
3 (3) | América Mineiro | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W D W |
4 (4) | Boavista | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L L W |
Group 23
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W D |
2 (2) | Guarani | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W W L |
3 (3) | Noroeste | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D D W |
4 (4) | Ituano | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D L L |
Group 24
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Brasil de Pelotas | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W |
2 (1) | Marcílio Dias | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W W |
3 (3) | Caxias | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W L W |
4 (4) | Toledo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D L D |
Group 17
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Holanda EC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L D |
2 (1) | Rio Branco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:11 | -2 | L W D |
3 (4) | Remo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L W D |
4 (2) | Luverdense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | D D L |
Group 18
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Sampaio Corrêa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L W |
2 (1) | Águia de Marabá | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W |
3 (2) | Paysandu | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L D L |
4 (4) | Picos | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L |
Group 19
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Icasa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L W L |
2 (2) | Campinense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D |
3 (4) | Santa Cruz | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D |
4 (1) | Salgueiro | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D |
Group 20
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Confiança | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | L W L |
2 (4) | Itabuna EC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | L L W |
3 (1) | ASA | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L D |
4 (3) | Vitória da Conquista | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L L D |
Group 21
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Goianiense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W W |
2 (3) | Real FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | L L D |
3 (2) | Mixto EC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L L |
4 (4) | Itumbiara | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L |
Group 22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W D L |
2 (2) | Duque de Caxias | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L W L |
3 (3) | América Mineiro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |
4 (4) | Boavista | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | L L L |
Group 23
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W W |
2 (2) | Guarani | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W |
3 (3) | Noroeste | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L D |
4 (4) | Ituano | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |
Group 24
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Marcílio Dias | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W D |
2 (2) | Brasil de Pelotas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L W L |
3 (3) | Caxias | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L L |
4 (4) | Toledo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L |
Group 25
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rio Branco | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W D W |
2
|
Águia de Marabá | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:10 | -2 | D D L D W |
3
|
Paysandu | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | L D W D L |
4
|
Luverdense | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | D L L D L |
Group 26
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Confiança | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W W L D |
2
|
Campinense | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W D L W W |
3
|
ASA | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | L L D W D |
4
|
Salgueiro | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L D D L L |
Group 27
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Goianiense | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | W D W L W |
2
|
Duque de Caxias | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | L D W W L |
3
|
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | W D L W W |
4
|
Mixto EC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:20 | -14 | L D L L L |
Group 28
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Guarani | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | D W D D W |
2
|
Brasil de Pelotas | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | L D D D W |
3
|
Boa | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | W L W L L |
4
|
Marcílio Dias | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | D D L W L |
Group 25
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2 (3) | Paysandu | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W W |
3 (2) | Águia de Marabá | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D D W |
4 (4) | Luverdense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L D L |
Group 26
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Confiança | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W D |
2 (3) | ASA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D |
3 (2) | Campinense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D W L |
4 (4) | Salgueiro | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L D L |
Group 27
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Goianiense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W |
2 (3) | Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W W |
3 (2) | Duque de Caxias | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W W |
4 (4) | Mixto EC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | D L W |
Group 28
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guarani | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W D W |
2 (3) | Boa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W W L |
3 (2) | Brasil de Pelotas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | D D W |
4 (4) | Marcílio Dias | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D W L |
Group 25
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W D L |
2 (2) | Águia de Marabá | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | D L W |
3 (3) | Paysandu | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L D L |
4 (4) | Luverdense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L L |
Group 26
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Campinense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W |
2 (3) | ASA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L D W |
3 (1) | Confiança | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L D |
4 (4) | Salgueiro | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D |
Group 27
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Duque de Caxias | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L W L |
2 (1) | Atlético Goianiense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D L L |
3 (3) | Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D L L |
4 (4) | Mixto EC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | L L L |
Group 28
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guarani | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D D W |
2 (2) | Brasil de Pelotas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L D W |
3 (4) | Marcílio Dias | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D L L |
4 (3) | Boa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Goianiense | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 35:10 | +25 | D L W D W |
2
|
Guarani | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | W D W D L |
3
|
Campinense | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 19:20 | -1 | D D L W D |
4
|
Duque de Caxias | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | L W L D D |
5
|
Águia de Marabá | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | L W L W L |
6
|
Brasil de Pelotas | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | L W L D W |
7
|
Confiança | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | W L W L L |
8
|
Rio Branco | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | W L W L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Goianiense | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24:1 | +23 | D W W W W |
2 (6) | Brasil de Pelotas | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | W D W D W |
3 (3) | Campinense | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | D W W D W |
4 (7) | Confiança | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | W W L D W |
5 (2) | Guarani | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | W W W L W |
6 (8) | Rio Branco | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | W W W W L |
7 (4) | Duque de Caxias | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | W D D W W |
8 (5) | Águia de Marabá | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | W W L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Goianiense | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | L D W W W |
2 (2) | Guarani | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | D D L L L |
3 (5) | Águia de Marabá | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | L L L D L |
4 (3) | Campinense | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | D L D D L |
5 (4) | Duque de Caxias | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | L L W D L |
6 (8) | Rio Branco | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:20 | -15 | L L L D L |
7 (7) | Confiança | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:24 | -18 | L L L L L |
8 (6) | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:17 | -13 | L L L L L |