Serie C
0
100%
Results
Finals
19.0919:00
América Mineiro
ASA
1
0
FT
13.0919:00
ASA
América Mineiro
1
3
FT
Semi-finals
30.0819:00
América Mineiro
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
P
7
6
2
1
FT
30.0819:00
Icasa
ASA
2
3
FT
23.0819:00
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
América Mineiro
2
1
FT
23.0819:00
ASA
Icasa
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
16.08
Rio Branco
ASA
2
2
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rio Branco | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | W L L W W |
2
|
Paysandu | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | D D L W L |
3
|
Águia de Marabá | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | L D L L D |
4
|
Luverdense | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | W D W D W |
5
|
Sampaio Corrêa | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | D D W D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Icasa | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | W D W L W |
2
|
ASA | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | W L L W W |
3
|
Salgueiro | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | L D W W W |
4
|
CRB | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8:12 | -4 | W L L W L |
5
|
Confiança | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
América Mineiro | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | L W L W W |
2
|
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | W L W W W |
3
|
Boa | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | L W W L D |
4
|
Gama | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | W L L D L |
5
|
Mixto EC | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | W L L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Caxias | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | W W D L L |
2
|
Brasil de Pelotas | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | W W L W W |
3
|
Marília | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | W L D W W |
4
|
Criciúma | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | L L W W L |
5
|
Marcílio Dias | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Paysandu | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W W W |
3 (5) | Sampaio Corrêa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D W W L |
4 (4) | Luverdense | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W D W L |
5 (3) | Águia de Marabá | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D L D W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ASA | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | W W W W |
2 (1) | Icasa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W D W |
3 (3) | Salgueiro | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W W W |
4 (4) | CRB | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W W L L |
5 (5) | Confiança | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W L W L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | W W W W |
2 (1) | América Mineiro | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W W |
3 (3) | Boa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W D W |
4 (5) | Mixto EC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W D L W |
5 (4) | Gama | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L W D |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Brasil de Pelotas | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W W W |
2 (3) | Marília | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W D |
3 (1) | Caxias | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D W W |
4 (4) | Criciúma | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L W L D |
5 (5) | Marcílio Dias | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Águia de Marabá | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L L W W |
2 (4) | Luverdense | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D W L L |
3 (5) | Sampaio Corrêa | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D L L |
4 (2) | Paysandu | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D L L D |
5 (1) | Rio Branco | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Icasa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D L W W |
2 (2) | ASA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L D W |
3 (3) | Salgueiro | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L W L L |
4 (4) | CRB | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L L |
5 (5) | Confiança | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | L L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América Mineiro | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L W D |
2 (2) | Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L W L L |
3 (3) | Boa | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L D |
4 (4) | Gama | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | L D L L |
5 (5) | Mixto EC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:16 | -14 | L L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Caxias | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L W |
2 (3) | Marília | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L D W D |
3 (2) | Brasil de Pelotas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W L L D |
4 (5) | Marcílio Dias | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | L L L W |
5 (4) | Criciúma | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | L W L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team