Serie D
0
100%
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 1 (1st Phase)
28.04
Manauara
Rio Branco
Preview
28.04
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Humaitá
Porto Velho
28.04
Princesa Solimões
São Raimundo RR
Preview
28.04
Trem
Manaus
Preview
28.04
Fluminense PI
Maranhão AC
Preview
28.04
Moto Club MA
Tocantinópolis
Preview
28.04
Ríver
Águia de Marabá
Preview
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Trem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
São Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Princesa Solimões | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Porto Velho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Rio Branco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Manauara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Altos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Cametá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Águia de Marabá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Ríver | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Tocantinópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Moto Club MA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Maranhão AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Iguatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Sousa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Potiguar Mossoró | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
América RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Maracanã | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Treze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jacuipense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Petrolina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Itabaiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Retrô | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
CSE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
ASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Anápolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Real FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Capital | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
União Rondonópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Iporá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
CRAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Mixto EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Serra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Nova Iguaçu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Democrata SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Real Noroeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Itabuna EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Água Santa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Santo André | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Maringá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Inter de Limeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
São José EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Concórdia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Barra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Hercílio Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Cianorte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Manauara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Rio Branco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Porto Velho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Princesa Solimões | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | São Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Trem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Manaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Maranhão AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Moto Club MA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Tocantinópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Ríver | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Águia de Marabá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Cametá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Altos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Treze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Maracanã | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | América RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Potiguar Mossoró | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Sousa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Iguatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | ASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | CSE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Retrô | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Itabaiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Petrolina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Jacuipense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Mixto EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | CRAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Iporá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | União Rondonópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Capital | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Real FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Anápolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Itabuna EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Real Noroeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Democrata SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Nova Iguaçu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Serra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | São José EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Inter de Limeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Maringá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Santo André | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Água Santa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Cianorte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Hercílio Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Barra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Concórdia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Manauara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Rio Branco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Porto Velho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Princesa Solimões | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | São Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Trem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Manaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Maranhão AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Moto Club MA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Tocantinópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Ríver | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Águia de Marabá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Cametá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Altos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Treze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Maracanã | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | América RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Potiguar Mossoró | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Sousa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Iguatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | ASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | CSE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Retrô | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Itabaiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Petrolina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Jacuipense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Mixto EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | CRAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Iporá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | União Rondonópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Capital | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Real FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Anápolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Itabuna EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Real Noroeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Democrata SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Nova Iguaçu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Serra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | São José EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Inter de Limeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Maringá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Santo André | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Água Santa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Cianorte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Hercílio Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Barra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Concórdia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |