Serie C
0
100%
Results
Finals
05.1120:45
Boa
Guarani
3
0
FT
29.1021:15
Guarani
Boa
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
23.1023:00
Guarani
ABC
6
0
FT
22.1023:00
Boa
Juventude
2
1
FT
16.1023:00
ABC
Guarani
4
0
FT
15.1021:30
Juventude
Boa
1
2
FT
Quarter-finals
10.10
Fortaleza
Juventude
1
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fortaleza | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | D W D W L |
2
|
ABC | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | D D W W W |
3
|
Botafogo PB | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | D D W L D |
4
|
ASA | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | D D D L W |
5
|
Remo | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | D L D L W |
6
|
Cuiabá | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | D D W W D |
7
|
Confiança | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | W W L W L |
8
|
Salgueiro | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | L W D L D |
9
|
América RN | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | D L L W L |
10
|
Ríver | 13 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 13:26 | -13 | D L L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Points corrections:
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Guarani | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 26:11 | +15 | D W W W L |
2
|
Boa | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 28:10 | +18 | W W W D W |
3
|
Botafogo SP | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | D W L D W |
4
|
Juventude | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | W W L D W |
5
|
Tombense | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 27:16 | +11 | W L W W L |
6
|
Ypiranga Erechim | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | D L D W W |
7
|
Mogi Mirim | 18 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | L L D D D |
8
|
Macaé | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 16:26 | -10 | D L W L D |
9
|
Portuguesa | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 13:26 | -13 | L W L L L |
10
|
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 13:55 | -42 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Points corrections:
Mogi Mirim: -4
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Botafogo PB | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | D W L W W |
2 (2) | ABC | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | D W W D W |
3 (1) | Fortaleza | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | W W W D W |
4 (8) | Salgueiro | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W D L W D |
5 (6) | Cuiabá | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | D W W W L |
6 (5) | Remo | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | D D W W W |
7 (4) | ASA | 15 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | D D W D W |
8 (7) | Confiança | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | W W D D W |
9 (9) | América RN | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | L L W D D |
10 (10) | Ríver | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | D L D D D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guarani | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | W W D W W |
2 (5) | Tombense | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | W W W W L |
3 (2) | Boa | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | W W D W W |
4 (6) | Ypiranga Erechim | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | D D W W D |
5 (3) | Botafogo SP | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W L W W D |
6 (4) | Juventude | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | W D D W W |
7 (7) | Mogi Mirim | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L D D W D |
8 (9) | Portuguesa | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | W L L W L |
9 (8) | Macaé | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | D L L D W |
10 (10) | Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:24 | -19 | L L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (9) | América RN | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | D W L L L |
2 (4) | ASA | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | D L D W L |
3 (1) | Fortaleza | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | D D L L D |
4 (7) | Confiança | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | W L L D D |
5 (2) | ABC | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | D W D L L |
6 (5) | Remo | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | L L L D D |
7 (3) | Botafogo PB | 6 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D D D L L |
8 (6) | Cuiabá | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | D W D D L |
9 (10) | Ríver | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | L L L D W |
10 (8) | Salgueiro | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3:13 | -10 | L D L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Juventude | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | W L W D D |
2 (1) | Guarani | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | D W L W W |
3 (2) | Boa | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | W W D D W |
4 (3) | Botafogo SP | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | D D W D D |
5 (8) | Macaé | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | L W D L D |
6 (7) | Mogi Mirim | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | L D L L L |
7 (5) | Tombense | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | L L D L W |
8 (6) | Ypiranga Erechim | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | L W W L L |
9 (9) | Portuguesa | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8:31 | -23 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team