Serie C
0
100%
Results
Finals
01.1219:00
Santa Cruz
Sampaio Corrêa
2
1
FT
24.1119:00
Sampaio Corrêa
Santa Cruz
0
0
FT
Semi-finals
17.1119:00
Santa Cruz
Luverdense
2
1
FT
10.1119:00
Luverdense
Santa Cruz
0
2
FT
09.1121:00
Sampaio Corrêa
Vila Nova
2
1
FT
Quarter-finals
03.1119:00
Santa Cruz
Ipatinga
2
1
FT
Semi-finals
02.1121:00
Vila Nova
Sampaio Corrêa
0
0
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santa Cruz | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 31:19 | +12 | L W W D W |
2
|
Luverdense | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 30:20 | +10 | W W L D L |
3
|
Sampaio Corrêa | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 34:19 | +15 | D W W D D |
4
|
Treze | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 27:33 | -6 | W L D W W |
5
|
Fortaleza | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 38:23 | +15 | D D W L D |
6
|
CRB | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 24:17 | +7 | W L D D W |
7
|
Águia de Marabá | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 30:27 | +3 | L W W L L |
8
|
Cuiabá | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 31:21 | +10 | W D D W D |
9
|
Brasiliense | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | L L D W D |
10
|
Baraúnas | 13 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 17:44 | -27 | L L L L L |
11
|
Rio Branco | 6 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 8:46 | -38 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Macaé | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | L W W W D |
2
|
Vila Nova | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20:13 | +7 | W W L D D |
3
|
Caxias | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | L D W D W |
4
|
Ipatinga | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | W D W W D |
5
|
Mogi Mirim | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 23:18 | +5 | L L D W W |
6
|
Guarani | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | D L L L D |
7
|
Madureira | 19 | 18 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | L D D D D |
8
|
Duque de Caxias | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | W D L L W |
9
|
CRAC | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 12:20 | -8 | D D L L L |
10
|
Grêmio Barueri Futebol | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20:36 | -16 | W D W L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Fortaleza | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 28:9 | +19 | D W D W W |
2 (2) | Luverdense | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24:6 | +18 | W D D W W |
3 (1) | Santa Cruz | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | W D W D W |
4 (3) | Sampaio Corrêa | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | W W D L W |
5 (4) | Treze | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | W W W W W |
6 (6) | CRB | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | W D W L W |
7 (7) | Águia de Marabá | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | W W D W D |
8 (8) | Cuiabá | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | D W W L L |
9 (9) | Brasiliense | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | L D W D W |
10 (11) | Rio Branco | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6:18 | -12 | L W L L L |
11 (10) | Baraúnas | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 | L L W W L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Mogi Mirim | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | L D W D W |
2 (1) | Macaé | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | L W W D W |
3 (2) | Vila Nova | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | W D W D L |
4 (4) | Ipatinga | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | W W D D W |
5 (3) | Caxias | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | D W W L D |
6 (8) | Duque de Caxias | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | W W D D W |
7 (6) | Guarani | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | D L D L D |
8 (9) | CRAC | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | +1 | D L W W D |
9 (7) | Madureira | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | D D L D W |
10 (10) | Grêmio Barueri Futebol | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | W W L D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (9) | Brasiliense | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | L D W L W |
2 (8) | Cuiabá | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | W D D D L |
3 (1) | Santa Cruz | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | L W W L W |
4 (3) | Sampaio Corrêa | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | D D D L L |
5 (6) | CRB | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | L D D D W |
6 (7) | Águia de Marabá | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | L L L W L |
7 (2) | Luverdense | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | W L L L W |
8 (4) | Treze | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:29 | -16 | L D W W L |
9 (5) | Fortaleza | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | D L L D L |
10 (10) | Baraúnas | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | L L L L L |
11 (11) | Rio Branco | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2:28 | -26 | L L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Caxias | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | L D L W L |
2 (1) | Macaé | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | W D D D W |
3 (6) | Guarani | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L L D D D |
4 (2) | Vila Nova | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | W L D L W |
5 (4) | Ipatinga | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | D W D W L |
6 (7) | Madureira | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L D D D D |
7 (5) | Mogi Mirim | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:10 | -5 | L W W L L |
8 (10) | Grêmio Barueri Futebol | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:23 | -14 | D L D L L |
9 (9) | CRAC | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | D L L W L |
10 (8) | Duque de Caxias | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:12 | -6 | D L L D D |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team